Candida catenulata
Candida guilliermondii
Candida parapsilosis
Candida intermedia
Candida mesenterica
Candida sp.
Bacillus cereus
Pichia anomala
Candida pelliculosa
Candida reukaufii
Candida rhagii
Candida solani
Rhodobium marinum
Candida tropicalis
Aspergillus niger
Penicillium oxallicum
Streptomyces pseudogriseolus
Pleurotus cystidiosus
Pleurotus eryngii
Tremella fuciformis
Saccharomyces cerevisiae
Bacillus subtilis
Staphylococcus aureus
Micrococcus luteus
Escherichia coli
Azotobacter vinelandii
Cellulomonas fimi
Metschnikowia pulcherrima
Rhodotorula sp.
Sporobolomyces sp.
Fusarium oxysporum
Candida glabrata
Nitrosomonas europaea
Pseudomonas aeruginosa
Candida rugosa
Candida maritima
Burkholderia gladioli
Candida ishiwadae
Bradyrhizobium elkanii
Bradyrhizobium japonicum
Candida montana
Acetobacter aceti
Staphylococcus aureus subsp. aureus
Candida wickerhamii
Filobasidium capsuligenum
Saccharomycopsis fibuligera
Candida etchellsii
Torulaspora delbrueckii
Botrytis fabae
Aspergillus clavatus
Penicillium albidum
Rhizobium leguminosarum
Streptomyces auranticus
Aspergillus sp.
Aspergillus oryzae
Aspergillus terreus
Rhizopus oryzae
Fusarium culmorum
Fusarium solani
Aspergillus flavus
Aspergillus fumigatus
Monascus purpureus
Aspergillus aculeatus
Aspergillus tamarii
Aspergillus aureofulgens
Aspergillus flocculosus
Aspergillus nomius
Trichoderma harzianum
Aspergillus dimorphicus
Aspergillus tubingensis
Fusarium sp.
Aspergillus auricomus
Aspergillus japonicus
Aspergillus versicolor
Aspergillus flavipes
Kocuria rhizophila
Paracoccus dentrificans
Pichia silvicola
Candida sake
Saccharomyces kluyveri
Komagataella phaffi
Debaryomyces carsonii
Pichia fluxuum
Pichia ohmeri
Hanseniaspora occidentalis
Kluyveromyces thermotolerans
Kloeckera lindneri
Saccharomycopsis javanensis
Pichia scolyti
Pichia wickerhamii
Pichia holstii
Sporidiobolus ruineniae
Dipodascus tetrasperma
Cryptococcus luteolus
Rhodotorula glutinis
Rhodosporidium toruloides
Rhodotorula graminis
Rhodotorula mucilaginosa
Pachysolen tannophilus
Pichia alni
Galactomyces reessii
Rhodotorula araucariae
Candida apis
Kluyveromyces marxianus
Pichia bimundalis
Pichia acaciae
Pichia castillae
Debaryomyces polymorphus
Candida utilis
Pichia pini
Myxozyma mucilagina
Ambrosiozyma platypodis
Kluyveromyces blattae
Pichia stipitis
Pichia dryadoides
Candida ergastensis
Candida quercuum
Streptomyces sp.
Nocardia sp.
Actinoplanes sp.
Saccharopolyspora sp.
Streptosporangium
Streptomyces carpinensis
Streptomyces recifensis
Actinoplanes deccanensis
Streptomyces olivochromogenes
Pseudonocardia
Actinomadura sp.
Streptomyces fulvissimus
Micromonospora sp.
Microbiospora sp.
Actinoplanes minutisporangius
Streptosporangium sp.
Actinoplanes minutisporangium
Streptomyces bobili
Pleurotus ostreatus-3
Mycobacterium smegmatis
Pleurotus cornucopiae
Pleurotus djamor
Pleurotus pulmonarius
Pleurotus ostreatus
Auricularia auricula-judae
Grifola frondosa
Flammulina velutipes
Hypoxylon fragiforme
Steptomyces hygrocopicus
Kitasatospora kepongensis
Streptomyces prunicolor
Streptomyces parvulus
Streptomyces phaeofaciens
Streptomyces miharaensis
Streptomyces avermitilis
Streptomyces zaomyceticus
Streptomyces microflavus
Streptomyces avidinii
Streptomyces misakiensis
Streptomyces globisporus subsp. globisporus
Streptomyces mediolani
Neurospora intermedia
Hypocrea lixii
Rhizopus microsporus var. oligosporus
Hypocrea virens
Aspergillus carbonarius
Enterobacter cloacae
Klebsiella pneumoniae
Ganoderma lucidum
Auricularia polytricha
Sclerotium rolfsii
Lentinus edodes
Spathospora passalidarum
Candida novakii
Pichia kudriavzevii
Candida lyxosophila
Graphium penicillioides
Sphingomonas sp.
Burkholderia sp.
Leucobacter iarius
Delftia sp.
Cupriavidus sp.
Curtobacterium sp.
Stenotrophomonas acidaminiphila
Ralstonia sp.
Brucella sp.
Bacillus sp.
Stenotrophomonas maltophilia
Bacillus pumilus
Bacillus licheniformis
Pseudomonas monteilii
Brachybacterium conglomeratum
Acinetobacter calcoaceticus
Aurantimonas altamirensis
Bacillus megaterium
Staphylococcus haemolyticus
Klebsiella oxytoca
Ignatzschineria sp.
Pseudomonas putida
Enterobacter sp.
Enterobacteriaceae
Asterotremella humicola
Debaryomyces vanrijiae var. yarrowii
Candida azyma strain
Metschnikowia koreensis
Pichia sp.
Cryptococcus laurentii
Candida azyma
Candida lessepsii
Cryptococcus flavescens
Candida insectorum
Sporobolomyces bannaensis
Cryptococcus rajasthanensis
Exophiala dermatitidis
Candida pseudointermedia
Candida hawaiiana
Ascomycete sp.
Sporobolomyces poonsookiae
Candida jaroonii
Candida cylindracea
Candida olivae
Basidiomycete yeast sp.
Candida chrysomelidarum
Aspergillus caesiellus
Penicillium paxilii
Penicillium herquei
Arthrobotrys foliicola
Ulocladium tuberculatum
Penicillium bilaiae
Cladosporium cladosporioides
Aspergillus phoenicis
Aspergillus foetidus
Trichoderma atroviride
Trichoderma asperellum
Hypocrea scheinitzii
Trichoderma ovalisporum
Penicillium griseofulvum
Penicillium marneffei
Mucor ramosissimus
Lentinula edodes-1
Pleurotus ostreatus-13
Pleurotus ostreatus-14
Pleurotus ostreatus-17
Pleurotus ostreatus-21
Lentinula edodes-2
Pleurotus ostreatus-40
Lentinus edodes-23
Pleurotus cystidiosus-18
Pleurotus ostreatus-44/ dm
Pleurotus ostreatus-46/ dm
Pleurotus cystidiosus-19
Grifolla frondosa-3
Ganoderma lucidum-6
Pleurotus ostreatus-64
pleurotus sajor-caju-11
Pleurotus cornucopiea-4
Pleurotus flabellatus-4
Mycosphaerella eumusae
Mycosphaerella musicola
Mycosphaerella fijiensis
Guignardia musae Racib.
Alternaria porri (Ellis) Cif.
Colletotrichum acutatum J.H. Simmonds
Cercospora beticola Sacc.
Exserohilum turcicum (Pass.) K.J. eonard & Suggs
Pleurotus ostreatus-65
Pleurotus ostreatus-66
Pleurotus cystidiosus-21
Pleurotus cystidiosus-22
Pleurotus cystidiosus-24
Lentinus edodes-26
Lentinus edodes-27
Crab mushroom-1
pleurotus sajor-caju-13
Pleurotus ostreatus-89
Pleurotus ostreatus-90
Pleurotus sapidus-4
Pleurotus sapidus-5
Pleurotus ostreatus-91
Auricularia auricula-20
Hericium erinaceus-1 (putih)
pleurotus sajor-caju-3
Ganoderma sp-1 (putih)
Pleurotus ostreatus-4
Pleurotus ostreatus-5
Pleurotus flabellatus-2 (pink)
Pleurotus ostreatus-6
Pleurotus ostreatus-7
Pleurotus ostreatus-8
Pleurotus ostreatus-9
Pleurotus ostreatus-11
pleurotus sajor-caju-5
Pleurotus eryngii-3
Pleurotus ostreatus-39
pleurotus sajor-caju-8
Ganoderma lucidum-5 (merah)
Pleurotus ostreatus-41
Pleurotus ostreatus-42
Pleurotus ostreatus-43
Pleurotus cystidiosus-23
Auricularia auricula-19
Pleurotus ostreatus-92
Streptomyces nodosus
Penicilium islandicum
Streptomyces peucetius
Peniclilium rugulosum
Pleurotus ostreatus-87
Pleurotus ostreatus-70
pleurotus sajor-caju-12
Pleurotus ostreatus-32
Pleurotus ostreatus-30
Pleurotus ostreatus-85
Pleurotus ostreatus-28
Pleurotus ostreatus-83
Trametes versicolor
Pleurotus ostreatus-22
Pleurotus ostreatus-88
Pleurotus cystidiosus-15
Pleurotus cystidiosus-14
Pleurotus cystidiosus-13
Pleurotus cystidiosus-17
Pleurotus ostreatus-36
Pleurotus ostreatus-25
Pleurotus ostreatus-33
Pleurotus ostreatus-34
Pleurotus flabellatus-3
Pleurotus ostreatus-86
Lentinus edodes-14
Pleurotus ostreatus-38
Lentinula edodes-12
Pleurotus ostreatus-24
Ganoderma lucidum-2
Agaricus compestris-1
Grifolla frondosa-4
Collibia radicata-1
Pleurotus eringii-1
Pleurotus ostreatus-50
Pleurotus ostreatus-62
Pleurotuis sapidus-2
Pleurotus ostreatus-61
Pleurotus ostreatus-56
Pleurotus ostreatus-20 /Florida-2
Pleurotus ostreatus-19
pleurotus sajor-caju-1/ P. pulmonarius
Auricularia auricula-judae-1
Pleurotuis sapidus-3
pleurotus sajor-caju-4
Pleurotus citrinopileatus-1
Lentinula edodes-21
Pleurotus sp.
Pleurotus ostreatus-63
P. pulmonarius / P. sayor-caju-10
Pleurotus ostreatus Florida-1 (putih)
Coprinus comatus-1/ commercial
Agrocybe aegerita-1
Metschnikovia koreensis
Citrobacter sp.
Citrobacter farmeri
Agrococcus sp.
Pseudomonas sp.
Rhizobium cellulosilyticum
Pseudomonas alcaligenes
Pseudomonas plecoglossicida
Burkholderia cepacia
Stenotrophomon maltophilia
Sinorhizobiium sp.
Acinetobacter johnsonii
Acinetobacter sp.
Alcaligenes sp.
Paeribacillus sp.
Comamonas odontotermitis
Brevibacterium sp.
Cupriavidus taiwanenses
Rhodococcus equi
Burkholderia pyrrocinia
Candida tenuis
Cercospora acalyphae Peck
Cercospora lactucae-sativae Sawada
Cercospora zinniicola A. Pande
Cercospora brassicicola Henn.
Cercospora hayi Calp.
Cercospora lactuca-sativae Sawada
Cercospora physalidis Ellis
Cercospora chrysanthemi Heald & F.A. Wolf
Cercospora balsaminiana J. M. Yen and Lim
Cercospora althaeina Sacc.
Cercospora dahliicola M. A. Salam and P. N. Rao
Cercospora gerberae
Cercospora kikuchii T. Matsumoto and Tomoy
Cercospora crotalariae Sacc.
Cercospora apii Fresen
Cercospora canescens Ellis and G. Martin, Amer
Cercospora artemisiae Y. L. Guo and Y. Jiang
Cercospora zinniae Ellis and G. Martin
Cercospora platycerii Chupp
Cercospora peregrina Chupp
Cercospora sp.
Cercospora helianthicola
Cercospora codiaei Gonz. Frag. & Cif.
Pseudocercospora sp.
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. bulgaricus
Lactobacillus helveticus
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. lactis
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. delbrueckii
Lactobacillus sp.
Lactobacillus delbrueckii
Lactobacillus gasseri
Lactobacillus acidophilus
Lactobacillus johnsonii
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. hydrophila
Lactobacillus amylovorus
Lactobacillus crispatus
Lactobacillus gallinarum
Lactobacillus kitasatonis
Lactobacillus salivarius
Aeromonas hydrophila subsp. anaerogenes
Lactobacillus agilis
Lactobacillus paracasei subsp. paracasei
Lactobacillus plantarum subsp. plantarum
Lactobacillus brevis
Aeromonas caviae
Weissella viridescens
Lactobacillus buchneri
Lactobacillus reuteri
Buttiauxella agrestis
Lactobacillus curvatus
Lactobacillus farciminis
Weissella confusa
Lactobacillus bifermentans
Lactobacillus alimentarius
Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. coryniformis
Lactobacillus coryniformis subsp. torquens
Lactobacillus plantarum
Lactobacillus paracollinoides
Weissella halotolerans
Lactobacillus mali
Lactobacillus fructivorans
Atopobium minutum
Fructobacillus fructosus
Eggerthia catenaformis
Lactobacillus collinoides
Lactobacillus amylotrophicus
Lactobacillus amylophilus
Lactobacillus sakei subsp. sakei
Lactobacillus casei
Lactobacillus rhamnosus
Lactobacillus fermentum
Leuconostoc lactis
Kandleria vitulina
Lactobacillus ruminis
Carnobacterium maltaromaticum
Lactobacillus hilgardii
Lactococcus lactis subsp. lactis
Lactobacillus parabuchneri
Lactobacillus malefermentans
Weissella minor
Lactobacillus paracasei subsp. tolerans
Lactococcus lactis subsp. hordniae
Lactobacillus sharpeae
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. animalis
Bifidobacterium breve
Bifidobacterium catenulatum
Bifidobacterium dentium
Lactobacillus homohiochii
Bifidobacterium pseudocatenulatum
Xanthobacter autotrophicus
Xanthobacter flavus
Bifidobacterium pseudolongum subsp. pseudolongum
Bifidobacterium thermophilum
Bifidobacterium bifidum
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. infantis
Bifidobacterium boum
Bifidobacterium choerinum
Bifidobacterium cuniculi
Bifidobacterium pullorum
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. longum
Bifidobacterium magnum
Azospirillum brasilense
Azospirillum lipoferum
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. cloacae
Cronobacter sakazakii
Enterobacter gergoviae
Enterobacter aerogenes
Pantoea agglomerans
Enterobacter amnigenus
Kluyvera intermedia
Serratia marcescens subsp. marcescens
Serratia rubidaea
Serratia ficaria
Serratia fonticola
Serratia odorifera
Serratia plymuthica
Serratia liquefaciens
Chromobacterium violaceum
Bifidobacterium adolescentis
Bifidobacterium angulatum
Bifidobacterium longum subsp. suis
Sphingobacterium spiritivorum
Vibrio hollisae
Clostridium perfringens
Clostridium clostridioforme
Clostridium innocuum
Clostridium paraputrificum
Parabacteroides distasonis
Clostridium difficile
Clostridium symbiosum
Clostridium ramosum
Corynebacterium sp.
Bifidobacterium indicum
Corynebacterium ammoniagenes
Corynebacterium stationis
Corynebacterium glutamicum
Corynebacterium diphtheriae
Corynebacterium flavescens
Corynebacterium pseudodiphtheriticum
Corynebacterium renale
Corynebacterium vitaeruminis
Corynebacterium xerosis
Brevibacterium linens
Sinomonas atrocyanea
Arthrobacter aurescens
Arthrobacter citreus
Arthrobacter globiformis
Arthrobacter nicotianae
Arthrobacter ramosus
Arthrobacter sp.
Arthrobacter ureafaciens
Arthrobacter sulfureus
Cellulomonas biazotea
Microbacterium terregens
Microbacterium barkeri
Curtobacterium albidum
Curtobacterium citreum
Curtobacterium flaccumfaciens
Curtobacterium insectiphilium
Curtobacterium pusillum
Microbacterium saperdae
Microbacterium testaceum
Microbacterium trichothecenolyticum
Nocardioides simplex
Nocardioides jensenii
Terrabacter tumescens
Leifsonia aquatica
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. insidiosus
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. michiganensis
Plantibacter sp.
Agromyces mediolanus
Corynebacterium variabile
Microbacterium imperiale
Microbacterium lacticum
Clostridium indolis
Clostridium sardiniense
Clostridium baratii
Clostridium cochlearium
Clostridium bifermentans
Eubacterium barkeri
Clostridium beijerinckii
Clostridium butyricum
Clostridium cadaveris
Clostridium carnis
Clostridium celatum
Blautia coccoides
Clostridium cocleatum
Clostridium fallax
Clostridium felsineum
Clostridium ghonii
Clostridium glycolicum
Clostridium haemolyticum
Clostridium histolyticum
Clostridium lituseburense
Clostridium malenominatum
Clostridium novyi
Clostridium oceanicum
Clostridium pasteurianum
Clostridium sporogenes
Clostridium rectum
Clostridium sartagoforme
Clostridium scatologenes
Clostridium sphenoides
Clostridium subterminale
Clostridium acetobutylicum
Clostridium aminovalericum
Clostridium cellobioparum
Clostridium irregularis
Clostridium limosum
Clostridium mangenotii
Clostridium oroticum
Clostridium propionicum
Clostridium putrefaciens
Clostridium spiroforme
Clostridium sticklandii
Candida saitoana
Debaryomyces hansenii
Debaryomyces hansenii var. fabryi
Pichia membranifaciens
Candida natalensis
Candida magnoliae
Candida vini
Cryptococcus humicola
Trichosporon porosum
Cryptococcus ramirezgomezianus
Trichosporon cutaneum
Cryobacterium psychrophilum
Bacillus subtilis subsp. subtilis
Blautia producta
Atopobium parvulum
Escherichia hermannii
Brevundimonas vesicularis
Curtobacterium luteum
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. sepedonicus
Brevibacterium sulfureum
Brevibacterium fuscum
Cellulomonas gelida
Cellulomonas uda
Agromonas oligotrophica
Candida boleticola
Candida butyri
Pichia nakasei
Candida maltosa
Trichosporiella flavificans
Candida homilentoma
Zygoascus hellenicus
Candida naeodendra
Candida sorboxylosa
Candida pararugosa
Candida fructus
Candida sorbophila
Saturnispora zaruensis
Candida glaebosa
Debaryomyces maramus
Cryptococcus fragicola
Cryptococcus musci
Cryptococcus curvatus
Trichosporon sp.
Udeniomyces puniceus
Candida albicans
Erythrobasidium hasegawianum
Rhodotorula lactosa
Lactobacillus pentosus
Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. mesenteroides
Eurotium amstelodami
Eurotium appendiculatum
Eurotium carnoyi
Eurotium chevalieri
Eurotium cristatum
Eurotium echinulatum
Eurotium halophilicum
Eurotium heterocaryoticum
Eurotium intermedium
Eurotium leucocarpum
Eurotium herbariorum
Eurotium medium
Eurotium montevidense
Eurotium niveoglaucum
Eurotium pseudoglaucum
Eurotium repens
Eurotium spiculosum
Eurotium umbrosum
Eurotium xerophilum
Candida fragicola
Candida rugopelliculosa
Mrakia frigida
Rhodotorula auriculariae
Candida musae
Trichosporon brassicae
Candida viswanathii
Rhodotorula acuta
Candida krusei
Clavispora lusitaniae
Candida mogii
Candida melibiosica
Candida kefyr
Candida oleophila
Candida valida
Candida zeylanoides
Schwanniomyces capriottii
Nadsonia fulvescens var. elongata
Pichia farinosa
Priceomyces haplophilus
Candida tsuchiyae
Candida fukazawae
Candida sojae
Candida tanzawaensis
Shimwellia blattae
Salmonella enterica subsp. enterica
Edwardsiella tarda
Citrobacter freundii
Citrobacter koseri
Citrobacter amalonaticus
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. pneumoniae
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. ozaenae
Klebsiella pneumoniae subsp. rhinoscleromatis
Hafnia alvei
Leclercia adecarboxylata
Proteus hauseri
Proteus mirabilis
Cosenzaea myxofaciens
Morganella morganii subsp. morganii
Providencia alcalifaciens
Providencia rettgeri
Yersinia pseudotuberculosis
Edwardsiella hoshinae
Edwardsiella ictaluri
Kluyvera ascorbata
Kluyvera cryocrescens
Rahnella aquatilis
Cedecea lapagei
Cedecea davisae
Tatumella ptyseos
Raoultella terrigena
Escherichia vulneris
Candida aaseri
Cryptococcus amylolentus
Rhodotorula bogoriensis
Candida chilensis
Yarrowia lipolytica
Rhodotorula diffluens
Rhodotorula foliorum
Rhodotorula muscorum
Saccharomycopsis crataegensis
Pichia amylophila
Pichia mississippiensis
Pichia besseyi
Priceomyces melissophilus
Debaryomyces melissophilus
Issatchenkia terricola
Issatchenkia orientalis
Issatchenkia occidentalis
Lactobacillus vaccinostercus
Lactobacillus murinus
Aspergillus giganteus
Aspergillus longivesica
Aspergillus bisporus
Aspergillus cervinus
Aspergillus kanagawaensis
Aspergillus parvulus
Aspergillus conicus
Aspergillus gracilis
Aspergillus restrictus
Aspergillus proliferans
Aspergillus nutans
Aspergillus brevipes
Aspergillus duricaulis
Aspergillus viridinutans
Aspergillus unilateralis
Aspergillus fumigatus var. ellipticus
Neosartorya fischeri
Neosartorya fischeri var. glabra
Holtermannia corniformis
Geotrichum candidum
Geotrichum fragrans
Geotrichum rectangulatum
Exophiala alcalophila
Cirrenalia japonica
Ustilago nuda
Ustilago crus-galli
Ustilago hordei
Ustilago cynodontis
Tilletia caries
Ustilago coicis
Ustilago syntherismae
Sorosporium formosanum
Peptoniphilus asaccharolyticus
Finegoldia magna
Staphylococcus saccharolyticus
Peptostreptococcus anaerobius
Megasphaera elsdenii
Cryptococcus aquaticus
Candida ethanolica
Candida schatavii
Candida kruisii
Lodderomyces elongisporus
Candida milleri
Kazachstania exigua
Candida fragi
Saturnispora saitoi
Saturnispora dispora
Metschnikowia lunata
Zygosaccharomyces mrakii
Schizosaccharomyces octosporus
Candida beechii
Candida dendronema
Candida silvanorum
Rhodotorula hylophila
Pichia kluyveri
Trichosporon asahii
Candida oregonensis
Candida vinaria
Candida santamariae
Wickerhamia fluorescens
Sterigmatomyces elviae
Trigonopsis variabilis
Pichia fermentans
Sporobolomyces roseus
Williopsis saturnus
Candida sonorensis
Issatchenkia scutulata
Issatchenkia scutulata var. exigua
Pichia cactophila
Starmera amethionina
Starmera pachycereana
Pichia heedii
Pichia mexicana
Pichia opuntiae
Pichia thermotolerans
Sporidiobolus johnsonii
Sporidiobolus salmonicolor
Candida torresii
Schizosaccharomyces pombe
Candida diversa
Candida sorbosa
Edyuillia athecia
Eurotium tonophilum
Neosartorya aurata
Neosartorya aureola
Neosartorya quadricincta
Neosartorya stramenia
Neosartorya fischeri var. spinosa
Aspergillus clavatonanicus
Aspergillus ellipticus
Aspergillus helicothrix
Aspergillus heteromorphus
Aspergillus niger var. intermedius
Aspergillus hennebergii
Aspergillus ficuum
Aspergillus candidus
Camarops petersii
Hypocrea nigricans
Hypocrea muroiana
Trichoderma hamatum
Shiraia bambusicola
Phaeocreopsis hypoxyloides
Trichoderma koningii
Trichoderma saturnisporum
Arthroderma benhamiae
Arthroderma quadrifidum
Arthroderma simii
Arthroderma vanbreuseghemii
Arthroderma borellii
Arthroderma cajetani
Arthroderma fulvum
Arthroderma grubyi
Arthroderma gypseum
Arthroderma incurvatum
Arthroderma obtusum
Arthroderma otae
Arthroderma persicolor
Arthroderma racemosum
Aspergillus iizukae
Aspergillus kambarensis
Aspergillus awamori
Aspergillus ustus
Aspergillus wentii
Mammaria echinobotryoides
Chalara thielavioides
Wardomyces simplex
Wardomyces anomalus
Wardomyces pulvinatus
Ulocladium consortiale
Galactomyces geotrichum
Neosartorya fennelliae
Petromyces alliaceus
Aspergillus bridgeri
Aspergillus campestris
Aspergillus elegans
Aspergillus insulicola
Aspergillus lanosus
Aspergillus melleus
Aspergillus ochraceoroseus
Aspergillus ochraceus
Aspergillus ostianus
Aspergillus petrakii
Aspergillus robustus
Aspergillus sclerotiorum
Aspergillus sulphureus
Anaerococcus tetradius
Rhodococcus sp.
Eurotium glabrum
Exiguobacterium acetylicum
Desemzia incerta
Cellulosimicrobium cellulans
Arthrobacter protophormiae
Pichia capsulata
Candida molischiana
Graphiola phoenicis
Ustilago sphaerogena
Ustilago utriculosa
Ustilago maydis
Tolyposporium bullatum
Sphacelotheca pamparum
Tilletia barclayana
Campylobacter jejuni subsp. jejuni
Tetragenococcus halophilus
Pediococcus sp.
Pediococcus pentosaceus
Pediococcus acidilactici
Rikenella microfusus
Mitsuokella multacida
Penicillium chrysogenum
Aspergillus oryzae var. brunneus
Aspergillus oryzae var. magnasporus
Aspergillus oryzae var. viridis
Aspergillus oryzae var. sporoflavus
Aspergillus sojae
Debaryomyces nepalensis
Aeromonas sobria
Rubrobacter radiotolerans
Mycobacterium phlei
Rhodococcus rhodochrous
Candida pseudoglaebosa
Debaryomyces vanrijiae
Geotrichum klebahnii
Aspergillus oryzae var. effusus
Aspergillus oryzae var. wehmeri
Hanseniaspora valbyensis
Hanseniaspora vineae
Hanseniaspora uvarum
Kloeckera japonica
Hanseniaspora osmophila
Kloeckera javanica
Pichia guilliermondii
Candida colliculosa
Hanseniaspora guilliermondii
Kloeckera apiculata
Zygosaccharomyces bisporus
Zygosaccharomyces florentinus
Aspergillus flavus var. columnaris
Aspergillus gymnosardae
Aspergillus oryzae var. variabilis
Aspergillus parasiticus
Aspergillus toxicarius
Aspergillus zonatus
Aspergillus unguis
Bacillus coagulans
Hemicarpenteles thaxteri
Aspergillus raperi
Aspergillus gorakhpurensis
Neocarpenteles acanthosporum
Warcupiella spinulosa
Candida melinii
Candida norvegensis
Metschnikowia reukaufii
Pichia caribbica
Candida kofuensis
Zygosaccharomyces rouxii
Curvibasidium cygneicollum
Citeromyces matritensis
Cryptococcus albidus
Aspergillus biplanus
Aspergillus brunneo-uniseriatus
Aspergillus brunneo-uniseriatus var. nanus
Aspergillus diversus
Aspergillus funiculosus
Aspergillus ivoriensis
Hemicarpenteles ornatus
Hemicarpenteles paradoxus
Aspergillus sparsus
Aeromonas hydrophila
Candida conglobata
Yamadazyma triangularis
Aeromonas media
Debaryomyces coudertii
Candida psychrophila
Trichosporon moniliiforme
Trichosporon asteroides
Micrococcus cyaneus
Kocuria varians
Acidovorax konjaci
Pseudomonas ficuserectae
Yokenella regensburgei
Chryseobacterium gleum
Staphylococcus epidermidis
Staphylococcus warneri
Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. cohnii
Staphylococcus xylosus
Staphylococcus capitis subsp. capitis
Staphylococcus intermedius
Staphylococcus hyicus subsp. hyicus
Staphylococcus simulans
Staphylococcus sciuri
Staphylococcus saprophyticus subsp. saprophyticus
Brevundimonas diminuta
Actinobacillus lignieresii
Actinobacillus equuli subsp. equuli
Actinobacillus suis
Aggregatibacter actinomycetemcomitans
Saprochaete suaveolens
Saprochaete japonica
Geotrichum armillariae
Saccharomyces sp.
Geotrichum fermentans
Cellulomonas sp.
Marinococcus halophilus
Marinococcus sp.
Brevibacillus laterosporus
Paenibacillus macerans
Geobacillus stearothermophilus
Lysinibacillus sphaericus
Brevibacillus brevis
Bacillus circulans
Paenibacillus polymyxa
Bacillus lentus
Bacillus firmus
Sporolactobacillus laevolacticus
Bacillus racemilacticus
Arthrobacter histidinolovorans
Arthrobacter oxydans
Arthrobacter crystallopoietes
Arthrobacter polychromogenes
Rhodopseudomonas palustris
Campylobacter fetus subsp. fetus
Campylobacter fetus subsp. venerealis
Campylobacter coli
Planococcus citreus
Planococcus kocurii
Salimicrobium album
Sporosarcina ureae
Arthrobacter agilis
Brevibacterium aurantiacum
Brevibacterium iodinum
Brevibacterium epidermidis
Brevibacterium casei
Helicodendron tubulosum
Penicillium viridicatum
Penicillium granulatum
Scopulariopsis brevicaulis
Aspergillus asperescens
Aspergillus avenaceus
Aspergillus silvaticus
Aspergillus sydowii
Aspergillus terricola
Emericella violacea
Emericella unguis
Emericella nidulans
Emericella rugulosa
Emericella quadrilineata
Fennellia nivea
Botryosphaeria dothidea
Tubeufia helicoma
Leptosphaeria doliolum
Leptosphaeria sp.
Leptosphaeria lonicerae
Phaeosphaeria eustoma
Glonium lineare
Glonium macrosporum
Glonium sasicola
Gloniopsis constricta
Gloniopsis macrospora
Hysterographium minus
Aspergillus varians
Lactobacillus similis
Pseudomonas azotoformans
Pseudomonas chlororaphis subsp. chlororaphis
Pseudomonas fluorescens
Pseudomonas straminea
Pseudomonas mucidolens
Pseudomonas nitroreducens
Methylobacterium extorquens
Methylobacterium rhodesianum
Methylobacterium rhodinum
Methylobacterium zatmanii
Methylobacterium mesophilicum
Methylobacterium radiotolerans
Methylobacterium organophilum
Chitinophaga arvensicola
Methylobacillus glycogenes
Rhodococcus erythropolis
Bensingtonia yamatoana
Trichosporiella paludigena
Trichosporiella ornithopoda
Trichosporiella cerebriformis
Sporothrix sclerotialis
Cerinosterus cyanescens
Sporothrix schenckii
Sporothrix foliorum
Sporothrix ranii
Sporothrix insectorum
Sporothrix guttuliformis
Sporothrix inflata
Sporothrix catenata
Sporothrix curviconia
Cerinosterus luteoalbus
Sporothrix fungorum
Sporothrix ghanensis
Blastobotrys arbuscula
Blastobotrys gigas
Blastobotrys proliferans
Blastobotrys aristata
Blastobotrys sp.
Blastobotrys elegans
Blastobotrys nivea
Blastobotrys capitulata
Stephanoascus farinosus
Trichosporon coremiiforme
Trichosporon faecale
Trichosporon beigelii
Trichosporon dulcitum
Trichosporon laibachii
Pseudomonas oryzihabitans
Pseudomonas luteola
Bulleromyces albus
Dioszegia hungarica
Dioszegia aurantiaca
Bullera globispora
Udeniomyces piricola
Sporobolomyces salicinus
Sporobolomyces tsugae
Dioszegia crocea
Sporobolomyces gracilis
Candida allociferrii
Actinoplanes philippinensis
Nocardia farcinica
Streptomyces gardneri
Streptosporangium roseum
Microbispora rosea subsp. rosea
Actinomadura madurae
Microbispora amethystogenes
Streptosporangium album
Streptosporangium amethystogenes subsp. amethystogenes
Sphaerisporangium viridialbum
Streptosporangium vulgare
Nocardia brevicatena
Micromonospora chalcea
Pseudonocardia thermophila
Saccharomonospora glauca
Saccharopolyspora rectivirgula
Streptomyces flaveus
Saccharomonospora viridis
Streptomyces humiferus
Actinoplanes auranticolor
Streptomyces sclerotialus
Streptomyces cinereus
Spirillospora albida
Thermoactinomyces vulgaris
Streptomyces olivaceiscleroticus
Streptomyces yerevanensis
Streptomyces ochraceiscleroticus
Promicromonospora citrea
Streptomyces paradoxus
Streptomyces indiaensis
Thermoflavimicrobium dichotomicum
Thermopolyspora flexuosa
Actinoplanes campanulatus
Actinoplanes digitatis
Actinoplanes lobatus
Actinoplanes regularis
Micromonospora melanosporea
Streptomyces pseudoechinosporeus
Rothia dentocariosa
Streptomyces armeniacus
Streptomyces violens
Micromonospora echinospora
Streptosporangium rubrum
Microbispora rosea subsp. aerata
Thermobifida alba
Streptomyces poonensis
Streptomyces purpurogeneiscleroticus
Dermatophilus congolensis
Thermobispora bispora
Dactylosporangium aurantiacum
Dactylosporangium thailandense
Streptomyces brasiliensis
Sporichthya polymorpha
Pilimelia anulata
Pilimelia terevasa
Planobispora longispora
Planomonospora parontospora subsp. parontospora
Planomonospora parontospora subsp. antibiotica
Thermomonospora curvata
Intrasporangium calvum
Saccharomonospora azurea
Streptomyces minutiscleroticus
Streptomyces fumigatiscleroticus
Streptomyces roseiscleroticus
Streptosporangium longisporum
Micromonospora megalomicea
Agromyces ramosus
Nonomuraea angiospora
Actinomadura viridis
Streptosporangium nondiastaticum
Streptosporangium pseudovulgare
Streptosporangium viridialbum subsp. reducens
Actinoplanes missouriensis
Actinoplanes utahensis
Spirillospora sp.
Micromonospora halophytica
Micromonospora globosa
Micromonospora parva
Amycolatopsis orientalis
Micromonospora narashino
Streptomyces ruber
Micromonospora pallida
Laceyella sacchari
Pseudonocardia spinosa
Micromonospora carbonacea
Streptomyces griseus subsp. formicus
Amycolatopsis lurida
Amycolatopsis sulphurea
Nonomuraea helvata
Nonomuraea pusilla
Nonomuraea roseoviolacea subsp. roseoviolacea
Actinoallomurus spadix
Actinomadura verrucosospora
Actinomadura echinospora
Microtetraspora niveoalba
Microbispora mesophila
Geodermatophilus obscurus
Geodermatophilus obscurus subsp. amargosae
Geodermatophilus obscurus subsp. dictyosporus
Geodermatophilus obscurus subsp. utahensis
Micromonospora purpureochromogenes
Kutzneria kofuensis
Streptomyces niger
Micromonospora rosaria
Oerskovia turbata
Actinoplanes italicus
Planobispora rosea
Planomonospora venezuelensis
Saccharopolyspora hirsuta subsp. hirsuta
Gordonia amarae
Streptomyces purpureus
Actinoplanes kinshanensis
Actinoplanes capillaceus
Micromonospora coerulea
Acrocarpospora corrugata
Micromonospora grisea
Microtetraspora fusca
Nocardioides albus
Actinoplanes globisporus
Pseudonocardia saturnea
Micromonospora inyonensis
Micromonospora zionensis
Actinoplanes rectilineatus
Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. caeruleus
Actinoplanes brasiliensis
Micromonospora chalcea subsp. izumensis
Gordonia bronchialis
Gordonia rubripertincta
Rhodococcus coprophilus
Rhodococcus rhodnii
Rhodococcus ruber
Gordonia terrae
Nocardia diaphanozonaria
Laceyella putida
Nocardia uniformis
Actinosynnema mirum
Tsukamurella inchonensis
Gordonia sputi
Kineosporia aurantiaca
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. dassonvillei
Kutzneria albida
Cryptosporangium aurantiacum
Actinoplanes pallidoaurantiacus
Actinoplanes roseosporangius
Actinoplanes rutilosporangius
Couchioplanes caeruleus subsp. azureus
Actinoplanes garbadinensis
Actinoplanes ianthinogenes
Actinoplanes liguriensis
Actinoplanes sarveparensis
Actinoplanes teichomyceticus
Actinoplanes purpeobrunneus
Actinoplanes tuftoflagellus
Micromonospora brunnescens
Micromonospora citrea
Micromonospora echinaurantiaca
Micromonospora fulvoviolacea
Micromonospora fulviviridis
Microtetraspora incanescens
Actinoplanes pyriformis
Thermobifida fusca
Actinoplanes nipponensis
Micromonospora floridensis
Micromonospora lacustris
Micromonospora viridifaciens
Streptoalloteichus hindustanus
Dactylosporangium salmoneum
Saccharothrix variisporea
Amycolatopsis azurea
Actinokineospora fastidiosa
Actinoplanes ferrugineus
Actinopolyspora halophila
Actinosynnema sp.
Streptosporangium sibiricum
Streptosporangium violaceochromogenes
Kutzneria viridogrisea
Nonomuraea ferruginea
Actinocorallia libanotica
Nonomuraea spiralis
Actinomadura macra
Nocardia pseudosporangifera
Sphaerisporangium cinnabarinum
Streptosporangium koreanum
Actinomadura citrea
Lechevalieria flava
Microbispora rosea subsp. nonnitritogenes
Microtetraspora glauca
Streptomyces spiralis
Kitasatospora setae
Actinomadura kijaniata
Dactylosporangium vinaceum
Actinomadura cremea
Actinomadura rifamycini
Micromonospora sagamiensis
Dactylosporangium matsuzakiense
Thermoactinomyces intermedius
Saccharothrix coeruleofusca
Saccharothrix longispora
Nocardia brasiliensis
Nocardia transvalensis
Actinomadura coerulea
Nonomuraea fastidiosa
Nonomuraea roseola
Nonomuraea salmonea
Actinomadura vinacea
Micromonospora echinofusca
Streptomyces yanii
Nocardia flavorosea
Nocardioides luteus
Nocardioides fulvus
Nocardiopsis prasina
Kitasatospora atroaurantiaca
Nonomuraea dietziae
Kitasatospora griseola
Kitasatospora phosalacinea
Nocardia salmonicolor subsp. aurantiaca
Nocardia violaceofusca
Actinoplanes violaceus
Actinoplanes yunnanensis
Micromonospora yulongensis
Nocardiopsis trehalosi
Nocardia seriolae
Dactylosporangium roseum
Actinomadura rugatobispora
Pilimelia columellifera subsp. columellifera
Actinomadura yumaensis
Saccharothrix australiensis
Streptomyces lasaliensis
Nocardia carnea
Rhodococcus corynebacterioides
Nocardia otitidiscaviarum
Pseudonocardia petroleophila
Nocardiopsis atra
Saccharothrix mutabilis subsp. mutabilis
Streptomyces nojiriensis
Nocardia asteroides
Streptomyces cinerochromogenes
Streptomyces atratus
Actinomadura livida
Actinomadura pelletieri
Nonomuraea rubra
Pseudonocardia hydrocarbonoxydans
Nocardia vaccinii
Actinomadura viridilutea
Streptomyces albospinus
Sporolactobacillus nakayamae subsp. racemicus
Sporolactobacillus terrae
Sporolactobacillus kofuensis
Sporolactobacillus nakayamae subsp. nakayamae
Sporolactobacillus inulinus
Candida stellimalicola
Hansenula anomala
Candida membranifaciens
Pichia bispora
Pichia americana
Pichia canadensis
Pichia ciferrii
Williopsis californica
Pichia fabianii
Pichia glucozyma
Pichia henricii
Williopsis saturnus var. mrakii
Pichia minuta var. nonfermentans
Pichia jadinii
Pichia petersonii
Pichia angusta
Pichia minuta
Williopsis saturnus var. subsufficiens
Pichia subpelliculosa
Pichia finlandica
Pichia bovis
Pichia chambardii
Pichia manshurica
Schwanniomyces polymorphus
Pichia rhodanensis
Komagataella pastoris
Pichia trehalophila
Schwanniomyces pseudopolymorphus
Pichia salicaria
Yamadazyma scolyti
Schwanniomyces etchellsii
Schwanniomyces vanrijiae
Pichia toletana
Pichia quercuum
Pichia strasburgensis
Torulaspora globosa
Torulaspora pretoriensis
Trichosporon gracile
Saccharomycopsis capsularis
Nadsonia fulvescens
Cryptococcus uniguttulatus
Cryptococcus diffluens
Cryptococcus gastricus
Cryptococcus heveanensis
Erwinia persicina
Kluyveromyces polysporus
Pichia burtonii
Corynebacterium pilosum
Corynebacterium cystitidis
Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. necrophorum
Fusobacterium necrophorum subsp. funduliforme
Fusobacterium varium
Vibrio vulnificus
Vibrio fluvialis
Candida vartiovaarae
Candida haemulonii
Sporidiobolus pararoseus
Sporobolomyces carnicolor
Lipomyces starkeyi
Lipomyces lipofer
Rhodotorula aurantiaca
Rhodotorula dairenensis
Rhodotorula marina
Rhodotorula minuta
Rhodosporidium diobovatum
Cystofilobasidium infirmominiatum
Kondoa malvinella
Rhodosporidium sphaerocarpum
Cystofilobasidium capitatum
Sakaguchia dacryoidea
Arthrobotryum hyalospora
Graphilbum pleomorphum
Clostridium sordellii
Lactobacillus acetotolerans
Pseudomonas lacunogenes
Xanthomonas sp.
Thiobacillus thioparus
Halothiobacillus neapolitanus
Acidithiobacillus ferrooxidans
Acidithiobacillus thiooxidans
Thiobacillus denitrificans
Arthrobacter nicotinovorans
Microbacterium flavescens
Microbacterium liquefaciens
Parasympodiella longispora
Mucor plumbeus
Budvicia aquatica
Geotrichum capitatum
Geotrichum eriense
Bullera pseudoschimicola
Rhodotorula bacarum
Rhodotorula buffonii
Rhodotorula fragaria
Pseudozyma fusiformata
Rhodotorula hordea
Rhodotorula philyla
Rhodotorula pustula
Rhodotorula sonckii
Trichosporon aquatile
Trichosporon loubieri
Pseudozyma antarctica
Enterobacter cancerogenus
Proteus penneri
Providencia rustigianii
Streptomyces abikoensis
Streptomyces albidoflavus
Streptomyces albogriseolus
Streptomyces albus subsp. albus
Streptomyces antibioticus
Streptomyces aureofaciens
Pseudonocardia autotrophica
Streptomyces bikiniensis
Actinoalloteichus cyanogriseus
Streptomyces puniceus
Streptomyces corchorusii
Streptomyces cinnamonensis
Streptomyces violaceoruber
Streptomyces eurocidicus
Streptomyces flaveolus
Streptomyces flavochromogenes
Streptomyces flavovirens
Streptomyces flavus
Streptomyces fradiae
Streptomyces griseochromogenes
Streptomyces griseoflavus
Streptomyces griseoluteus
Streptomyces griseolus
Streptomyces griseus
Streptomyces griseus subsp. rhodochrous
Streptomyces halstedii
Streptomyces angustmyceticus
Streptomyces tubercidicus
Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. lavendulae
Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. grasserius
Streptomyces mashuensis
Streptomyces blastmyceticus
Streptomyces netropsis
Streptomyces nitrosporeus
Streptomyces noboritoensis
Streptomyces olivaceus
Streptomyces parvus
Streptomyces phaeochromogenes
Streptomyces purpurascens
Streptomyces rimosus subsp. rimosus
Streptomyces rochei
Streptomyces roseus
Nocardia veterana
Streptomyces hiroshimensis
Streptomyces sulphureus
Streptomyces tanashiensis
Streptomyces thioluteus
Streptomyces venezuelae
Streptomyces verne
Streptomyces vinaceus
Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. hygroscopicus
Streptomyces virginiae
Streptomyces viridochromogenes
Streptomyces griseocarneus
Streptomyces olivoverticillatus
Streptomyces phaeopurpureus
Streptomyces spiroverticillatus
Streptomyces diastatochromogenes
Streptomyces achromogenes subsp. achromogenes
Streptomyces filamentosus
Streptomyces fungicidicus
Streptomyces omiyaensis
Streptomyces celluloflavus
Streptomyces cellulosae
Streptomyces diastaticus subsp. diastaticus
Streptomyces toyocaensis
Streptomyces cylindosporus
Pseudonocardia sp.
Streptomyces aurantiacus
Streptomyces gougerotii
Streptomyces yokosukanensis
Streptomyces herbaricolor
Streptomyces massasporeus
Streptomyces mordarskii
Streptomyces echinatus
Streptomyces macrosporeus
Streptomyces narbonensis
Streptomyces tendae
Lechevalieria aerocolonigenes
Streptomyces indigoferus
Streptomyces cinnamoneus
Streptomyces viridifaciens
Streptomyces purpeofuscus
Streptomyces oidiosporus
Streptomyces rubrocyanodiastaticus subsp. piger
Streptomyces viridans
Streptomyces arabicus
Streptomyces sindenensis
Streptomyces albus subsp. pathocidicus
Streptomyces amakusaensis
Streptomyces mobaraensis
Streptomyces ogaensis
Streptomyces aburaviensis
Streptomyces gancidicus
Streptomyces hawaiiensis
Streptomyces viridis
Streptomyces reticuli subsp. protomycicus
Streptomyces cellostaticus
Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. asoensis
Streptomyces ostreogriseus
Streptomyces fragilis
Streptomyces lilacinus
Streptomyces platensis
Streptomyces naganishii
Streptomyces hirsutus
Streptomyces prasinus
Streptomyces ramulosus
Streptomyces anulatus
Streptomyces candidus
Streptomyces intermedius
Streptomyces griseoruber
Streptomyces loidensis
Actinomadura luteofluorescens
Streptomyces ambofaciens
Streptomyces cinereoruber subsp. cinereoruber
Streptomyces eurythermus
Streptomyces prasinopilosus
Streptomyces kasugaensis
Streptomyces griseolosuffuscus
Streptomyces paucidiastaticus
Streptomyces canus
Streptomyces endus
Streptomyces xanthochromogenes
Streptomyces finlayi
Streptomyces caelestis
Streptomyces coeruleorubidus
Streptomyces cyaneus
Streptomyces galbus
Streptomyces fimicarius
Streptomyces globosus
Streptomyces viridogenes
Streptomyces antimycoticus
Streptomyces carnosus
Streptomyces galilaeus
Streptomyces niveoruber
Streptomyces violaceus
Streptomyces thermoviolaceus subsp. thermoviolaceus
Streptomyces thermovulgaris
Streptomyces triculaminicus
Streptomyces xanthocidicus
Streptomyces diastatochromogenes subsp. luteus
Saccharothrix mutabilis subsp. capreolus
Streptomyces cavourensis
Streptomyces griseoviridis
Streptomyces niveus
Streptomyces capoamus
Streptomyces iakyrus
Streptomyces tuirus
Streptomyces albidus
Streptomyces citreus
Streptomyces longisporus
Streptomyces roseochromogenus
Streptomyces flocculus
Streptomyces matensis
Streptomyces novaecaesareae
Streptomyces verticillatus
Streptomyces xanthophaeus
Streptomyces nobilis
Streptomyces cacaoi subsp. cacaoi
Streptomyces griseofuscus
Streptomyces robefuscus
Streptomyces xantholiticus
Streptomyces lincolnensis
Streptomyces pactum
Streptomyces durhamensis
Streptomyces goshikiensis
Streptomyces chattanoogensis
Streptomyces griseoplanus
Streptomyces longisporoflavus
Streptomyces pluricolorescens
Streptomyces varsoviensis
Streptomyces circulatus
Streptomyces spectabilis
Streptomyces alboniger
Streptomyces thermoviolaceus subsp. apingens
Streptomyces coralus
Streptomyces thermodiastaticus
Streptomyces thermoflavus
Streptomyces cuspidosporus
Streptomyces globisporus
Streptomyces avellaneus
Streptomyces libani subsp. libani
Streptomyces libani subsp. rufus
Streptomyces calvus
Streptomyces lanatus
Streptomyces murinus
Streptomyces roseofulvus
Streptomyces roseolilacinus
Streptomyces thermophilus
Streptomyces albofaciens
Streptomyces albovinaceus
Streptomyces althioticus
Streptomyces atroolivaceus
Streptomyces aurantiogriseus
Streptomyces aureoverticillatus
Streptomyces badius
Streptomyces bicolor
Streptomyces catenulae
Streptomyces chromofuscus
Streptomyces coeruleofuscus
Streptomyces coerulescens
Streptomyces collinus
Streptomyces cremeus
Streptomyces cyanoalbus
Streptomyces cyaneofuscatus
Streptomyces daghestanicus
Streptomyces exfoliatus
Streptomyces fasiculatus
Streptomyces filipinensis
Streptomyces flavotricini
Streptomyces flavoviridis
Streptomyces fulvoviridis
Streptomyces gelaticus
Streptomyces glaucescens
Streptomyces bacillaris
Streptomyces griseoincarnatus
Streptomyces griseomycini
Streptomyces griseorubens
Streptomyces ciscaucasicus
Streptomyces griseostramineus
Streptomyces humidus
Streptomyces kurssanovii
Streptomyces lateritius
Streptomyces lavendulocolor
Streptomyces lavendofoliae
Streptomyces levoris
Streptomyces litmocidini
Streptomyces malachiticus
Streptomyces melanogenes
Streptomyces minoensis
Streptomyces mutabilis
Streptomyces nigrescens
Streptomyces pilosus
Streptomyces racemochromogenes
Streptomyces resistomycificus
Streptomyces roseoluteus
Streptomyces roseolus
Streptomyces roseoviridis
Streptomyces rubiginosohelvolus
Streptomyces rubiginosus
Streptomyces sioyaensis
Streptomyces toxytricini
Streptomyces variabilis
Streptomyces violascens
Streptomyces hygroscopicus
Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. aabomyceticus
Streptomyces kanamyceticus
Streptomyces psammoticus
Streptomyces ardus
Streptomyces racemosus
Streptomyces padanus
Streptomyces actuosus
Streptomyces albohelvatus
Streptomyces almquistii
Streptomyces arenae
Streptomyces aureocirculatus
Streptomyces aureomonopodiales
Streptomyces aurigineus
Streptomyces bottropensis
Streptomyces capuensis
Streptomyces cinnabarinus
Streptomyces coeliatus
Streptomyces craterifer
Streptomyces cyanocolor
Streptomyces cyanogenus
Streptomyces flavidovirens
Streptomyces fumanus
Streptomyces griseoloalbus
Streptomyces griseorubiginosus
Streptomyces heimi
Streptomyces karnatakensis
Streptomyces krainskii
Streptomyces longissimus
Streptomyces lucensis
Streptomyces lydicus
Streptomyces malachitofuscus
Streptomyces malachitorectus
Streptomyces melanosporofaciens
Streptomyces misionensis
Streptomyces nashvillensis
Streptomyces olivaceoviridis
Streptomyces plicatus
Streptomyces polychromogenes
Streptomyces pristinaespiralis
Streptomyces rangoonensis
Streptomyces sparsogenes
Streptomyces termitum
Streptomyces thermotolerans
Streptomyces umbrinus
Streptomyces umbrosus
Streptomyces vastus
Streptomyces vendargensis
Streptomyces vinaceusdrappus
Streptomyces violaceochromogenes
Streptomyces violaceolatus
Streptomyces violaceorectus
Streptomyces violarus
Streptomyces viridodiastaticus
Streptomyces vulgaris
Streptomyces sclerogranulatus
Streptomyces chrestomyceticus
Streptomyces rimosus subsp. paromomycinus
Streptomyces luteosporeus
Streptomyces lavenduligriseus
Streptomyces orinoci
Streptomyces canarius
Streptomyces decoyicus
Streptomyces mirabilis
Streptomyces nigellus
Streptomyces nogalater
Streptomyces versipellis
Streptomyces indicus
Streptomyces azureus
Streptomyces chartreusis
Streptomyces luridus
Streptomyces michiganensis
Streptomyces alboflavus
Streptomyces argenteolus
Streptomyces pyridomyceticus
Streptomyces senoensis
Streptomyces morookaensis
Streptomyces ramosissimus
Streptomyces fulvoviolaceus
Streptomyces glomeroaurantiacus
Streptomyces raffinosus
Streptomyces armentosus
Streptomyces canadiensis
Streptomyces hazeliensis
Streptomyces rufochromogenes
Streptomyces wistariopsis
Streptomyces natalensis
Streptomyces subrutilus
Streptomyces albochromogenes
Streptomyces noursei
Streptomyces clavuligerus
Streptomyces acidoresistans
Streptomyces alanosinicus
Streptomyces albaduncus
Streptomyces albolongus
Nocardiopsis dassonvillei subsp. albirubida
Streptomyces albulus
Streptomyces anandii
Streptomyces atrofaciens
Streptomyces bambergiensis
Streptomyces bluensis
Streptomyces caesius
Streptomyces chromogenus
Streptomyces chryseus
Streptomyces cirratus
Streptomyces coelescens
Streptomyces coriofaciens
Streptomyces cyaneogriseus
Saccharopolyspora erythraea
Streptomyces flavofungini
Streptomyces gannmycicus
Streptomyces gedanensis
Streptomyces griseoaurantiacus
Streptomyces griseosporeus
Streptomyces helvaticus
Streptomyces horton
Streptomyces hydrogenans
Streptomyces indigocolor
Streptomyces katrae
Streptomyces lazureus
Nocardiopsis listeri
Streptomyces longispororuber
Streptomyces lusitanus
Streptomyces luteogriseus
Streptomyces luteolutescens
Streptomyces luteireticuli
Amycolatopsis mediterranei
Streptomyces moderatus
Streptomyces naraensis
Streptomyces neyagawaensis
Streptomyces pallidus
Streptomyces paraguayensis
Streptomyces peruviensis
Streptomyces prasinosporus
Streptomyces pulcher
Streptomyces regalis
Streptomyces regensis
Streptomyces rishiriensis
Streptomyces rosa
Streptomyces roseogriseus
Nocardia salmonicida
Streptomyces saprophyticus
Streptomyces showdoensis
Streptomyces steffisburgensis
Streptomyces tauricus
Streptoalloteichus tenebrarius
Streptomyces tetanusemus
Streptomyces tumuli
Streptomyces violaceusniger
Streptomyces viridiviolaceus
Streptomyces viridosporus
Streptomyces werraensis
Streptomyces lomondensis
Streptomyces neocaliberis
Streptomyces griseospiralis
Streptomyces castelarensis
Streptomyces torulosus
Streptomyces kasugaspinus
Streptomyces chlorochromogenes
Streptomyces laeteviolaceus
Streptomyces bikiniensis subsp. zorbonensis
Streptomyces saraceticus
Streptomyces rimofaciens
Streptomyces caelicus
Streptomyces eburosporeus
Streptomyces albocinerescens
Streptomyces triangulatus
Streptomyces agglomeratus
Streptomyces ahygroscopicus
Streptomyces ansochromogenes subsp. ansochromogenes
Streptomyces atrocyaneus
Streptomyces atrolaccus
Streptomyces aurantiacogriseus
Streptomyces castaneoglobisporus
Streptomyces castaneus
Streptomyces flavomacrosporus
Streptomyces flavorectus
Streptomyces glomerochromogenes
Streptomyces hygrospinosus
Streptomyces lavendularectus
Streptomyces lilaceus
Streptomyces microsporus
Streptomyces nigrogriseolus
Streptomyces roseoaurantius
Streptomyces roseorubens
Streptomyces rubrolavendulae
Streptomyces violorubens
Streptomyces fimbriatus
Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. limoneus
Amycolatopsis sp.
Streptomyces davawensis
Streptomyces platensis subsp. malvinus
Streptomyces fuscoatrus
Streptomyces nigroviolens
Streptomyces thermohygroscopicus
Streptomyces thermohygroscopicus subsp. rubiginosus
Streptomyces thermogriseoviolaceus
Streptomyces thermoolivaceus subsp. thermoolivaceus
Streptomyces thermoolivaceus subsp. fuscus
Streptomyces ribosidificus
Streptomyces verticillus
Streptomyces cattleya
Streptomyces humidus subsp. antitumoris
Streptomyces ochrosporus
Streptomyces sviceus
Streptomyces croceus
Streptomyces maizeus
Streptomyces malayensis
Streptomyces refuineus
Streptomyces threomyceticus
Amycolatopsis tolypomycina
Streptomyces wedmorensis
Streptomyces mycarofaciens
Streptomyces achromogenes
Streptomyces atroviolaceus
Streptomyces bifurcus
Streptomyces ficellus
Streptomyces jumonjinensis
Streptomyces lividoclavatus
Streptomyces roseoplatus
Streptomyces kagawaensis
Streptomyces gallinarius
Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. glebosus
Streptomyces achromogenes subsp. rubradiris
Streptomyces cinereoruber subsp. fructofermentans
Streptomyces djakartensis
Streptomyces ederensis
Streptomyces eridani
Streptomyces flavidovirens subsp. fuscus
Streptomyces gabonae
Streptomyces geysiriensis
Streptomyces ghanaensis
Streptomyces ascomycinicus
Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. ossamyceticus
Streptomyces akiyoshiensis
Streptomyces furlongus
Streptomyces argillaceus
Streptomyces longwoodensis
Streptomyces griseofaciens
Streptomyces inusitatus
Streptomyces kitasatoensis
Streptomyces mauvecolor
Streptomyces plumbeus
Streptomyces sayamaensis
Streptomyces spinicoumarensis
Streptomyces kobenensis
Streptomyces novoverticillus
Streptomyces toxifertilis
Streptomyces echinoruber
Streptomyces elgreteus
Streptomyces espinosus
Streptomyces gypseus
Streptomyces jujuy
Streptomyces neburosus
Streptomyces sakaiensis
Streptomyces vellosus
Streptomyces zelensis
Streptomyces lavendulae subsp. fuscus
Streptomyces piloviolofuscus
Streptomyces amagasakensis
Streptomyces citricolor
Streptomyces gangtokensis
Streptomyces globifer
Streptomyces heteromorphus
Streptomyces inaequalis
Streptomyces ishigakiensis
Streptomyces kaniharaensis
Streptomyces luteocolor
Streptomyces macromomyceticus
Streptomyces misawanensis
Streptomyces myxogenes
Streptomyces olivogriseus
Streptomyces owasiensis
Streptomyces panayensis
Streptomyces roseocinereus
Streptomyces ryensis
Streptomyces setonensis
Streptomyces triostinicus
Streptomyces varius
Streptomyces griseus subsp. bruneus
Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. crystallogenes
Streptomyces tumemacerans
Streptomyces humifer
Streptomyces anthocyanicus
Streptomyces clavifer
Streptomyces gibsonii
Streptomyces gobitricini
Streptomyces laurentii
Streptomyces tricolor
Streptomyces crystallinus
Streptomyces sulfonofaciens
Streptomyces bernensis
Streptomyces paulus
Streptomyces woolensis
Streptomyces capillispiralis
Streptomyces spinoverrucosus
Didymostilbe aurantiospora
Endocalyx melanoxanthus
Endocalyx melanoxanthus var. grossus
Endocalyx indumentum
Harpographium congestum
Streptococcus mutans
Streptococcus sobrinus
Kazachstania transvaalensis
Kazachstania servazzii
Kazachstania unisporus
Tilletiopsis albescens
Tilletiopsis cremea
Tilletiopsis minor
Tilletiopsis flava
Tilletiopsis fulvescens
Tilletiopsis lilacina
Myxozyma melibiosi
Myxozyma sp.
Myxozyma neglecta
Myxozyma lipomycoides
Debaryomyces subglobosus
Debaryomyces yamadae
Candida palmioleophila
Myxozyma geophila
Tilletiopsis pallescens
Alicyclobacillus acidocaldarius subsp. acidocaldarius
Bacillus alcalophilus
Udeniomyces megalosporus
Bullera variabilis
Sporobolomyces subbrunneus
Bullera sinensis
Bullera oryzae
Sporobolomyces shibatanus
Bullera alba
Bullera pseudoalba
Mastigobasidium intermedium
Dipodascus albidus
Kazachstania telluris
Sporobolomyces oryzicola
Streptococcus bovis
Sporobolomyces alborubescens
Sporobolomyces elongatus
Sporobolomyces foliicola
Sporobolomyces singularis
Bullera dendrophila
Dictyocatenulata alba
Pseudomonas fragi
Alcaligenes faecalis subsp. faecalis
Achromobacter denitrificans
Burkholderia plantarii
Rhizobium sp.
Ochrobactrum sp.
Absidia coerulea
Rhizopus microsporus var. chinensis
Rhizopus delemar var. multiplici-sporus
Rhizopus javanicus
Rhizopus stolonifer
Rhizopus pseudochinensis
Rhizopus circinans
Rhizopus semarangensis
Penicillium citrinum
Penicillium commune
Penicillium pinophilum
Penicillium vermiculatum
Absidia corymbifera
Absidia cylindrospora
Absidia glauca
Gongronella butleri
Absidia glauca var. paradoxa
Absidia spinosa
Dactylosporangium fulvum
Penicillium digitatum
Sporobolomyces griseoflavus
Sporobolomyces inositophilus
Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. aviarius
Lactobacillus aviarius subsp. araffinosus
Lactobacillus sanfranciscensis
Lactobacillus animalis
Streptococcus agalactiae
Streptococcus dysgalactiae
Streptococcus pyogenes
Enterococcus casseliflavus
Micromonospora fulvopurpurea
Streptococcus sp.
Lactococcus raffinolactis
Streptococcus salivarius
Streptococcus sanguinis
Streptococcus uberis
Sporobolomyces salmonicolor
Bensingtonia miscanthi
Bensingtonia subrosea
Alternaria alternata
Streptococcus equinus
Enterococcus faecalis
Enterococcus faecium
Streptomyces diastaticus subsp. ardesiacus
Carnobacterium divergens
Weissella kandleri
Lactobacillus kefiri
Bifidobacterium coryneforme
Bifidobacterium pseudolongum subsp. globosum
Bifidobacterium minimum
Bacteroides ovatus
Bacteroides vulgatus
Bacteroides thetaiotaomicron
Bacteroides uniformis
Propionimicrobium lymphophilum
Propionibacterium propionicum
Clostridium colinum
Comamonas testosteroni
Delftia acidovorans
Cryptococcus macerans
Microbacterium arborescens
Pediococcus damnosus
Lactobacillus dextrinicus
Pediococcus parvulus
Yersinia aldovae
Moellerella wisconsensis
Escherichia fergusonii
Leminorella grimontii
Leminorella richardii
Cedecea neteri
Serratia grimesii
Ewingella americana
Candida apicola
Candida bombi
Candida bombicola
Candida dattila
Candida lactiscondensi
Candida lusitaniae
Candida versatilis
Candida silvatica
Kloeckera apis
Rhodotorula lysiniphila
Streptomyces flavotricini subsp. pseudochromogenes
Didymostilbe matsushimae
Pseudomonas stutzeri
Pseudomonas mendocina
Pseudomonas oleovorans subsp. oleovorans
Ralstonia pickettii
Bensingtonia naganoensis
Sporobolomyces sasicola
Bullera komagatae
Bullera pseudohuiaensis
Bullera mrakii
Dipodascopsis anomala
Lipomyces kononenkoae
Lipomyces kononenkoae Nieuwdorp et al. subsp. spencer-martinsiae
Lipomyces tetrasporus
Ophiostoma piceae
Pesotum piceae
Arthrinium phaeospermum
Cephaliophora tropica
Chalara paradoxa
Cladosporium herbarum
Cladosporium macrocarpum
Didymobotryum verrucosum
Epicoccum nigrum
Exophiala calicioides
Trichothecium roseum
Trochophora simplex
Ulocladium atrum
Nocardia abscessus
Nocardia nova
Gordonia aichiensis
Enterobacter cloacae subsp. dissolvens
Enterobacter nimipressuralis
Enterobacter asburiae
Parvopolyspora pallida
Streptomyces vitaminophilus
Streptomyces aculeolatus
Staphylococcus piscifermentans
Staphylococcus carnosus subsp. utilis
Staphylococcus carnosus subsp. carnosus
Staphylococcus condimenti
Raoultella ornithinolytica
Rarobacter faecitabidus
Kurthia zopfii
Kurthia gibsonii
Actinoplanes awajinensis subsp. mycoplanecinus
Trichotomospora caesia
Rhodobacter sphaeroides
Oenococcus oeni
Megasphaera cerevisiae
Bullera sp.
Actinomadura glauciflava
Rhodococcus fascians
Dietzia maris
Erythrobacter longus
Debaryomyces pseudopolymorphus
Schwanniomyces vanrijiae var. yarrowii
Schwanniomyces yamadae
Streptomyces lieskei
Comamonas terrigena
Glycomyces rutgersensis
Micromonospora inositola
Nonomuraea africana
Rhodococcus marinonascens
Streptosporangium fragile
Thermomonospora chromogena
Myxococcus virescens
Actinomadura atramentaria
Bensingtonia yuccicola
Bullera sinensis var. lactis
Lactobacillus hamsteri
Scytalidium flavobrunneum
Deinococcus grandis
Deinococcus sp.
Deinococcus proteolyticus
Clostridium tertium
Prevotella veroralis
Bifidobacterium gallinarum
Bacteroides pyogenes
Bacteroides helcogenes
Campylobacter rectus
Saccharopolyspora hordei
Streptomyces macrosporus
Streptomyces megasporus
Streptomyces thermolineatus
Pseudomonas bathycetes
Prevotella melaninogenica
Prevotella nigrescens
Porphyromonas asaccharolytica
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. nucleatum
Prevotella sp.
Prevotella bivia
Prevotella disiens
Rarobacter incanus
Candida silvae
Sporobolomyces kluyverinielii
Bahusutrabeeja dwaya
Dipodascus ovetensis
Dipodascus magnusii
Mycobacterium thermoresistibile
Mycobacterium rhodesiae
Mycobacterium nonchromogenicum
Mycobacterium neoaurum
Mycobacterium aurum
Mycobacterium parafortuitum
Mycobacterium fortuitum subsp. acetamidolyticum
Mycobacterium austroafricanum
Mycobacterium pulveris
Mycobacterium diernhoferi
Mycobacterium obuense
Mycobacterium tokaiense
Mycobacterium moriokaense
Mycobacterium aichiense
Mycobacterium agri
Mycobacterium porcinum
Mycobacterium kansasii
Mycobacterium scrofulaceum
Mycobacterium gordonae
Mycobacterium szulgai
Mycobacterium intracellulare
Mycobacterium fortuitum subsp. fortuitum
Mycobacterium chelonae
Mycobacterium vaccae
Mycobacterium novum
Mycobacterium duvalii
Mycobacterium gallinarum
Mycobacterium acapulcensis
Mycobacterium fallax
Mycobacterium asiaticum
Eubacterium limosum
Propionibacterium acnes
Propionibacterium acidipropionici
Propionibacterium arabinosum
Propionibacterium intermedium
Propionibacterium jensenii
Propionibacterium peterssonii
Propionibacterium thoenii
Bifidobacterium sp.
Pseudoramibacter alactolyticus
Eubacterium multiforme
Eubacterium nitritogenes
Eubacterium tenue
Anaerococcus prevotii
Propionibacterium granulosum
Eubacterium moniliforme
Peptococcus niger
Veillonella criceti
Veillonella ratti
Clostridium scindens
Selenomonas sputigena
Selenomonas ruminantium subsp. lactilytica
Schizosaccharomyces japonicus
Williopsis mucosa
Actinomadura fulvescens
Nonomuraea polychroma
Nonomuraea recticatena
Nonomuraea turkmeniaca
Actinomadura umbrina
Sporobolomyces falcatus
Acinetobacter lwoffii
Acinetobacter baumannii
Saccharothrix syringae
Promicromonospora sukumoe
Kluyveromyces marxianus var. lactis
Protomyces inundatus
Bensingtonia ciliata
Paecilomyces carneus
Actinoplanes penicillatus
Sirobasidium magnum
Sporidiobolus microsporus
Sporobolomyces marcillae
Sporobolomyces ruber
Sporobolomyces xanthus
Methylophaga marina
Methylophaga thalassica
Hyphomicrobium vulgare
Hyphomicrobium methylovorum
Acidomonas methanolica
Paracoccus pantotrophus
Fibulobasidium inconspicuum
Sterigmatosporidium polymorphum
Sterigmatomyces halophilus
Kurtzmanomyces nectairei
Fellomyces penicillatus
Fellomyces polyborus
Fellomyces fuzhouensis
Streptomyces asterosporus
Streptomyces atrovirens
Streptomyces caniferus
Streptomyces carpaticus
Streptomyces cinereorectus
Streptomyces cinereospinus
Streptomyces coelicoflavus
Streptomyces coeruleoprunus
Streptomyces glaucosporus
Streptomyces glaucus
Streptomyces graminearus
Streptomyces levis
Streptomyces lienomycini
Streptomyces rubrogriseus
Streptomyces spororaveus
Streptomyces sporoverrucosus
Streptomyces variegatus
Streptomyces violaceorubidus
Capnobotryella renispora
Ceratocystis paradoxa
Ramichloridium apiculatum
Ramichloridium schulzeri
Ramichloridium schulzeri var. flexuosum
Ramichloridium musae
Pleurodesmospora coccorum
Lactobacillus kefiranofaciens subsp. kefiranofaciens
Bifidobacterium subtile
Kocuria kristinae
Conioscypha bambusicola
Conioscypha japonica
Raoultella planticola
Lipomyces japonicus
Saccharomyces pastorianus
Saccharomyces bayanus
Clostridium septicum
Actinosynnema pretiosum subsp. auranticum
Actinosynnema pretiosum subsp. pretiosum
Actinomadura rubrobrunea
Glycomyces harbinensis
Micromonospora olivasterospora
Oerskovia enterophila
Streptomyces antifibrinolyticus
Streptomyces testaceus
Kitasatospora cystarginea
Saitoella complicata
Amphibacillus xylanus
Paracoccus alcaliphilus
Acremonium alcalophilum
Tsuchiyaea wingfieldii
Sphingomonas adhaesiva
Sphingomonas yanoikuyae
Aeromonas schubertii
Aeromonas veronii
Yersinia rohdei
Pseudonocardia compacta
Mycobacterium chlorophenolicum
Graphium sp.
Pseudallescheria boydii
Debaryomyces polymorphus var. africanus
Schwanniomyces polymorphus var. africanus
Bensingtonia ingoldii
Corynebacterium amycolatum
Dermabacter hominis
Flavobacterium johnsoniae
Sphingomonas capsulata
Pedobacter piscium
Flavobacterium lutescens
Pedobacter heparinus
Myroides odoratus
Myroides odoratimimus
Sphingobacterium multivorum
Flavobacterium sulfureum
Flavobacterium sp.
Staphylococcus felis
Staphylococcus schleiferi subsp. coagulans
Actinokineospora riparia
Rhodococcus globerulus
Streptomyces kunmingensis
Actinomadura formosensis
Bensingtonia phyllada
Tilletiopsis washingtonensis
Thermoanaerobacter thermocopriae
Thermoanaerobacter sp.
Clostridium intestinale
Sphingomonas paucimobilis
Sphingomonas parapaucimobilis
Sphingomonas sanguinis
Pichia nakazawae
Candida suecica
Bullera miyagiana
Paenibacillus thiaminolyticus
Aneurinibacillus aneurinilyticus
Catellatospora citrea
Catellatospora methionotrophica
Asanoa ferruginea
Streptomyces pulveraceus
Lactobacillus intestinalis
Sporobolomyces phyllomatis
Actinopolyspora mortivallis
Saccharomonospora cyanea
Hydrogenobacter halophilus
Actinoplanes humidus
Actinoplanes derwentensis
Legionella steigerwaltii
Legionella birminghamensis
Legionella israelensis
Legionella parisiensis
Legionella spiritensis
Legionella hackeliae
Legionella erythra
Legionella rubrilucens
Tatlockia maceachernii
Legionella pneumophila subsp. pneumophila
Legionella anisa
Yersinia kristensenii
Yersinia enterocolitica subsp. enterocolitica
Yersinia intermedia
Legionella jamestowniensis
Sporobolomyces lactophilus
Ambrosiozyma cicatricosa
Ambrosiozyma philentoma
Saccharomycopsis synnaedendra
Saccharomycopsis selenospora
Saccharomycopsis malanga
Stephanoascus ciferrii
Saccharomycopsis vini
Actinoplanes consettensis
Actinoplanes durhamensis
Actinoplanes palleronii
Anaerococcus hydrogenalis
Acetobacter orleanensis
Acetobacter pasteurianus
Gluconobacter oxydans
Gluconacetobacter hansenii
Gluconacetobacter xylinus
Lipomyces suomiensis
Myxozyma kluyveri
Acidobacterium capsulatum
Listeria monocytogenes
Listeria ivanovii subsp. ivanovii
Paracoccus kocurii
Paracoccus aminovorans
Paracoccus aminophilus
Hydrogenobacter thermophilus
Hydrogenovibrio marinus
Papulaspora funabasensis
Haloarcula japonica
Eubacterium cylindroides
Collinsella aerofaciens
Rhodoferax fermentans
Mycoplana ramosa
Caulobacter segnis
Kockovaella thailandica
Kockovaella imperatae
Clostridium butyricum subsp. convexa
Clostridium butyricum subsp. saccharobutyricum
Clostridium caproicum
Clostridium flavum
Clostridium isopropylicum
Clostridium pectinovorum
Clostridium valerianicum
Aminobacter aminovorans
Aminobacter niigataensis
Aminobacter aganoensis
Debaryomyces udenii
Graphium putredinis
Ophiostoma davidsonii
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. achromogenes
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. masoucida
Aeromonas salmonicida subsp. salmonicida
Streptococcus gallolyticus subsp. gallolyticus
Kibdelosporangium aridum subsp. aridum
Streptomyces acidiscabies
Streptomyces scabiei
Claussenomyces prasinulus
Dendrostilbella prasinula
Phleogena faginea
Nectria gracilipes
Stilbella clavulata
Endocalyx cinctus
Harzia acremonioides
Clostridium sp.
Cryptococcus flavus
Aeromonas salmonicida
Candida karawaiewii
Amycolatopsis methanolica
Aeromicrobium fastidiosum
Hyalotrochophora lignatilis
Podosporium beccarianum
Pichia tannicola
Priceomyces carsonii
Debaryomyces etchellsii
Schwanniomyces occidentalis
Debaryomyces occidentalis
Debaryomyces occidentalis var. persoonii
Schwanniomyces occidentalis var. persoonii
Tenacibaculum maritimum
Anaerococcus vaginalis
Peptoniphilus lacrimalis
Anaerococcus lactolyticus
Peptoniphilus sp.
Treponema denticola
Treponema socranskii subsp. buccale
Treponema socranskii subsp. paredis
Treponema socranskii subsp. socranskii
Hydrogenobacter hydrogenophilus
Rhodosporidium kratochvilovae
Didymobotryum rigidum
Tubercularia lateritia
Actinocorallia aurantiaca
Rhizostilbella hibisci
Graphiola cylindrica
Bifidobacterium merycicum
Bifidobacterium ruminantium
Bifidobacterium saeculare
Bifidobacterium gallicum
Bifidobacterium asteroides
Rhodotorula ferulica
Rhodotorula yarrowii
Aeromonas eucrenophila
Methylobacterium aminovorans
Candida gropengiesseri
Candida galacta
Candida incommunis
Candida blankii
Candida cantarellii
Aeromonas enteropelogenes
Aeromonas jandaei
Sympodiomycopsis paphiopedili
Wallemia sebi
Corynebacterium accolens
Actinomyces naeslundii
Actinomyces viscosus
Aeromonas ichthiosmia
Trichosporon japonicum
Fellomyces horovitziae
Aeromicrobium erythreum
Cladosporium chlorocephalum
Streptomyces tenjimariensis
Paecilomyces lilacinus
Paecilomyces nostocoides
Amphiporthe aculeans
Stilbum rhoidis
Pyrococcus woesei
Pyrococcus furiosus
Sordaria fimicola
Malassezia sympodialis
Aneurinibacillus migulanus
Brevibacillus choshinensis
Brevibacillus parabrevis
Brevibacillus agri
Sporobolomyces lactosus
Cytophaga aurantiaca
Persicobacter diffluens
Aquimarina latercula
Cellulophaga lytica
Leeuwenhoekiella marinoflava
Flavobacterium pectinovorum
Flavobacterium psychrophilum
Flavobacterium saccharophilum
Sphingomonas suberifaciens
Porphyromonas gingivalis
Porphyromonas endodontalis
Prevotella denticola
Prevotella corporis
Prevotella loescheii
Erysipelothrix tonsillarum
Campylobacter gracilis
Prevotella oris
Selenomonas dianae
Selenomonas artemidis
Selenomonas flueggei
Selenomonas infelix
Selenomonas noxia
Rhodosporidium lusitaniae
Herbidospora cretacea
Prototheca eriobotryae
Prototheca thermodurica
Thermococcus celer
Thermococcus stetteri
Thermococcus litoralis
Kurthia sibirica
Capnocytophaga granulosa
Capnocytophaga haemolytica
Lactobacillus kefiranofaciens subsp. kefirgranum
Lactobacillus parakefiri
Enterobacter kobei
Lactobacillus farraginis
Lactobacillus casei subsp. casei
Lactobacillus ghanensis
Lactobacillus perolens
Enterococcus hirae
Enterococcus avium
Enterococcus cecorum
Enterococcus durans
Enterococcus gallinarum
Enterococcus malodoratus
Enterococcus mundtii
Enterococcus pseudoavium
Enterococcus raffinosus
Enterococcus saccharolyticus
Lactococcus garvieae
Tetragenococcus solitarius
Sporobolomyces novazealandicus
Sporobolomyces dimmenae
Sporobolomyces coprosmicola
Sporobolomyces taupoensis
Sporobolomyces coprosmae
Sporobolomyces dracophyllus
Hydrogenobaculum acidophilum
Acidocella aminolytica
Kitasatospora azatica
Kitasatospora cochleata
Kitasatospora paracochleata
Bensingtonia musae
Chloridium virescens var. chlamydosporum
Ophiostoma cucullatum
Stachycoremium parvulum
Stilbella jaapii
Phaeoisaria clematidis
Cryptococcus albidosimilis
Cryptococcus antarcticus
Pseudoalteromonas atlantica
Pseudoalteromonas carrageenovora
Phialomyces macrosporus
Sporobolomyces linderae
Metallosphaera hakonensis
Natronomonas pharaonis
Natronococcus occultus
Natrialba magadii
Haloarcula sinaiiensis
Haloferax gibbonsii
Haloferax denitrificans
Halorubrum saccharovorum
Haloferax mediterranei
Acidiphilium multivorum
Halococcus morrhuae
Haloarcula vallismortis
Halococcus saccharolyticus
Haloferax volcanii
Halorubrum sodomense
Tatumella citrea
Tatumella punctata
Tatumella terrea
Halorubrum lacusprofundi
Candida austromarina
Candida salmanticensis
Candida norvegica
Bionectria ochroleuca
Haloarcula hispanica
Haloarcula californiae
Arxula terrestris
Arxula adeninivorans
Candida petrohuensis
Candida coipomensis
Candida laureliae
Candida llanquihuensis
Candida ralunensis
Candida santjacobensis
Candida sophiaereginae
Myxozyma udenii
Lipomyces smithiae
Sulfolobus acidocaldarius
Sulfolobus solfataricus
Sulfolobus shibatae
Bullera unica
Bullera huiaensis
Bullera coprosmaensis
Bullera hannae
Acidianus brierleyi
Acidianus infernus
Spicellum sp.
Haloarcula marismortui
Photobacterium damselae subsp. damselae
Micromonospora nigra
Cryptococcus dimennae
Cryptococcus terreus
Rhodotorula acheniorum
Rhodotorula armeniaca
Halobacterium salinarum
Halococcus sp.
Natrinema pallidum
Spirosphaera floriformis
Candelabrum brocchiatum
Pseudaegerita corticalis
Scedosporium prolificans
Stygiolobus azoricus
Brevibacillus borstelensis
Nodulisporium gregarium
Cystofilobasidium larimarini
Rhodotorula futronensis
Rhodotorula hinnulea
Rhodotorula ingeniosa
Rhodotorula javanica
Rhodotorula lignophila
Rhodotorula nothofagi
Rhodotorula phylloplana
Rhodotorula pilati
Cryptococcus kuetzingii
Cryptococcus magnus
Cryptococcus skinneri
Cystofilobasidium bisporidii
Xanthophyllomyces dendrorhous
Janthinobacterium lividum
Iodobacter fluviatilis
Cryptococcus vishniacii
Leucosporidium antarcticum
Leucosporidium scottii
Halorubrum vacuolatum
Thermoplasma acidophilum
Metallosphaera sedula
Sulfurisphaera ohwakuensis
Paenibacillus alginolyticus
Bacillus atrophaeus
Brevibacillus centrosporus
Paenibacillus chondroitinus
Paenibacillus lautus
Paenibacillus pabuli
Sporosarcina psychrophila
Bacillus smithii
Paenibacillus validus
Kitasatospora kifunensis
Actinoplanes cyaneus
Agromyces cerinus subsp. cerinus
Agromyces cerinus subsp. nitratus
Agromyces fucosus
Agromyces hippuratus
Glycomyces tenuis
Streptomyces enissocaesilis
Streptomyces flavovariabilis
Streptomyces fulvorobeus
Streptomyces glomeratus
Streptomyces rectiviolaceus
Streptomyces sporocinereus
Streptomyces sporoclivatus
Streptomyces virens
Streptomyces viridobrunneus
Halorubrum distributum
Haloterrigena turkmenica
Pseudonocardia alni
Micromonospora matsumotoense
Hamadaea tsunoensis
Catenuloplanes japonicus
Kibdelosporangium aridum subsp. largum
Saccharopolyspora hirsuta subsp. kobensis
Goodfellowiella coeruleoviolacea
Crossiella cryophila
Saccharothrix espanaensis
Saccharothrix texasensis
Lentzea waywayandensis
Candida akabanensis
Vibrio penaeicida
Virgatospora echinofibrosa
Planotetraspora mira
Bacillus clausii
Bacillus wakoensis
Bacillus pseudofirmus
Bacillus halodurans
Bacillus hemicellulosilyticus
Bacillus cellulosilyticus
Bacillus akibai
Brevibacillus formosus
Brevibacillus reuszeri
Microbacterium arabinogalactanolyticum
Microbacterium esteraromaticum
Microbacterium keratanolyticum
Microbacterium luteolum
Microbacterium schleiferi
Microbacterium terrae
Microbacterium aurantiacum
Microbacterium aurum
Microbacterium dextranolyticum
Microbacterium laevaniformans
Sulfolobus metallicus
Desulfurococcus mobilis
Desulfurococcus mucosus
Desulfurococcus amylolyticus
Pyrobaculum islandicum
Pyrobaculum organotrophum
Acidianus ambivalens
Trichosporon inkin
Malassezia furfur
Volutella ciliata
Gliocladium cibotii
Acremonium murorum
Plectosporium tabacinum
Acremonium furcatum
Acremonium persicinum
Verticillium bulbillosum
Brachymonas denitrificans
Rhodovulum strictum
Rhodoplanes elegans
Aegerita candida
Beverwykella pulmonaria
Cancellidium applanatum
Clathrosphaerina zalewskii
Helicodendron conglomeratum
Helicodendron fractum
Helicodendron multiseptatum
Helicoon fuscosporum
Helicosporium lumbricoides
Peyronelina glomerulata
Halorubrum coriense
Haloferax lucentense
Thermoproteus tenax
Thermoproteus neutrophilus
Rhodosporidium babjevae
Shewanella putrefaciens
Pesotum fragrans
Graphium basitruncatum
Ophiostoma perfectum
Ophiostoma ulmi
Stilbella annulata
Rathayibacter rathayi
Rathayibacter iranicus
Rathayibacter tritici
Burkholderia caryophylli
Catenuloplanes crispus
Methanosarcina mazei
Methanobrevibacter arboriphilus
Moorella thermoacetica
Clostridium thermoamylolyticum
Clostridium thermocellum
Clostridium stercorarium subsp. thermolacticum
Acinetobacter radioresistens
Pseudonocardia yunnanensis
Actinoplanes deccanensis subsp. azaserinus
Actinoplanes awajinensis
Actinoplanes nirasakinensis
Rhodobium orientis
Rhodobacter azotoformans
Prototheca moriformis
Prototheca portoricensis var. ciferrii
Prototheca wickerhamii
Prototheca zopfii
Ophiostoma ainoae
Ophiostoma bicolor
Ophiostoma europhioides
Ophiostoma penicillatum
Ophiostoma japonicum
Ceratocystiopsis minuta
Ophiostoma polonicum
Actinomadura fibrosa
Planomonospora alba
Planomonospora sphaerica
Saccharopolyspora spinosa
Actinocorallia glomerata
Actinocorallia longicatena
Thermococcus profundus
Microlunatus phosphovorus
Streptomyces labedae
Saccharopolyspora taberi
Corynebacterium jeikeium
Corynebacterium kutscheri
Corynebacterium matruchotii
Corynebacterium minutissimum
Corynebacterium mycetoides
Corynebacterium pseudotuberculosis
Corynebacterium striatum
Pyrodictium brockii
Pyrodictium occultum
Pyrodictium abyssi
Candida carpophila
Candida cellulolytica
Hyperthermus butylicus
Staphylothermus marinus
Leucobacter komagatae
Luteococcus japonicus
Nocardiopsis alba
Nocardiopsis lucentensis
Pseudonocardia halophobica
Cryptococcus baldrensis
Cryptococcus bhutanensis
Cryptococcus consortionis
Cryptococcus friedmannii
Cryptococcus fuscescens
Cryptococcus hempflingii
Cryptococcus huempii
Cryptococcus socialis
Cryptococcus tyrolensis
Entelexis magnoliae
Candida cariosilignicola
Candida floricola
Candida glucosophila
Candida succiphila
Candida ooitensis
Candida ovalis
Candida vaccinii
Halobacterium sp.
Candida terebra
Candida buinensis
Candida krissii
Pichia sydowiorum
Cryptosporangium minutisporangium
Micromonospora chersina
Candida edax
Saprochaete ingens
Candida tepae
Candida stellata
Wickerhamiella domercqiae
Sporopachydermia cereana
Sporopachydermia lactativora
Sporopachydermia quercuum
Sympodiomyces parvus
Corynebacterium callunae
Pseudoclavibacter helvolus
Aquifex pyrophilus
Onychophora coprophila
Bacteroides stercoris
Parabacteroides merdae
Bacteroides caccae
Lactobacillus graminis
Lactobacillus suebicus
Lactobacillus vaginalis
Verticillium dahliae
Riemerella anatipestifer
Catenuloplanes niger
Catenuloplanes indicus
Catenuloplanes atrovinosus
Catenuloplanes nepalensis
Catenuloplanes castaneus
Nakamurella multipartita
Onygena corvina
Candida anatomiae
Candida atlantica
Candida atmosphaerica
Candida castellii
Candida fluviatilis
Candida friedrichii
Candida inconspicua
Candida lambica
Candida multigemmis
Candida savonica
Candida spandovensis
Kluyveromyces lactis
Kluyveromyces yarrowii
Candida valdiviana
Thermoplasma volcanium
Halorubrum chaoviator
Halorubrum sp.
Natrialba asiatica
Natrialba taiwanensis
Halococcus salifodinae
Trichosporon domesticum
Candida bertae
Candida castrensis
Candida fermenticarens
Candida nanaspora
Candida nitrativorans
Candida auringiensis
Candida berthetii
Starmerella bombicola
Candida chiropterorum
Candida diddensiae
Candida ergatensis
Candida boidinii
Candida dendrica
Candida entomophila
Candida ernobii
Candida insectalens
Candida insectamans
Candida paludigena
Candida vanderwaltii
Candida methanosorbosa
Nocardioides plantarum
Actinomadura hibisca
Archaeoglobus fulgidus
Archaeoglobus profundus
Pyrobaculum aerophilum
Microbacterium sp.
Unidentified bacterium
Methanopyrus kandleri
Prototheca stagnora
Actinocorallia herbida
Actinoplanes arizonaensis
Actinoplanes octamycinicus
Streptomyces erythrogriseus
Streptomyces sannanensis
Streptomyces spadicis
Thermococcus peptonophilus
Natronococcus amylolyticus
Achromobacter xylosoxidans
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. nebraskensis
Clavibacter michiganensis subsp. tessellarius
Rathayibacter toxicus
Fusarium sacchari var. subglutinans
Pestalotiopsis sp.
Saccharopolyspora gregorii
Rhodococcus wratislaviensis
Leuconostoc fallax
Leuconostoc carnosum
Leuconostoc pseudomesenteroides
Leuconostoc gelidum
Leuconostoc citreum
Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. dextranicum
Rhodococcus opacus
Thermocrispum municipale
Thermocrispum agreste
Austwickia chelonae
Cryptococcus cellulolyticus
Cryptococcus pseudolongus
Gluconacetobacter sucrofermentans
Bacillus carboniphilus
Lentzea albidocapillata
Leifsonia xyli subsp. cynodontis
Lentzea albida
Chitinophaga japonensis
Prauserella rugosa
Haloarcula argentinensis
Halomicrobium mukohataei
Symbiotaphrina kochii
Symbiotaphrina buchneri
Rhodotorula vanillica
Graphium album
Graphium aureum
Pesotum erubescens
Graphium eumorphum
Graphium fructicola
Graphium rubrum
Graphium silanum
Graphium tectonae
Chaetopsina fulva
Kionochaeta ramifera
Speiropsis hyalospora
Speiropsis pedatospora
Pachnocybe ferruginea
Clostridium stercorarium subsp. leptospartum
Streptomyces heliomycini
Streptomyces monomycini
Taphrina amentorum
Taphrina betulina
Taphrina carnea
Taphrina cerasi
Taphrina communis
Taphrina dearnessii
Taphrina deformans
Taphrina johansonii
Taphrina nana
Taphrina polystichi
Taphrina populina
Taphrina purpurascens
Taphrina tosquinetii
Rhodothermus marinus
Paenibacillus sp.
Ceratocystis fujiensis
Ophiostoma brunneo-ciliatum
Ophiostoma laricis
Ophiostoma sp.
Kionochaeta spissa
Blastophorum truncatum
Aeropyrum pernix
Candida pini
Candida peltata
Candida pseudolambica
Candida silvicultrix
Candida quercitrusa
Candida populi
Candida pignaliae
Candida lignosa
Candida odintsovae
Candida shehatae
Candida sequanensis
Candida insectosa
Candida santamariae var. membranifaciens
Candida fennica
Candida freyschussii
Candida geochares
Candida humilis
Candida maris
Candida nemodendra
Candida nitratophila
Bullera penniseticola
Kockovaella sacchari
Fellomyces ogasawarensis
Fellomyces distylii
Kitasatospora mediocidica
Amycolatopsis coloradensis
Sesquicillium canderabrum
Zygosporium masonii
Gibberella zeae
Fusarium crookwellense
Kionochaeta ivoriensis
Cryptococcus gilvescens
Cryptococcus marinus
Guehomyces pullulans
Leucosporidium fellii
Weissella paramesenteroides
Saccharomonospora sp.
Nocardiopsis halophila
Nocardia pseudobrasiliensis
Platygloea disciformis
Exidiopsis plumbescens
Trimorphomyces papilionaceus
Trichoderma crassum
Trichoderma longibrachiatum
Trichoderma polysporum
Paenibacillus chibensis
Paenibacillus amylolyticus
Paenibacillus illinoisensis
Halobaculum gomorrense
Debaryomyces prosopidis
Allokutzneria albata
Kibdelosporangium philippinense
Rhodococcus zopfii
Actinokineospora diospyrosa
Actinokineospora globicatena
Actinokineospora inagensis
Actinokineospora terrae
Streptomyces bungoensis
Streptosporangium carneum
Penicillium adametzii
Penicillium allahabadense
Penicillium arenicola
Penicillium atramentosum
Paracraurococcus ruber
Craurococcus roseus
Trichosporon jirovecii
Trichosporon montevideense
Trichosporon mucoides
Trichosporon ovoides
Trichosporon gamsii
Pseudomonas pictorum
Bacillus horti
Phoma glomerata
Nonomuraea roseoviolacea subsp. carminata
Streptomyces aureorectus
Penicillium allii
Agrococcus jenensis
Kineosporia succinea
Kineosporia rhamnosa
Kineosporia rhizophila
Kineosporia mikuniensis
Everhartia hymenuloides
Actinotalea fermentans
Cellulomonas cellasea
Oerskovia jenensis
Kostermansinda magna
Pyrococcus horikoshii
Eggerthella lenta
Atopobium fossor
Eubacterium fissicatena
Eubacterium combesii
Eubacterium budayi
Chaetomella raphigera
Tulasnella irregularis
Dialister pneumosintes
Tetragenococcus muriaticus
Methanococcus maripaludis
Spicellum roseum
Haloarcula aidinensis
Nonomuraea sp.
Actinomadura rosea
Amycolatopsis alba
Spirilliplanes yamanashiensis
Streptomyces tsusimaensis
Streptomyces peucetius subsp. caesius
Methanosarcina barkeri
Methanothermobacter thermautotrophicus
Methanocaldococcus jannaschii
Sporosarcina globispora
Bensingtonia sakaguchii
Kockovaella shimae
Kockovaella machilophila
Picrophilus oshimae
Picrophilus torridus
Ochrobactrum anthropi
Kockovaella phaffii
Streptosporangium amethystogenes subsp. fukuiense
Photobacterium profundum
Colwellia maris
Gordonia hydrophobica
Rhodococcus percolatus
Thermocladium modestius
Tretopileus sphaerophorus
Thermotoga maritima
Arthrobacter creatinolyticus
Weissella hellenica
Actinomadura nitritigenes
Gordonia hirsuta
Tsukamurella pulmonis
Tsukamurella tyrosinosolvens
Seinonella peptonophila
Streptomyces seoulensis
Tsukamurella paurometabola
Thermococcus fumicolans
Marinospirillum megaterium
Malassezia pachydermatis
Methanobacterium formicicum
Methanospirillum hungatei
Methanosaeta concilii
Stetteria hydrogenophila
Thermococcus guaymasensis
Thermococcus aggregans
Nadsonia commutata
Amycolatopsis japonica
Candida fungicola
Candida sagamina
Candida gotoi
Monocillium indicum
Niesslia exosporioides
Niesslia ilicifolia
Penicillium lagena
Aspergillus caelatus
Acremonium kiliense
Acremonium polychromum
Ordus tribrachiatus
Exobasidium japonicum
Streptococcus infantis
Streptococcus peroris
Monocillium mucidum
Monocillium tenue
Niesslia exilis
Fellomyces borneensis
Fellomyces chinensis
Fellomyces lichenicola
Fellomyces sichuanensis
Alcaligenes faecalis
Shewanella benthica
Shewanella violacea
Kineococcus aurantiacus
Niesslia pulchriseta
Rubrimonas cliftonensis
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. mobilis
Zymomonas mobilis subsp. pomaceae
Sphingomonas macrogoltabidus
Sphingomonas mali
Sphingomonas terrae
Ophiostoma longicollum
Sporobolomyces blumeae
Sporobolomyces nylandii
Tilletiopsis penniseti
Tilletiopsis derxii
Tilletiopsis oryzicola
Sporobolomyces vermiculatus
Kluyveromyces nonfermentans
Pichia methanolica
Thermaerobacter marianensis
Halorubrum terrestre
Micropruina glycogenica
Moritella japonica
Aspergillus penicillioides
Coriobacterium glomerans
Moritella yayanosii
Microbispora corallina
Microbacterium kitamiense
Roseivivax halotolerans
Roseivivax halodurans
Sphingomonas chlorophenolica
Sphingomonas rosa
Sphingomonas pruni
Sphingomonas trueperi
Erythrobacter litoralis
Erythromicrobium ramosum
Eubacterium callanderi
Rhodosporidium paludigenum
Atopobium rimae
Umezawaea tangerina
Saccharopolyspora spinosporotrichia
Caldivirga maquilingensis
Methanothermus fervidus
Sulfophobococcus zilligii
Rhodosporidium fluviale
Pseudozyma aphidis
Pseudozyma prolifica
Pseudozyma flocculosa
Pseudozyma rugulosa
Pseudozyma tsukubaensis
Sporobolomyces ogasawarensis
Bannoa hahajimensis
Sporobolomyces syzygii
Sporobolomyces bischofiae
Kribbella flavida
Kribbella sandramycini
Streptomyces thermocarboxydovorans
Streptomyces thermocarboxydus
Nocardioides pyridinolyticus
Corynebacterium coyleae
Corynebacterium lipophiloflavum
Corynebacterium mucifaciens
Corynebacterium singulare
Corynebacterium imitans
Corynebacterium ulcerans
Corynebacterium riegelii
Corynebacterium afermentans subsp. afermentans
Corynebacterium afermentans subsp. lipophilum
Corynebacterium argentoratense
Corynebacterium glucuronolyticum
Corynebacterium urealyticum
Methanobacterium sp.
Tausonia pamirica
Kurtzmanomyces insolitus
Pseudonocardia asaccharolytica
Pseudonocardia sulfidoxydans
Eubacterium dolichum
Streptococcus pleomorphus
Lactobacillus paralimentarius
Palaeococcus ferrophilus
Cryptosporangium arvum
Cryptosporangium japonicum
Gordonia rhizosphera
Nocardia fusca
Streptomyces turgidiscabies
Cryptococcus ater
Cryptococcus podzolicus
Eurotium rubrum
Nocardiopsis synnemataformans
Verrucosispora gifhornensis
Emericellopsis donezkii
Emericellopsis microspora
Emericellopsis pallida
Emericellopsis pusilla
Emericellopsis robusta
Emericellopsis salmosynnemata
Emericellopsis stolkiae
Emericellopsis synnematicola
Emericellopsis synnematicola var. magna
Emericellopsis humicola
Emericellopsis glabra
Emericellopsis mirabilis
Emericellopsis minima
Emericellopsis sphaerospora
Emericellopsis terricola
Cystofilobasidium ferigula
Natrinema pellirubrum
Halorubrum trapanicum
Natrinema versiforme
Leptographium pini-densiflorae
Cryptococcus aerius
Burkholderia andropogonis
Ralstonia solanacearum
Kurtzmanomyces tardus
Lactobacillus algidus
Thermosipho japonicus
Nocardia crassostreae
Psychromonas marina
Borrelia sinica
Staphylococcus sp.
Chryseobacterium sp.
Elizabethkingia sp.
Clostridium hylemonae
Clostridium hiranonis
Roseibium denhamense
Roseibium hamelinense
Sulfolobus tokodaii
Remersonia thermophila
Emericellopsis maritima
Methanothermococcus thermolithotrophicus
Methanogenium cariaci
Methanomicrobium mobile
Thermococcus gorgonarius
Thermococcus pacificus
Thermococcus zilligii
Corynebacterium terpenotabidum
Bacteroides acidifaciens
Hydrogenobacter subterraneus
Burkholderia vietnamiensis
Burkholderia glathei
Burkholderia phenazinium
Pandoraea norimbergensis
Asaia bogorensis
Bullera boninensis
Bullera waltii
Bullera schimicola
Mucor genevensis
Cryptococcus victoriae
Leifsonia shinshuensis
Leifsonia naganoensis
Pyrobaculum oguniense
Bacillus mannanilyticus
Burkholderia kururiensis
Acidisphaera rubrifaciens
Bifidobacterium animalis subsp. lactis
Coprobacillus cateniformis
Catenibacterium mitsuokai
Saccharomyces paradoxus
Methanocalculus pumilus
Pseudomonas alcaliphila
Filobasidium floriforme
Filobasidium elegans
Filobasidium globisporum
Natronorubrum bangense
Natronorubrum tibetense
Pedobacter sp.
Collinsella stercoris
Collinsella intestinalis
Solobacterium moorei
Actinomadura oligospora
Streptomyces stramineus
Bensingtonia thailandica
Saccharopolyspora thermophila
Saccharopolyspora flava
Nocardia beijingensis
Actinomadura catellatispora
Thermus thermophilus
Amycolatopsis thermoflava
Sporichthya brevicatena
Streptomyces malaysiensis
Streptomyces thermoalcalitolerans
Actinomadura latina
Gordonia polyisoprenivorans
Williamsia muralis
Gordonia alkanivorans
Cladosporium argillaceum
Cladosporium colocasiae
Cladosporium coralloides
Cladosporium funiculosum
Cladosporium multigeniculatum
Hormoconis resinae
Fulvia fulva
Sporobolomyces yunnanensis
Trichosporon guehoae
Trichosporon veenhuisii
Lactobacillus acidipiscis
Weissella thailandensis
Methanothermobacter sp.
Caldimonas manganoxidans
Rhodotorula creatinovora
Rhodotorula yakutica
Nocardioides nitrophenolicus
Planomicrobium koreense
Janibacter terrae
Halogeometricum borinquense
Lactobacillus kimchii
Alkaliphilus transvaalensis
Asaia siamensis
Haloferax alexandrinus
Gracilibacillus halotolerans
Nocardiopsis kunsanensis
Methanothermus sociabilis
Thermus aquaticus
Occultifur externus
Saturnispora ahearnii
Candida arabinofermentans
Candida ontarioensis
Candida tammaniensis
Candida trypodendroni
Millerozyma acaciae
Priceomyces castillae
Millerozyma farinosa
Meyerozyma guilliermondii
Babjeviella inositovora
Priceomyces medius
Pichia nakazawae var. akitaensis
Pichia philogaea
Scheffersomyces segobiensis
Scheffersomyces spartiniae
Scheffersomyces stipitis
Williopsis salicorniae
Kluyveromyces waltii
Clonostachys compactiuscula
Clonostachys rosea
Gliocladium catenulatum
Gliocladium sp.
Mariannaea camptospora
Mariannaea elegans var. punicea
Cladobotryum verticillatum
Cladobotryum longiramosum
Hypomyces armeniacus
Hypomyces laeticolor
Stephanoma strigosum
Actinopolymorpha singaporensis
Tetrapisispora iriomotensis
Tetrapisispora nanseiensis
Tetrapisispora arboricola
Cladosporium echinulatum
Methanoculleus chikugoensis
Tannerella forsythia
Thermococcus aegaeus
Staphylothermus hellenicus
Hydrogenophilus hirschii
Bullera hoabinhensis
Bullera ninhbinhensis
Kockovaella litseae
Kockovaella cucphuonginensis
Kockovaella vietnamensis
Kockovaella calophylli
Amycolatopsis rubida
Jeotgalibacillus alimentarius
Kushneria marisflavi
Sphingobium cloacae
Fellomyces thailandicus
Nocardiopsis tropica
Micromonospora aurantiaca
Halobiforma nitratireducens
Thermotoga petrophila
Thermotoga naphthophila
Bacillus jeotgali
Sporosarcina aquimarina
Halomonas alimentaria
Pseudomonas psychrophila
Methylobacterium fujisawaense
Methylobacterium thiocyanatum
Rhodotorula calyptogenae
Rhodotorula benthica
Rhodotorula lamellibrachii
Rothia nasimurium
Rothia mucilaginosa
Lysinibacillus sp.
Kitasatospora cineracea
Kitasatospora niigatensis
Marmoricola aurantiacus
Streptomyces thermocoprophilus
Nocardia paucivorans
Natrialba sp.
Natronorubrum sp.
Paenibacillus chinjuensis
Rhodococcus pyridinivorans
Bacillus okuhidensis
Acetobacter tropicalis
Acetobacter indonesiensis
Penicillium sp.
Rogersiomyces okefenokeensis
Rhodotorula cresolica
Enterobacter cowanii
Eikenella corrodens
Ferroplasma acidiphilum
Pelotomaculum thermopropionicum
Hydrogenothermus marinus
Lentzea violacea
Catelliglobosispora koreensis
Kribbella koreensis
Janibacter limosus
Terracoccus luteus
Acrocarpospora macrocephala
Acrocarpospora pleiomorpha
Thermococcus waiotapuensis
Dietzia psychralcaliphila
Nocardia vinacea
Natrialba hulunbeirensis
Natrialba chahannaoensis
Lactobacillus equi
Candida thermophila
Kockovaella barringtoniae
Virgisporangium ochraceum
Virgisporangium aurantiacum
Bullera kunmingensis
Caldanaerobacter subterraneus subsp. tengcongensis
Clostridium tyrobutyricum
Clostridium pascui
Bacteroides fragilis
Eubacterium saburreum
Slackia exigua
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. vincentii
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. fusiforme
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. animalis
Gardnerella vaginalis
Lactobacillus lindneri
Lactobacillus oris
Lactobacillus pontis
Lactobacillus sakei subsp. carnosus
Lactobacillus jensenii
Haloarcula quadrata
Halorhabdus utahensis
Haloterrigena thermotolerans
Lactobacillus panis
Psychromonas kaikoae
Lactococcus plantarum
Candida asiatica
Botryosporium longibrachiatum
Arthrinium sp.
Rummeliibacillus pycnus
Termitomyces sp.
Zygosporium echinosporum
Pseudonocardia zijingensis
Streptococcus gallolyticus subsp. macedonicus
Lactobacillus frumenti
Bacillus vietnamensis
Ramichloridium obovoideum
Thiothrix flexilis
Nonomuraea longicatena
Prevotella pallens
Tetrasphaera elongata
Bullera formosensis
Bullera taiwanensis
Udeniomyces pannonicus
Prevotella intermedia
Bifidobacterium thermacidophilum subsp. thermacidophilum
Cryptococcus daszewskae
Cryptococcus longus
Trichosporon debeurmannianum
Trichosporon dermatis
Fusobacterium equinum
Methanothermococcus okinawensis
Marinobacter lutaoensis
Paenibacillus koleovorans
Corynebacterium efficiens
Natrialba aegyptia
Acetobacter orientalis
Acetobacter cibinongensis
Acetobacter syzygii
Jeotgalicoccus halotolerans
Jeotgalicoccus psychrophilus
Paenibacillus campinasensis
Bacillus funiculus
Mogibacterium pumilum
Mogibacterium vescum
Mogibacterium neglectum
Mogibacterium diversum
Vulcanisaeta distributa
Vulcanisaeta souniana
Roseibacterium elongatum
Paenibacillus glycanilyticus
Halosimplex carlsbadense
Thermaerobacter nagasakiensis
Mycovellosiella nattrassii
Botryosporium pulchrum
Marinitoga piezophila
Petrotoga olearia
Petrotoga sibirica
Paenibacillus daejeonensis
Reichenbachiella agariperforans
Roseiflexus castenholzii
Pseudomonas fulva
Pseudomonas parafulva
Pseudomonas cremoricolorata
Lactobacillus fuchuensis
Rhodosporidium azoricum
Weissella koreensis
Frigoribacterium faeni
Nocardioides aquaticus
Subtercola boreus
Subtercola frigoramans
Streptomyces thermogriseus
Saccharomonospora xinjiangensis
Gordonia amicalis
Amycolatopsis sacchari
Malbranchea sp.
Spiromastix sp.
Microtetraspora malaysiensis
Methanosarcina baltica
Cupriavidus necator
Cupriavidus gilardii
Ralstonia mannitolilytica
Cupriavidus oxalaticus
Cupriavidus pauculus
Dioszegia zsoltii
Dioszegia zsoltii var. yunnanensis
Amycolatopsis albidoflavus
Kozakia baliensis
Lactobacillus zeae
Haliangium ochraceum
Haliangium tepidum
Lentzea californiensis
Streptomyces costaricanus
Rhodococcus tukisamuensis
Oceanobacillus iheyensis
Salinicoccus alkaliphilus
Marinospirillum alkaliphilum
Flavobacterium omnivorum
Flavobacterium xinjiangense
Serratia marcescens subsp. sakuensis
Acidilobus aceticus
Pyrobaculum arsenaticum
Tremella aurantia
Tremella brasiliensis
Tremella encephala
Tremella foliacea
Tremella sp.
Tremella mesenterica
Tremella samoensis
Tremella subanomala
Malassezia dermatis
Thiothrix disciformis
Thioalkalivibrio paradoxus
Thioalkalivibrio thiocyanoxidans
Thioalkalivibrio jannaschii
Lentzea flaviverrucosa
Rhodococcus maanshanensis
Rothia amarae
Thermanaeromonas toyohensis
Coemansia mojavensis
Thermocrinis albus
Caldilinea aerophila
Anaerolinea thermophila
Kineosphaera limosa
Pichia japonica
Pichia kodamae
Pichia pijperi
Dekkera bruxellensis
Schizoblastosporion starkeyi-henricii
Rhodococcus baikonurensis
Rothia aeria
Elizabethkingia miricola
Arthrobacter russicus
Brevundimonas nasdae
Sphingomonas yabuuchiae
Dietzia natronolimnaea
Diaphorobacter nitroreducens
Gemmatimonas aurantiaca
Lactobacillus ingluviei
Sanguibacter keddieii
Sanguibacter suarezii
Agromyces luteolus
Agromyces rhizospherae
Agromyces bracchium
Novosphingobium tardaugens
Moritella profunda
Moritella abyssi
Psychromonas profunda
Nocardia africana
Nocardia cummidelens
Nocardia fluminea
Nocardia soli
Streptomyces asiaticus
Streptomyces cangkringensis
Streptomyces indonesiensis
Streptomyces javensis
Streptomyces rhizosphaericus
Streptomyces yogyakartensis
Amorphotheca resinae
Botryosporium diffusum
Sphingobium chungbukense
Sphingomonas aquatilis
Sphingomonas koreensis
Sphingopyxis taejonensis
Halomonas sp.
Algicola sagamiensis
Lentibacillus salicampi
Psychrobacter jeotgali
Paenibacillus kribbensis
Paenibacillus terrae
Thermovibrio ruber
Cryptococcus nyarrowii
Flavobacterium limicola
Deferribacter desulfuricans
Sulfurihydrogenibium subterraneum
Beutenbergia cavernae
Bogoriella caseilytica
Demetria terragena
Jonesia denitrificans
Kytococcus sedentarius
Nesterenkonia halobia
Renibacterium salmoninarum
Vibrio ruber
Tsukamurella strandjordii
Bullera pseudovariabilis
Bullera anomala
Sporobolomyces phaffii
Conexibacter woesei
Sporotomaculum syntrophicum
Arthrobacter flavus
Zasmidium cellare
Mycosphaerella tassiana
Conidiobolus coronatus
Allomyces sp.
Rhizophydium sp.
Nocardia caishijiensis
Thermodesulfobium narugense
Streptomyces pseudovenezuelae
Citeromyces siamensis
Pseudoxanthomonas mexicana
Pseudoxanthomonas japonensis
Raffaelea quercivora
Starmera caribaea
Pichia pseudocactophila
Knoellia sinensis
Knoellia subterranea
Ornithinicoccus hortensis
Ornithinimicrobium humiphilum
Microbulbifer salipaludis
Planococcus maritimus
Bacillus marisflavi
Bacillus aquimaris
Halobacillus salinus
Marinobacter litoralis
Pyrobaculum calidifontis
Aerococcus sanguinicola
Lactobacillus coleohominis
Lactobacillus psittaci
Janibacter sp.
Enterococcus villorum
Shewanella marinintestina
Shewanella schlegeliana
Shewanella sairae
Tetrasphaera duodecadis
Arthrobacter mysorens
Arthrobacter viscosus
Brevibacterium paucivorans
Microbacterium foliorum
Microbacterium maritypicum
Microbacterium phyllosphaerae
Micrococcus lylae
Streptomyces rameus
Salinisphaera shabanensis
Marinithermus hydrothermalis
Sulfuricurvum kujiense
Pseudomonas pertucinogena
Plesiocystis pacifica
Thermodiscus maritimus
Pseudomonas synxantha
Thermus filiformis
Thermus scotoductus
Thermus brockianus
Thermus oshimai
Caldisphaera lagunensis
Arthrobacter pascens
Brachybacterium alimentarium
Brachybacterium faecium
Brachybacterium tyrofermentans
Dermacoccus nishinomiyaensis
Kocuria rosea
Rhodococcus jostii
Coremiella cubispora
Halobiforma haloterrestris
Halopiger aswanensis
Ottowia thiooxydans
Sporobolomyces odoratus
Actinokineospora auranticolor
Actinokineospora enzanensis
Brachybacterium nesterenkovii
Brachybacterium rhamnosum
Friedmanniella antarctica
Kocuria palustris
Mycetocola lacteus
Mycetocola saprophilus
Bifidobacterium pseudolongum
Persephonella hydrogeniphila
Corynebacterium camporealensis
Rhodopseudomonas faecalis
Rhodocista pekingensis
Ancylobacter rudongensis
Alkaliphilus crotonatoxidans
Nocardioides aromaticivorans
Arthrobacter cumminsii
Arthrobacter luteolus
Arthrobacter nasiphocae
Arthrobacter rhombi
Arthrobacter woluwensis
Brevibacterium avium
Brevibacterium frigoritolerans
Brevibacterium mcbrellneri
Brevibacterium otitidis
Corynebacterium macginleyi
Luteococcus peritonei
Microbacterium resistens
Trichosporon terricola
Bacillus krulwichiae
Halomonas glaciei
Cryptococcus saitoi
Cryptococcus wieringae
Ophiostoma nigrogranum
Ophiostoma pusillum
Ophiostoma botuliforme
Longispora albida
Streptomyces scabrisporus
Ophiostoma subalpinum
Ophiostoma abieticola
Ophiostoma nikkoense
Ophiostoma microcarpum
Vitellibacter vladivostokensis
Pseudozobellia thermophila
Cellulophaga pacifica
Arenibacter troitsensis
Cryptococcus arrabidensis
Cryptococcus chernovii
Cryptococcus cylindricus
Cryptococcus oeirensis
Cryptococcus phenolicus
Cryptococcus uzbekistanensis
Rhodotorula pinicola
Deinococcus aerius
Deinococcus aetherius
Pseudozyma parantarctica
Pseudozyma thailandica
Isoptericola variabilis
Oerskovia paurometabola
Streptomyces thermospinosisporus
Gordonia westfalica
Nocardiopsis umidischolae
Nocardiopsis exhalans
Nocardiopsis halotolerans
Saccharomonospora halophila
Gordonia desulfuricans
Nocardia cyriacigeorgica
Nocardia ignorata
Corynebacterium appendicis
Corynebacterium aurimucosum
Thermobifida cellulolytica
Nocardiopsis composta
Enhygromyxa salina
Marinomonas primoryensis
Sphingobium amiense
Burkholderia sordidicola
Cladosporium oxysporum
Cladosporium sphaerospermum
Alteromonas marina
Bacillus hwajinpoensis
Erythrobacter flavus
Jeotgalibacillus campisalis
Muricauda aquimarina
Muricauda flavescens
Nocardioides aquiterrae
Shewanella gaetbuli
Alysidium resinae var. microsporum
Thermococcus sp.
Alicyclobacillus sendaiensis
Bullera arundinariae
Bullera panici
Bullera siamensis
Streptomonospora salina
Pelotomaculum terephthalicicum
Thermococcus marinus
Thermococcus radiotolerans
Thermococcus gammatolerans
Pseudomonas veronii subsp. inensis
Psychromonas hadalis
Colwellia piezophila
Methanosphaera stadtmanae
Methanotorris igneus
Shewanella surugensis
Shewanella kaireitica
Pseudonocardia alaniniphila
Pseudonocardia aurantiaca
Pseudonocardia xinjiangensis
Psychrobacter okhotskensis
Albophoma yamanashiensis
Grosmannia yunnanensis
Arthrobacter roseus
Streptomyces beijiangensis
Nocardia pseudovaccinii
Methanocaldococcus indicus
Thermodesulfatator indicus
Halorubrum tibetense
Halalkalicoccus tibetensis
Nocardia inohanensis
Nocardia asiatica
Nocardia yamanashiensis
Nocardia niigatensis
Asanoa ishikariensis
Pseudonocardia kongjuensis
Sulfurimonas autotrophica
Sporobolomyces magnisporus
Cryptococcus surugaensis
Pelotomaculum propionicicum
Methanotorris formicicus
Propionicimonas paludicola
Pseudonocardia spinosispora
Microvirga flocculans
Pseudomonas avellanae
Pseudomonas brassicacearum subsp. brassicacearum
Pseudomonas kilonensis
Pseudomonas rhodesiae
Pseudomonas thivervalensis
Pseudomonas veronii
Arthrobacter albus
Arthrobacter uratoxydans
Cellulomonas humilata
Corynebacterium auris
Corynebacterium bovis
Corynebacterium durum
Corynebacterium falsenii
Corynebacterium kroppenstedtii
Friedmanniella lacustris
Leifsonia poae
Nesterenkonia lacusekhoensis
Rubrobacter xylanophilus
Deferribacter abyssi
Vulcanithermus mediatlanticus
Caminibacter profundus
Borrelia turcica
Catellibacterium nectariphilum
Nocardia puris
Streptosporangium subroseum
Malassezia japonica
Cryptococcus tepidarius
Balnearium lithotrophicum
Hydrogenimonas thermophila
Ophiostoma breviusculum
Hypocrea albofulva
Hypocrea ampulliformis
Hypocrea lutea
Hypocrea mikurajimensis
Hypocrea pallida
Hypocrea schweinitzii
Williamsia maris
Corynebacterium casei
Gordonia namibiensis
Microbacterium gubbeenense
Kocuria polaris
Microbacterium ketosireducens
Microbacterium thalassium
Shewanella profunda
Sphingomonas oligophenolica
Prevotella shahii
Prevotella salivae
Malassezia nana
Rheinheimera pacifica
Aeropyrum camini
Helicobacter pylori
Tepidanaerobacter syntrophicus
Corynebacterium capitovis
Corynebacterium confusum
Corynebacterium felinum
Corynebacterium freneyi
Corynebacterium phocae
Corynebacterium propinquum
Corynebacterium simulans
Corynebacterium testudinoris
Corynebacterium thomssenii
Thermovibrio ammonificans
Anoxybacillus voinovskiensis
Bacillus asahii
Agromyces aurantiacus
Streptomyces scopiformis
Streptomyces yunnanensis
Saccharibacter floricola
Sulfurovum lithotrophicum
Nocardia araoensis
Nocardia pneumoniae
Nocardia arthritidis
Nocardia higoensis
Nocardia shimofusensis
Demequina aestuarii
Nocardioides ganghwensis
Nocardioides aestuarii
Gordonia sinesedis
Desulfurobacterium pacificum
Thermovibrio guaymasensis
Gordonia effusa
Gordonia araii
Agrococcus baldri
Cellulomonas hominis
Citricoccus muralis
Georgenia muralis
Kytococcus schroeteri
Microbacterium aerolatum
Brachybacterium fresconis
Brachybacterium sacelli
Curtobacterium herbarum
Mycobacterium hodleri
Mycobacterium peregrinum
Mycobacterium terrae
Plantibacter flavus
Agreia pratensis
Turicella otitidis
Lentibacillus juripiscarius
Lentibacillus halophilus
Bullera melastomae
Bullera formosana
Sporobolomyces diospyroris
Sporobolomyces lophatheri
Sporobolomyces pyrrosiae
Nocardia xishanensis
Paenibacillus ehimensis
Paenibacillus chitinolyticus
Paenibacillus curdlanolyticus
Paenibacillus kobensis
Arthrobacter kerguelensis
Arthrobacter gangotriensis
Bacillus indicus
Marinomonas ushuaiensis
Pedobacter himalayensis
Pseudonocardia antarctica
Hydrogenivirga caldilitoris
Carnobacterium pleistocenium
Proteocatella sphenisci
Trichococcus patagoniensis
Desulfovibrio brasiliensis
Streptococcus entericus
Streptococcus gallinaceus
Novosphingobium pentaromativorans
Lactobacillus diolivorans
Methanosarcina acetivorans
Thermococcus acidaminovorans
Microbulbifer maritimus
Alteromonas litorea
Erythrobacter aquimaris
Shewanella marisflavi
Shewanella aquimarina
Trichosporon vadense
Trichosporon smithiae
Trichosporon dehoogii
Trichosporon scarabaeorum
Trichosporon wieringae
Kribbella jejuensis
Kribbella solani
Agreia bicolorata
Modestobacter multiseptatus
Corynebacterium glaucum
Nocardia cerradoensis
Bacillus azotoformans
Bacillus endophyticus
Bacillus luciferensis
Bacillus siralis
Geobacillus vulcani
Brevibacillus invocatus
Arthrobacter dextranlyticum
Flavobacterium frigidimaris
Carnobacterium viridans
Fructobacillus ficulneus
Mitsuokella jalaludinii
Bacillus badius
Lysinibacillus fusiformis
Bacillus mojavensis
Bacillus pseudomycoides
Bacillus sonorensis
Bacillus subtilis subsp. spizizenii
Bacillus vallismortis
Nocardia testacea
Nocardia sienata
Halomonas koreensis
Desulfosporosinus lacus
Clostridium bolteae
Prevotella buccae
Prevotella buccalis
Prevotella oralis
Natronolimnobius baerhuensis
Natronolimnobius innermongolicus
Prevotella albensis
Prevotella enoeca
Streptococcus gallolyticus subsp. pasteurianus
Ogataea siamensis
Candida sithepensis
Candida krabiensis
Arthrobacter ilicis
Corynebacterium aquilae
Corynebacterium mastitidis
Corynebacterium sphenisci
Corynebacterium spheniscorum
Mycobacterium alvei
Mycobacterium brumae
Xylanimonas cellulosilytica
Streptacidiphilus jiangxiensis
Streptomyces glauciniger
Streptomyces jietaisiensis
Exiguobacterium oxidotolerans
Alkalibacterium psychrotolerans
Pelotomaculum isophthalicicum
Okibacterium fritillariae
Pseudomonas pachastrellae
Owenweeksia hongkongensis
Filobacillus milosensis
Halococcus dombrowskii
Halorubrum tebenquichense
Marinobacter alkaliphilus
Desulfobacterium niacini
Desulfobacterium vacuolatum
Desulfosarcina cetonica
Desulfosarcina ovata
Desulfothermus naphthae
Bacillus cohnii
Bacillus flexus
Bacillus halmapalus
Alkalibacillus haloalkaliphilus
Virgibacillus halodenitrificans
Salimicrobium halophilum
Bacillus niacini
Bacillus simplex
Pseudovibrio denitrificans
Thauera sp.
Gluconobacter thailandicus
Cryptococcus taeanensis
Thermus kawarayensis
Psychrobacter alimentarius
Kangiella koreensis
Kangiella aquimarina
Algoriphagus marincola
Janibacter melonis
Marinobacter flavimaris
Marinobacter daepoensis
Cobetia marina
Pelotomaculum sp.
Haloferax sulfurifontis
Nocardiopsis xinjiangensis
Saccharothrix xinjiangensis
Novosphingobium resinovorum
Blastomonas natatoria
Marinilactibacillus piezotolerans
Propionivibrio dicarboxylicus
Treponema berlinense
Treponema porcinum
Actinocatenispora thailandica
Micromonospora eburnea
Natronococcus sp.
Natrinema sp.
Nocardia concava
Nocardia aobensis
Nocardia vermiculata
Gordonia otitidis
Nocardia thailandica
Micromonospora auratinigra
Halorubrum alkaliphilum
Acetanaerobacterium elongatum
Arthrobacter chlorophenolicus
Arthrobacter koreensis
Salinibacterium amurskyense
Streptacidiphilus albus
Streptacidiphilus carbonis
Streptacidiphilus neutrinimicus
Streptomyces yeochonensis
Brevibacterium luteolum
Corynebacterium atypicum
Corynebacterium auriscanis
Corynebacterium suicordis
Luteococcus sanguinis
Microbacterium paraoxydans
Mycobacterium celatum
Mycobacterium holsaticum
Mycobacterium mageritense
Mycobacterium shimoidei
Mycobacterium simiae
Thermococcus kodakarensis
Chryseobacterium antarcticum
Chryseobacterium jeonii
Flavobacterium antarcticum
Flavobacterium weaverense
Flavobacterium segetis
Virgibacillus koreensis
Halorubrum xinjiangense
Salinibacillus aidingensis
Lactobacillus satsumensis
Kitasatospora putterlickiae
Micromonospora narathiwatensis
Nocardia anaemiae
Thiomicrospira thermophila
Agrococcus citreus
Arthrobacter psychrolactophilus
Brevibacterium halotolerans
Corynebacterium sundsvallense
Mycobacterium bohemicum
Mycobacterium chitae
Mycobacterium cookii
Mycobacterium doricum
Mycobacterium elephantis
Mycobacterium gastri
Nocardiopsis metallicus
Microbacterium chocolatum
Microbacterium hominis
Microbacterium oxydans
Thiovirga sulfuroxydans
Geothermobacter ehrlichii
Klebsiella singaporensis
Lebetimonas acidiphila
Thiobacter subterraneus
Sporobolomyces fushanensis
Polycephalomyces tomentosus
Sarocladium oryzae
Ophiostoma quercus
Candida pseudohaemulonii
Thioreductor micantisoli
Nitratifractor salsuginis
Nitratiruptor tergarcus
Amycolatopsis palatopharyngis
Gordonia paraffinivorans
Pseudonocardia ammonioxydans
Asticcacaulis taihuensis
Novosphingobium taihuense
Planomicrobium chinense
Methanolinea tarda
Pseudomonas xanthomarina
Geopsychrobacter electrodiphilus
Unidentified gammaproteobacterium
Actinoalloteichus spitiensis
Candida nakhonratchasimensis
Candida pattaniensis
Candida easanensis
Trichosporon siamense
Loktanella hongkongensis
Planomicrobium stackebrandtii
Pseudoalteromonas byunsanensis
Glaciecola nitratireducens
Hahella ganghwensis
Photobacterium ganghwense
Luteimonas marina
Bifidobacterium scardovii
Lactobacillus nagelii
Olsenella uli
Weissella cibaria
Pseudozyma graminicola
Carnobacterium alterfunditum
Carnobacterium funditum
Ophiostoma floccosum
Hypomyces corticiicola
Hypomyces sympodiophorus
Planifilum fimeticola
Lactobacillus iners
Lactobacillus manihotivorans
Lactobacillus mucosae
Carnobacterium mobile
Carnobacterium gallinarum
Pediococcus inopinatus
Aerococcus urinaeequi
Paenibacillus hodogayensis
Marinobacter maritimus
Marinomonas polaris
Bacillus alveayuensis
Shewanella donghaensis
Idiomarina seosinensis
Bacteroides coagulans
Lactobacillus amylolyticus
Lactobacillus mindensis
Lactobacillus paraplantarum
Leuconostoc gasicomitatum
Weissella soli
Scardovia inopinata
Parascardovia denticolens
Lactobacillus pantheris
Thermococcus coalescens
Prevotella multiformis
Paecilomyces sp.
Sanguibacter marinus
Pichia nongkratonensis
Candida kazuoi
Candida hasegawae
Metschnikowia viticola
Desulfosporomusa polytropa
Petrimonas sulfuriphila
Pseudomonas agarici
Pseudomonas carboxydohydrogena
Yangia pacifica
Pichia koratensis
Anaerolinea thermolimosa
Levilinea saccharolytica
Leptolinea tardivitalis
Lentibacillus kapialis
Algoriphagus locisalis
Algoriphagus yeomjeoni
Altererythrobacter luteolus
Roseivirga ehrenbergii
Psychrobacter celer
Blastococcus aggregatus
Mycobacterium poriferae
Nocardia neocaledoniensis
Streptomyces aureus
Streptomyces sanglieri
Tsukamurella spumae
Nocardioides kongjuensis
Nesterenkonia jeotgali
Microbacterium natoriense
Desulfovibrio alkalitolerans
Desulfovibrio aerotolerans
Byssovorax cruenta
Chondromyces apiculatus
Chondromyces crocatus
Chondromyces lanuginosus
Chondromyces pediculatus
Chondromyces robustus
Corallococcus exiguus
Corallococcus macrosporus
Cystobacter armeniaca
Cystobacter badius
Cystobacter ferrugineus
Cystobacter gracilis
Cystobacter miniatus
Cystobacter minus
Cystobacter velatus
Cystobacter violaceus
Hyalangium minutum
Jahnella thaxteri
Kofleria flava
Melittangium boletus
Myxococcus stipitatus
Nannocystis pusilla
Polyangium fumosum
Polyangium sorediatum
Polyangium spumosum
Pyxidicoccus fallax
Stigmatella hybrida
Caminibacter mediatlanticus
Arthrobacter scleromae
Gordonia jacobaea
Hypomyces pseudocorticiicola
Mycobacterium shottsii
Rhodococcus gordoniae
Streptomyces somaliensis
Oceanobacillus oncorhynchi
Alkalibacterium iburiense
Bacillus oshimensis
Tetrapisispora namnaoensis
Nocardia exalbida
Amycolatopsis kentuckyensis
Amycolatopsis keratiniphila subsp. nogabecina
Amycolatopsis lexingtonensis
Amycolatopsis pretoriensis
Amycolatopsis rifamycinica
Corynebacterium halotolerans
Micromonospora endolithica
Nocardiopsis alkaliphila
Pseudonocardia chloroethenivorans
Streptomonospora alba
Streptomyces mexicanus
Streptomyces speibonae
Amycolatopsis keratiniphila subsp. keratiniphila
Crossiella equi
Kineococcus radiotolerans
Mycobacterium branderi
Mycobacterium gadium
Mycobacterium hassiacum
Mycobacterium immunogenum
Mycobacterium tusciae
Nocardia tenerifensis
Pseudonocardia benzenivorans
Rhodoglobus vestalii
Streptomyces hebeiensis
Daedalea dickinsii
Lindgomyces breviappendiculatus
Massarina clionina
Massariosphaeria maxima
Haloquadratum walsbyi
Malikia granosa
Sorangium cellulosum
Pseudomonas azotifigens
Aspergillus caespitosus
Aspergillus carneus
Chaetosartorya cremea
Fennellia flavipes
Aspergillus puniceus
Desulfitibacter alkalitolerans
Rhodoglobus aureus
Ornithinimicrobium kibberense
Micromonospora siamensis
Halobacillus aidingensis
Halobacillus dabanensis
Sulfurihydrogenibium yellowstonense
Paenibacillus motobuensis
Magnetospirillum sp.
Rhizopus azygosporus
Byssochlamys nivea
Mariannaea elegans
Nomuraea rileyi
Paecilomyces cicadae
Paecilomyces farinosus
Paecilomyces fumosoroseus
Paecilomyces inflatus
Paecilomyces marquandii
Paecilomyces subglobosus
Paecilomyces variotii
Talaromyces byssochlamydoides
Talaromyces leycettanus
Thermoascus crustaceus
Byssochlamys fulva
Byssochlamys verrucosa
Byssochlamys zollerniae
Talaromyces spectabilis
Thermoascus aurantiacus
Thermoascus thermophilus
Corynebacterium resistens
Micromonospora peucetia
Salinicoccus siamensis
Desulfurobacterium crinifex
Marinitoga hydrogenitolerans
Unidentified fungus
Denitratisoma oestradiolicum
Micromonospora pattaloongensis
Patulibacter minatonensis
Oryzihumus leptocrescens
Discostroma botan
Seimatosporium botan
Synnemapestaloides rhododendri
Pleomassaria swidae
Pleomassaria siparia
Pleomassaria maxima
Asteromassaria macroconidica
Asteromassaria pulchra
Splanchnonema mori
Splanchnonema argus
Trematosphaeria crassiseptata
Trematosphaeria biappendiculata
Kalmusia scabrispora
Pseudotetraploa curviappendiculata
Pseudotetraploa longissima
Pseudotetraploa javanica
Flagelloscypha japonica
Spirochaeta dissipatitropha
Anaerovirgula multivorans
Thermococcus barossii
Thermococcus thioreducens
Nocardia miyunensis
Nocardia jiangxiensis
Yeosuana aromativorans
Kordiimonas gwangyangensis
Pseudoclavibacter sp.
Planotetraspora silvatica
Micromonospora krabiensis
Micromonospora marina
Micromonospora chaiyaphumensis
Bullera lagerstroemiae
Bullera koratensis
Pseudoalteromonas spongiae
Winogradskyella poriferorum
Nonlabens tegetincola
Leucobacter albus
Haloterrigena saccharevitans
Natrinema altunense
Proteiniphilum acetatigenes
Halococcus hamelinensis
Geobacillus kaustophilus
Aquimonas voraii
Albotricha acutipila
Arachnopeziza aurata
Arachnopeziza aurelia
Ascocoryne sarcoides
Bisporella citrina
Dumontinia tuberosa
Gelatinipulvinella astraeicola
Holwaya mucida subsp. nipponica
Hyaloscypha albohyalina
Hyaloscypha aureliella
Lachnellula suecica
Lachnum palmae
Lambertella advenula
Lambertella sp.
Phialina lachnobrachya
Strossmayeria bakeriana
Nectria mariannaeae
Marasmius maximus
Calocera cornea
Exobasidium gracile
Arthrobacter ardleyensis
Pichia myanmarensis
Desulfotomaculum arcticum
Desulfovibrio frigidus
Desulfovibrio ferrireducens
Desulfuromusa ferrireducens
Desulfuromonas svalbardensis
Halobacillus yeomjeoni
Gaetbulibacter saemankumensis
Rubrobacter taiwanensis
Virgibacillus salarius
Photobacterium frigidiphilum
Catellatospora bangladeshensis
Catellatospora chokoriensis
Catellatospora coxensis
Capnocytophaga gingivalis
Prevotella multisaccharivorax
Ethanoligenens harbinense
Actinomyces gerencseriae
Actinomyces israelii
Capnocytophaga ochracea
Capnocytophaga sputigena
Gemella morbillorum
Leptotrichia buccalis
Parvimonas micra
Streptococcus mitis
Veillonella parvula
Bacteroides plebeius
Bacteroides coprocola
Bacteroides massiliensis
Halobiforma lacisalsi
Ogataea thermomethanolica
Bacteroides eggerthii
Bacteroides nordii
Bacteroides salyersiae
Campylobacter showae
Fusobacterium nucleatum subsp. polymorphum
Fusobacterium periodonticum
Neisseria mucosa
Streptococcus anginosus
Streptococcus constellatus subsp. constellatus
Streptococcus gordonii
Streptococcus intermedius
Streptococcus oralis
Vulcanibacillus modesticaldus
Kitasatospora arboriphila
Kitasatospora gansuensis
Kitasatospora nipponensis
Kitasatospora paranensis
Kitasatospora terrestris
Nocardioides dubius
Jonesia quinghaiensis
Kitasatospora sampliensis
Rhodococcus kroppenstedtii
Citricoccus alkalitolerans
Microbacterium halotolerans
Mycobacterium parascrofulaceum
Mycobacterium saskatchewanense
Mycobacterium vanbaalenii
Nesterenkonia halotolerans
Nesterenkonia lutea
Nesterenkonia sandarakina
Nesterenkonia xinjiangensis
Prauserella alba
Prauserella halophila
Serinicoccus marinus
Solirubrobacter pauli
Desulfonauticus autotrophicus
Methanococcus vannielii
Nocardia kruczakiae
Nocardia terpenica
Lutibacter litoralis
Jannaschia seosinensis
Citreimonas salinaria
Maribius salinus
Shimia marina
Tenacibaculum litoreum
Bacillus okhensis
Shewanella abyssi
Sphaerisporangium melleum
Sphaerisporangium rubeum
Leptosphaeria collinsoniae
Leptosphaeria galiorum
Ophiobolus anguillidus
Lophiostoma apiculatus
Massarina lacustris
Caryospora langloisii
Karstenula multiseptata
Karstenula straminis
Roussoëlla hysterioides
Roussoëlla pustulans
Roussoellopsis tosaensis
Katumotoa bambusicola
Ophiosphaerella sasicola
Phaeosphaeria caricis
Phaeosphaeria elongata
Phaeosphaeria fuckelioides
Pleospora herbarum
Tetraplosphaeria sasicola
Tetraplosphaeria nagasakiensis
Triplosphaeria cylindrica
Triplosphaeria acuta
Triplosphaeria maxima
Polyplosphaeria fusca
Sphingosinicella microcystinivorans
Paenibacillus assamensis
Shewanella pneumatophori
Piscibacillus salipiscarius
Stenothermobacter spongiae
Gramella portivictoriae
Clostridium ganghwense
Clostridium aestuarii
Thermaerobacter litoralis
Sulfurimonas paralvinellae
Thermodesulfovibrio aggregans
Thermodesulfovibrio islandicus
Thermodesulfovibrio thiophilus
Rubrivivax benzoatilyticus
Tepidimonas arfidensis
Actinomadura mexicana
Actinomadura meyerae
Actinomadura namibiensis
Blastococcus saxobsidens
Micromonospora mirobrigensis
Saccharomonospora paurometabolica
Saccharothrix algeriensis
Streptomyces africanus
Streptomyces yatensis
Micromonospora chokoriensis
Micromonospora coxensis
Luedemannella helvata
Luedemannella flava
Krasilnikovia cinnamomea
Ciborinia gentianae
Shinella granuli
Stenotrophomonas koreensis
Paludibacter propionicigenes
Candida khmerensis
Bacteroides intestinalis
Howardella ureilytica
Rhodococcus imtechensis
Streptacidiphilus oryzae
Streptomyces guanduensis
Streptomyces yanglinensis
Streptomyces paucisporeus
Streptomyces rubidus
Actinocorallia cavernae
Amycolatopsis halotolerans
Amycolatopsis jejuensis
Nocardia jejuensis
Oenococcus kitaharae
Roseomonas lacus
Methylosarcina lacus
Bacillus macauensis
Clostridium schirmacherense
Rhodotorula arctica
Prosthecochloris indica
Rhodovulum marinum
Thermosulfidibacter takaii
Hydrogenivirga okinawensis
Marinitoga okinawensis
Desulfothermus okinawensis
Chromohalobacter beijerinckii
Pseudomonas boreopolis
Pseudomonas brenneri
Stenotrophomonas nitritireducens
Asanoa iriomotensis
Nocardia takedensis
Aeromicrobium marinum
Agromyces ulmi
Arthrobacter gandavensis
Brevibacterium antiquum
Brevibacterium permense
Brevibacterium picturae
Gulosibacter molinativorax
Leucobacter aridicollis
Leucobacter chromiireducens subsp. chromiireducens
Mycobacterium psychrotolerans
Pseudomonas geniculata
Dietzia kunjamensis
Kocuria himachalensis
Bullera nakasei
Flavobacterium saliperosum
Stenotrophomonas rhizophila
Fabibacter halotolerans
Roseivirga spongicola
Paenibacillus odorifer
Syntrophomonas erecta subsp. sporosyntropha
Bacteroides finegoldii
Bacillus altitudinis
Actinomyces ruminicola
Fervidobacterium changbaicum
Aciculoconidium aculeatum
Dethiosulfatibacter aminovorans
Idiomarina taiwanensis
Pseudomonas hibiscicola
Pseudomonas cissicola
Kocuria marina
Nocardiopsis salina
Nocardioides alkalitolerans
Rhodococcus yunnanensis
Jiangella gansuensis
Clostridium glycyrrhizinilyticum
Sphingomonas ursincola
Nocardia alba
Nocardia elegans
Tsukamurella pseudospumae
Syntrophorhabdus aromaticivorans
Pelagibaca bermudensis
Bowmanella denitrificans
Thalassomonas agarivorans
Zobellella denitrificans
Zobellella taiwanensis
Desulfurococcus fermentans
Palaeococcus helgesonii
Arsenicicoccus bolidensis
Brevibacterium sanguinis
Corynebacterium caspium
Corynebacterium ciconiae
Corynebacterium tuberculostearicum
Mycobacterium lentiflavum
Mycobacterium malmoense
Mycobacterium murale
Mycobacterium wolinskyi
Propioniferax innocua
Rhodococcus triatomae
Tuberibacillus calidus
Flectobacillus lacus
Pedobacter roseus
Parabacteroides johnsonii
Ignisphaera aggregans
Costertonia aggregata
Psychroserpens mesophilus
Methanocella paludicola
Sclerographium fuligineum
Methanobrevibacter ruminantium
Gordonia sihwensis
Actinoalloteichus hymeniacidonis
Bacillus idriensis
Bacillus infantis
Sulfurivirga caldicuralii
Dasania marina
Parabacteroides goldsteinii
Prevotella baroniae
Prevotella dentalis
Prevotella marshii
Mycobacterium kumamotonense
Pedobacter aquatilis
Halostagnicola larsenii
Prevotella copri
Prevotella stercorea
Anaerostipes caccae
Bacteroides dorei
Bacteroides coprosuis
Brevundimonas terrae
Caldalkalibacillus thermarum
Natronorubrum aibiense
Exiguobacterium sibiricum
Tenacibaculum aestuarii
Metascardovia criceti
Bifidobacterium tsurumiense
Prolixibacter bellariivorans
Algoriphagus winogradskyi
Aquimarina intermedia
Arenibacter certesii
Arenibacter latericius
Arenibacter palladensis
Gramella echinicola
Caldococcus noboribetus
Thermococcus onnurineus
Aeromicrobium alkaliterrae
Arthrobacter methylotrophus
Arthrobacter sulfonivorans
Brevibacterium celere
Friedmanniella capsulata
Kribbella antibiotica
Salana multivorans
Tessaracoccus bendigoensis
Xylanimicrobium pachnodae
Yaniella halotolerans
Shewanella irciniae
Pseudomonas xiamenensis
Rhodovulum visakhapatnamense
Rhodobium gokarnense
Lophiotrema vitigenum
Massarina constricta
Massarina japonica
Massarina submediana
Massarina uniserialis
Massarina magniarundinacea
Massariosphaeria moricola
Massariosphaeria megaspora
Phaeosphaeria brevispora
Lophiostoma macrostomum
Lophiostoma semiliberum
Lophiostoma arundinis
Halococcus thailandensis
Chryseobacterium hispanicum
Roseomonas aquatica
Haloarcula amylolytica
Halobacterium jilantaiense
Halorubrum lipolyticum
Halorubrum aidingense
Halorubrum litoreum
Haloterrigena longa
Haloterrigena limicola
Gillisia myxillae
Agromyces albus
Arthrobacter arilaitensis
Arthrobacter bergerei
Arthrobacter psychrophenolicus
Mycobacterium abscessus subsp. abscessus
Mycobacterium hiberniae
Mycobacterium intermedium
Mycobacterium kubicae
Mycobacterium madagascariense
Mycobacterium mucogenicum
Rathayibacter caricis
Rathayibacter festucae
Segniliparus rotundus
Segniliparus rugosus
Streptomyces drozdowiczii
Streptomyces sodiiphilus
Thermogymnomonas acidicola
Agromyces allii
Kribbia dieselivorans
Photobacterium lutimaris
Halococcus qingdaonensis
Desulfoglaeba alkanexedens
Rhodovulum imhoffii
Isoptericola halotolerans
Microbacterium xylanilyticum
Nocardia lijiangensis
Nocardia polyresistens
Nocardioides kribbensis
Yaniella flava
Frondihabitans australicus
Sulfitobacter marinus
Pseudoruegeria aquimaris
Donghicola eburneus
Phaeobacter daeponensis
Arthrobotryum stilboideum
Cokeromyces recurvatus
Cryptococcus watticus
Cryptococcus sp.
Thermococcus celericrescens
Sarophorum palmicola
Glaciecola chathamensis
Xylanibacter oryzae
Prevotella paludivivens
Bacteroides barnesiae
Bacteroides salanitronis
Bacteroides gallinarum
Barnesiella viscericola
Williamsia deligens
Dietzia cinnamea
Methylothermus subterraneus
Acidianus sulfidivorans
Acidiplasma cupricumulans
Bellilinea caldifistulae
Longilinea arvoryzae
Mycobacterium confluentis
Marinomonas ostreistagni
Unidentified yeast
Kockovaella sp.
Tilletiopsis sp.
Aeromicrobium tamlense
Marmoricola aequoreus
Nocardioides furvisabuli
Altererythrobacter epoxidivorans
Bacteroides coprophilus
Bacillus lehensis
Lishizhenia caseinilytica
Lacinutrix mariniflava
Lacinutrix algicola
Croceitalea dokdonensis
Croceitalea eckloniae
Shewanella spongiae
Flagellimonas eckloniae
Thalassococcus halodurans
Desulfotomaculum thermosubterraneum
Bacillus isronensis
Bacillus aryabhattai
Actinomadura napierensis
Amycolatopsis benzoatilytica
Amycolatopsis plumensis
Nocardiopsis aegyptia
Nonomuraea kuesteri
Pseudonocardia dioxanivorans
Salinispora arenicola
Salinispora tropica
Streptomyces albidochromogenes
Streptomyces pharetrae
Porphyromonas catoniae
Porphyromonas circumdentaria
Porphyromonas gulae
Porphyromonas levii
Porphyromonas somerae
Porphyromonas uenonis
Prevotella bergensis
Pichia cecembensis
Arthrobacter psychrochitiniphilus
Shewanella psychrophila
Shewanella piezotolerans
Massilia aurea
Simiduia agarivorans
Actinomadura hallensis
Natrinema ejinorense
Haloterrigena salina
Halovivax ruber
Alkalibacillus filiformis
Alkalibacillus salilacus
Alteromonas tagae
Alteromonas simiduii
Haladaptatus paucihalophilus
Gordonia shandongensis
Herbiconiux ginsengi
Pseudonocardia oroxyli
Ruania albidiflava
Marichromatium bheemlicum
Methyloversatilis universalis
Porphyromonas cansulci
Porphyromonas macacae
Halorubrum arcis
Haloferax larsenii
Sulfurospirillum cavolei
Legionella impletisoli
Haloferax sp.
Haloferax prahovense
Cryobacterium psychrotolerans
Salinibacterium xinjiangense
Rhodothermus clarus
Desulfovirgula thermocuniculi
Nonomuraea maheshkhaliensis
Nonomuraea bangladeshensis
Nonomuraea coxensis
Actinomadura chokoriensis
Actinomadura bangladeshensis
Actinomadura maheshkhaliensis
Thermobacillus composti
Planococcus bengal
Novosphingobium naphthalenivorans
Colwellia polaris
Flavobacterium glaciei
Glaciecola psychrophila
Treponema isoptericolens
Tindallia texcoconensis
Thermodesulfovibrio hydrogeniphilus
Desulfotomaculum hydrothermale
Lactobacillus camelliae
Lactobacillus thailandensis
Pediococcus siamensis
Millisia brevis
Micrococcus flavus
Ornithinimicrobium pekingense
Actibacter sediminis
Marinitalea sucinacia
Saccharofermentans acetigenes
Labedella gwakjiensis
Maribius pelagius
Cyclobacterium lianum
Paracoccus sulfuroxidans
Paracoccus halophilus
Salinimicrobium catena
Zhouia amylolytica
Wenxinia marina
Desulfurispora thermophila
Desulfotomaculum alcoholivorax
Tamlana crocina
Cryptococcus terricola
Clostridium nitrophenolicum
Halorubrum aquaticum
Halopiger xanaduensis
Streptococcus orisuis
Geosporobacter subterraneus
Desulfocurvus vexinensis
Aminiphilus circumscriptus
Desulfovibrio marinus
Paenisporosarcina quisquiliarum
Desulfopila aestuarii
Desulfobulbus japonicus
Nocardioides lentus
Cryptococcus antarcticus var. circumpolaris
Marinoscillum pacificum
Pasteurella pneumotropica
Syntrophomonas wolfei subsp. methylbutyratica
Methylosoma difficile
Haloplanus natans
Pseudomonas tuomuerensis
Puniceicoccus vermicola
Bacillus qingdaonensis
Natronorubrum sulfidifaciens
Methanoregula boonei
Lactobacillus parafarraginis
Prevotella pleuritidis
Kitasatospora viridis
Myceligenerans xiligouense
Arthrobacter nitroguajacolicus
Arthrobacter stackebrandtii
Brachybacterium muris
Kocuria carniphila
Promicromonospora aerolata
Promicromonospora vindobonensis
Marixanthomonas ophiurae
Sphingomonas molluscorum
Desulfovibrio idahonensis
Ignicoccus hospitalis
Bactrodesmium cubense
Berkleasmium micronesiacum
Monodictys putredinis
Petrakia echinata
Lophiostoma nucula
Lophiostoma quadrinucleatum
Lophiostoma winteri
Lophiotrema boreale
Lophiotrema nucula
Lophiotrema vagabundum
Massarina bipolaris
Massarina cisti
Massarina corticola
Massarina igniaria
Massarina microspora
Massarina phragmaticola
Massarina rubi
Massarina thalassioidea
Legionella yabuuchiae
Thiorhodococcus bheemlicus
Thiorhodococcus kakinadensis
Halochromatium roseum
Pediococcus cellicola
Lactobacillus concavus
Halobacillus profundi
Halobacillus kuroshimensis
Actinomadura chibensis
Sphingopyxis marina
Sphingopyxis litoris
Chromobacterium haemolyticum
Polystigma fulvum
Roseospira visakhapatnamensis
Roseospira goensis
Halalkalibacillus halophilus
Alkalibacillus silvisoli
Cryptococcus arboriformis
Lactobacillus composti
Aestuariimicrobium kwangyangense
Lechevalieria fradiae
Devosia subaequoris
Lactobacillus hayakitensis
Sharpea azabuensis
Lewinella agarilytica
Alkalibacterium indicireducens
Mycobacterium shinjukuense
Venenivibrio stagnispumantis
Pseudomonas indoloxydans
Nervostroma cercidiphylli
Cristulariella corni
Hinomyces moricola
Hinomyces pruni
Nervostroma depraedans
Agrococcus jejuensis
Bactrodesmium spilomeum
Massarina brunaudii
Allochromatium renukae
Halorubrum ejinorense
Alkalimonas collagenimarina
Rhodotorula laryngis
Lactobacillus rennini
Lactobacillus vini
Cellulomonas xylanilytica
Microbacterium ulmi
Terrabacter terrae
Xylanibacterium ulmi
Gordonia soli
Nocardia gamkensis
Acaricomes phytoseiuli
Agrococcus lahaulensis
Cellulosimicrobium funkei
Kribbella lupini
Kribbella karoonensis
Kribbella swartbergensis
Kribbella alba
Kribbella yunnanensis
Microbacterium paludicola
Nesterenkonia aethiopica
Agromyces humatus
Agromyces italicus
Agromyces lapidis
Agromyces neolithicus
Agromyces salentinus
Agromyces subbeticus
Myceligenerans crystallogenes
Pigmentiphaga daeguensis
Rheinheimera aquimaris
Thalassobius aestuarii
Catellibacterium changlense
Dermacoccus abyssi
Microbacterium hydrocarbonoxydans
Microbacterium oleivorans
Nocardioides oleivorans
Rhodococcus aetherivorans
Streptomyces ferralitis
Williamsia marianensis
Caenispirillum bisanense
Clostridiisalibacter paucivorans
Halonotius pteroides
Natronomonas moolapensis
Chryseobacterium daeguense
Deinococcus depolymerans
Deinococcus misasensis
Deinococcus roseus
Deinococcus aquiradiocola
Syntrophomonas palmitatica
Bhargavaea cecembensis
Exiguobacterium soli
Bacillus selenatarsenatis
Byssosphaeria schiedermayeriana
Glonium clavisporum
Herpotrichia macrotricha
Hysterographium fraxini
Kirschsteiniothelia incrustans
Massarina eburnea
Rhytidhysteron rufulum
Tetraploa sp.
Pseudotaeniolina globosa
Thermoproteus sp.
Desulfatiferula olefinivorans
Desulfatirhabdium butyrativorans
Halorhabdus tiamatea
Salinivibrio siamensis
Lactobacillus equigenerosi
Pycnostysanus azaleae
Debaryomyces singareniensis
Rhodobacter johrii
Rhodobacter vinaykumarii
Amycolatopsis minnesotensis
Brevibacterium samyangense
Pseudokineococcus marinus
Nocardia harenae
Streptomyces cheonanensis
Eubacterium nodatum
Eggerthella sinensis
Paraeggerthella hongkongensis
Olsenella profusa
Slackia heliotrinireducens
Slackia faecicanis
Tumebacillus permanentifrigoris
Microbacterium hatanonis
Kitasatospora saccharophila
Kitasatospora kazusensis
Malassezia caprae
Malassezia equina
Jannaschia donghaensis
Loktanella maricola
Sulfitobacter donghicola
Neoheteroceras macrosporum
Sulfurisphaera sp.
Proteiniborus ethanoligenes
Haloplasma contractile
Desulfovibrio marinisediminis
Thalassospira tepidiphila
Agromyces terreus
Nocardioides terrigena
Natronococcus jeotgali
Halalkalicoccus jeotgali
Haloterrigena jeotgali
Thioprofundum lithotrophicum
Alicycliphilus denitrificans
Dermacoccus barathri
Dermacoccus profundi
Nocardia mexicana
Rhizobium soli
Roseomonas terrae
Pedobacter lentus
Pedobacter terricola
Neptunomonas japonica
Streptococcus dentirousetti
Desulfovibrio psychrotolerans
Rhodobacter megalophilus
Kribbella aluminosa
Lactobacillus equicursoris
Brevundimonas lenta
Sphingomonas insulae
Bacillus polygoni
Fangia hongkongensis
Halomonas saccharevitans
Halomonas arcis
Halomonas subterranea
Curtobacterium ammoniigenes
Saccharopolyspora jiangxiensis
Saccharopolyspora shandongensis
Acidiplasma aeolicum
Sanguibacter antarcticus
Halovivax asiaticus
Salinicoccus roseus
Salinicoccus hispanicus
Georgfuchsia toluolica
Tenacibaculum adriaticum
Roseomonas sp.
Desulfovibrio paquesii
Piezobacter thermophilus
Sporolactobacillus vineae
Bacillus acidiproducens
Marinobacter psychrophilus
Phaeobacter arcticus
Sporosarcina antarctica
Methylophaga aminisulfidivorans
Methylobacterium platani
Bacteroides propionicifaciens
Methanothermobacter marburgensis
Methanothermobacter wolfeii
Methanosaeta thermophila
Ruminococcus albus
Blautia hansenii
Blautia hydrogenotrophica
Blautia schinkii
Halobacterium piscisalsi
Natrinema gari
Smaragdicoccus niigatensis
Nocardia ninae
Nocardia altamirensis
Nocardia acidivorans
Methylobacterium sp.
Rhodopseudomonas sp.
Azospirillum sp.
Herbaspirillum sp.
Pantoea sp.
Klebsiella sp.
Ideonella sp.
Microbulbifer agarilyticus
Microbulbifer thermotolerans
Pseudosporangium ferrugineum
Desulfomicrobium salsuginis
Desulfomicrobium aestuarii
Halorubrum californiense
Archaeoglobus sulfaticallidus
Amycolatopsis nigrescens
Fodinicola feengrottensis
Calditerricola satsumensis
Calditerricola yamamurae
Desulfoluna butyratoxydans
Desulfovibrio portus
Megamonas funiformis
Sutterella parvirubra
Exilispira thermophila
Shimazuella kribbensis
Chryseoglobus frigidaquae
Aeromicrobium ginsengisoli
Cellulomonas denverensis
Janibacter anophelis
Kocuria aegyptia
Mycobacterium chimaera
Mycobacterium conspicuum
Mycobacterium cosmeticum
Mycobacterium florentinum
Mycobacterium fluoranthenivorans
Mycobacterium parmense
Mycobacterium septicum
Mycobacterium triplex
Pseudonocardia tetrahydrofuranoxydans
Prevotella amnii
Aureimonas frigidaquae
Chryseobacterium aquifrigidense
Shewanella haliotis
Moritella dasanensis
Lysobacter spongiicola
Pseudomonas marincola
Pusillimonas ginsengisoli
Pseudomonas koreensis
Pseudomonas moraviensis
Curtobacterium ginsengisoli
Versicolorisporium triseptatum
Rhizobium mesosinicum
Shinella kummerowiae
Rhodobacter ovatus
Thiohalocapsa marina
Amphritea balenae
Amphritea japonica
Psychromonas japonica
Psychromonas aquimarina
Psychromonas macrocephali
Psychromonas ossibalaenae
Maribacter arcticus
Haloferax elongans
Haloferax mucosum
Adlercreutzia equolifaciens
Rhodobacter maris
Blastochloris gulmargensis
Allochromatium phaeobacterium
Paenibacillus konsidensis
Comamonas thiooxydans
Halomonas caseinilytica
Halomonas salifodinae
Marinobacter pelagius
Prosthecobacter fluviatilis
Thiomonas bhubaneswarensis
Clostridium sufflavum
Asaccharobacter celatus
Trueperella abortisuis
Nesterenkonia flava
Nocardioides dokdonensis
Proteiniclasticum ruminis
Cellulosilyticum ruminicola
Clostridium amylolyticum
Pseudonocardia carboxydivorans
Cloacibacillus evryensis
Rhizobium fabae
Tranquillimonas alkanivorans
Tropicimonas isoalkanivorans
Tropicibacter naphthalenivorans
Virgibacillus arcticus
Microbacterium profundi
Sanguibacter soli
Mycobacterium heidelbergense
Sphingopyxis panaciterrulae
Kiloniella laminariae
Croceicoccus marinus
Halosarcina pallida
Halomonas xianhensis
Thalassospira xianhensis
Nitratireductor kimnyeongensis
Clostridium arbusti
Paraprevotella clara
Paraprevotella xylaniphila
Hydrogenoanaerobacterium saccharovorans
Bacillus solisalsi
Flavobacterium anhuiense
Saccharibacillus kuerlensis
Sphingobacterium siyangense
Campylobacter lari
Actinomyces odontolyticus
Gordonia australis
Gordonia malaquae
Nocardia amamiensis
Nocardia jinanensis
Nocardia speluncae
Williamsia serinedens
Rhodospirillum sulfurexigens
Rhodobacter aestuarii
Rhodovulum kholense
Thiophaeococcus mangrovi
Actinospica acidiphila
Catenulispora acidiphila
Cellulomonas composti
Cellulomonas terrae
Microbacterium aoyamense
Microbacterium deminutum
Microbacterium pumilum
Microbacterium terricola
Polymorphospora rubra
Stackebrandtia nassauensis
Actinomadura alba
Actinomadura rudentiformis
Actinospica robiniae
Amycolatopsis saalfeldensis
Glycomyces algeriensis
Glycomyces arizonensis
Glycomyces lechevalierae
Lentzea kentuckyensis
Rhodococcus phenolicus
Streptomyces koyangensis
Agrococcus casei
Arthrobacter parietis
Brooklawnia cerclae
Leucobacter alluvii
Leucobacter luti
Micromonospora coriariae
Propionicicella superfundia
Solirubrobacter soli
Streptomyces bangladeshensis
Amycolatopsis taiwanensis
Paenibacillus ginsengihumi
Symbiobacterium thermophilum
Desulfovibrio vulgaris
Lactobacillus nodensis
Phaeospirillum chandramohanii
Nitratireductor basaltis
Shewanella basaltis
Nocardioides humi
Nocardioides basaltis
Marinomonas communis
Vibrio areninigrae
Paenibacillus macquariensis subsp. defensor
Elusimicrobium minutum
Dyella marensis
Pseudomonas sabulinigri
Prevotella oulorum
Kribbella catacumbae
Kribbella sancticallisti
Sphingobacterium kitahiroshimense
Rhizomicrobium palustre
Hirschia maritima
Ponticaulis koreensis
Marinomonas arctica
Psychrilyobacter atlanticus
Halorubrum kocurii
Clostridium lavalense
Ruminococcus gauvreauii
Chelatococcus sambhunathii
Ambrosiozyma kamigamensis
Ambrosiozyma neoplatypodis
Pichia rarassimilans
Candida kashinagacola
Candida pseudovanderkliftii
Candida vanderkliftii
Roseomonas stagni
Tepidimicrobium xylanilyticum
Mycobacterium kyorinense
Lactobacillus sunkii
Lactobacillus otakiensis
Lactobacillus kisonensis
Lactobacillus rapi
Lactobacillus odoratitofui
Lactobacillus capillatus
Thiobacillus thiophilus
Veillonella magna
Pediococcus lolii
Pseudoclavibacter soli
Thermosipho globiformans
Halanaerobaculum tunisiense
Acinetobacter soli
Sporobolomyces koalae
Leifsonia rubra
Jhaorihella thermophila
Lutaonella thermophila
Aequorivita capsosiphonis
Roseomonas frigidaquae
Shewanella marina
Maritimimonas rapanae
Desulfovibrio tunisiensis
Dialister succinatiphilus
Parasutterella excrementihominis
Barnesiella intestinihominis
Caloramator australicus
Idiomarina marina
Idiomarina tainanensis
Brevibacillus panacihumi
Flavobacterium tiangeerense
Planomicrobium glaciei
Rhizomicrobium electricum
Alicyclobacillus ferrooxydans
Bacteroides paurosaccharolyticus
Bacteroides graminisolvens
Anaerosphaera aminiphila
Salinivibrio costicola subsp. costicola
Salinivibrio costicola subsp. vallismortis
Lophiostoma sagittiforme
Pseudolachnella yakushimensis
Halobacterium noricense
Methanofollis ethanolicus
Geoalkalibacter subterraneus
Thermotalea metallivorans
Fervidicola ferrireducens
Yersinia ruckeri
Thiocystis cadagnonensis
Thiocystis chemoclinalis
Bacillus cecembensis
Paenochrobactrum glaciei
Henriciella marina
Aliihoeflea aestuarii
Paracoccus aestuarii
Pedobacter agri
Prevotella falsenii
Streptomyces hainanensis
Georgenia ruanii
Cryobacterium roopkundense
Leifsonia pindariensis
Marinobacterium maritimum
Citricoccus zhacaiensis
Isoptericola dokdonensis
Yonghaparkia alkaliphila
Glaciecola lipolytica
Lishizhenia tianjinensis
Maritalea mobilis
Microbulbifer donghaiensis
Vibrio hangzhouensis
Curvibacter delicatus
Butyricimonas synergistica
Butyricimonas virosa
Meiothermus cateniformans
Thermus arciformis
Marinobacter mobilis
Marinobacter zhejiangensis
Brachybacterium phenoliresistens
Rothia terrae
Methanolobus chelungpuianus
Odoribacter splanchnicus
Micromonospora humi
Corynebacterium hansenii
Corynebacterium tuscaniense
Corynebacterium ureicelerivorans
Mycobacterium aubagnense
Mycobacterium abscessus subsp. bolletii
Mycobacterium canariasense
Mycobacterium conceptionense
Mycobacterium phocaicum
Nocardioides hankookensis
Microbacterium ginsengisoli
Microbacterium koreense
Nocardioides hwasunensis
Nocardioides insulae
Nocardioides panacihumi
Nocardiopsis baichengensis
Nocardiopsis chromatogenes
Nocardiopsis gilva
Nocardiopsis rhodophaea
Nocardiopsis rosea
Dietzia papillomatosis
Nocardia coubleae
Chromohalobacter salexigens
Sporolactobacillus putidus
Acremonium sp.
Clonostachys sp.
Cylindrocarpon sp.
Trichoderma sp.
Aciditerrimonas ferrireducens
Nautilia abyssi
Thermodesulfatator atlanticus
Spirochaeta smaragdinae
Virgibacillus siamensis
Candida tumulicola
Candida takamatsuzukensis
Methanobacterium movens
Methanobacterium flexile
Erythrobacter gangjinensis
Dokdonella soli
Rudaea cellulosilytica
Dyella soli
Dyella terrae
Nevskia terrae
Pelagibius litoralis
Tenacibaculum crassostreae
Mycobacterium avium
Sphingomonas japonica
Bifidobacterium kashiwanohense
Chitinophaga niabensis
Chitinophaga niastensis
Deinococcus aerolatus
Deinococcus aerophilus
Niabella ginsengisoli
Maribacter antarcticus
Marivita litorea
Marivita cryptomonadis
Candida auris
Lactobacillus sucicola
Bifidobacterium mongoliense
Acidimicrobium ferrooxidans
Mycobacterium farcinogenes
Mycobacterium gilvum
Mycobacterium haemophilum
Mycobacterium pseudoshottsii
Mycobacterium senegalense
Selenomonas bovis
Brachybacterium zhongshanense
Glycomyces sambucus
Lechevalieria xinjiangensis
Micromonospora rifamycinica
Nocardiopsis ganjiahuensis
Rhodococcus qingshengii
Streptomyces albiaxialis
Streptomyces emeiensis
Streptomyces radiopugnans
Streptomyces synnematoformans
Tsukamurella carboxydivorans
Anoxybacillus sp.
Thiocapsa sp.
Desulfovibrio piezophilus
Sporosalibacterium faouarense
Vitellibacter aestuarii
Arcobacter marinus
Ideonella azotifigens
Nocardia mikamii
Desulfovibrio africanus subsp. uniflagellum
Commensalibacter intestini
Gluconobacter morbifer
Salinisphaera hydrothermalis
Castellaniella ginsengisoli
Microbacterium ginsengiterrae
Methanosarcina horonobensis
Desulfovibrio butyratiphilus
Paenibacillus aestuarii
Aliagarivorans marinus
Marinobacterium nitratireducens
Marinobacterium sediminicola
Psychrobacter fulvigenes
Winogradskyella arenosi
Tistlia consotensis
Lactobacillus kimchicus
Idiomarina donghaiensis
Idiomarina maritima
Aliagarivorans taiwanensis
Carnobacterium jeotgali
Thermovorax subterraneus
Aquimarina macrocephali
Bordetella hinzii
Fervidicella metallireducens
Sporolituus thermophilus
Alishewanella jeotgali
Pseudomonas pelagia
Muricauda olearia
Thermaerobacter sp.
Sphaerulina myriadea
Bartonella silvatica
Bartonella japonica
Thioalbus denitrificans
Gracilibacillus thailandensis
Granulicoccus phenolivorans
Janibacter corallicola
Kribbella hippodromi
Leucobacter chromiireducens subsp. solipictus
Microbacterium flavum
Microbacterium lacus
Microbacterium luticocti
Microbacterium sediminicola
Modestobacter versicolor
Marinifilum fragile
Oceanotoga teriensis
Marinitoga litoralis
Amycolatopsis australiensis
Amycolatopsis regifaucium
Isoptericola hypogeus
Tetrasphaera jenkinsii
Tetrasphaera vanveenii
Tetrasphaera veronensis
Alishewanella agri
Psychrobacter piscatorii
Pseudomonas toyotomiensis
Acidithiobacillus ferrivorans
Kistimonas asteriae
Colwellia asteriadis
Lactobacillus ceti
Lactobacillus delbrueckii subsp. indicus
Lactobacillus namurensis
Lactobacillus secaliphilus
Blastococcus jejuensis
Nocardioides marinus
Phycicoccus jejuensis
Brevibacterium album
Brevibacterium marinum
Cellulosimicrobium terreum
Jiangella alkaliphila
Kocuria flava
Kocuria turfanensis
Lapillicoccus jejuensis
Marmoricola bigeumensis
Microbacterium aquimaris
Rhodococcus kunmingensis
Saccharomonospora saliphila
Terrabacter lapilli
Zhihengliuella halotolerans
Anaerococcus murdochii
Anaerotruncus colihominis
Bacteroides cellulosilyticus
Bacteroides xylanisolvens
Peptoniphilus gorbachii
Peptoniphilus olsenii
Peptostreptococcus stomatis
Prevotella histicola
Prevotella maculosa
Prevotella nanceiensis
Prevotella timonensis
Veillonella denticariosi
Veillonella rogosae
Cobetia crustatorum
Halomonas jeotgali
Geomicrobium halophilum
Thermaerobacter composti
Flavobacterium chungangense
Humicoccus flavidus
Mycobacterium boenickei
Mycobacterium brisbanense
Mycobacterium heckeshornense
Mycobacterium houstonense
Mycobacterium lacus
Mycobacterium monacense
Mycobacterium neworleansense
Mycobacterium setense
Mycobacterium xenopi
Tetrasphaera remsis
Verrucosispora sediminis
Agromyces tropicus
Dactylosporangium tropicum
Actinaurispora siamensis
Leifsonia soli
Microbacterium azadirachtae
Jeotgalicoccus huakuii
Trichophyton mentagrophytes
Coprinopsis cinerea
Microvirga guangxiensis
Gracilibacillus ureilyticus
Brevibacillus fluminis
Penicillium brasilianum
Bacillus marmarensis
Bacillus persepolensis
Piscibacillus halophilus
Thalassobacillus cyri
Parabacteroides gordonii
Marinomonas arenicola
Umboniibacter marinipuniceus
Nautilia nitratireducens
Aeromicrobium halocynthiae
Sphingomonas wittichii
Marinobacter szutsaonensis
Streptococcus dentapri
Prevotella aurantiaca
Halorubrum cibi
Haloarcula salaria
Haloarcula tradensis
Geobacter toluenoxydans
Desulfitobacterium aromaticivorans
Metallosphaera cuprina
Halogeometricum rufum
Haladaptatus litoreus
Halogranum rubrum
Halopelagius inordinatus
Pelagibacterium halotolerans
Oceanobacillus neutriphilus
Methanocaldococcus fervens
Methanocaldococcus infernus
Desulfobulbus mediterraneus
Desulfovibrio vietnamensis
Nautilia lithotrophica
Opitutus terrae
Sulfurospirillum multivorans
Kosmotoga arenicorallina
Sporosarcina luteola
Oceanobacillus sojae
Prototheca cutis
Lentibacillus jeotgali
Salinicoccus carnicancri
Methanobacterium kanagiense
Dongia mobilis
Bacillus gaemokensis
Bacillus manliponensis
Propioniciclava tarda
Geobacter daltonii
Hypomyces melanocarpus
Hypomyces chlorinigenus
Sepedonium chlorinum
Hypomyces chrysospermus
Hypomyces microspermus
Desulfovibrio mexicanus
Dethiosulfovibrio acidaminovorans
Dethiosulfovibrio marinus
Dethiosulfovibrio russensis
Dethiosulfovibrio peptidovorans
Desulfurispirillum alkaliphilum
Caloramator mitchellensis
Asaia astilbes
Aestuariibacter litoralis
Amycolatopsis salitolerans
Brevibacterium salitolerans
Pseudoalteromonas lipolytica
Porphyromonas crevioricanis
Porphyromonas gingivicanis
Prevotella dentasini
Acidovorax soli
Sphingopyxis soli
Brevundimonas basaltis
Pelomonas saccharophila
Agromyces atrinae
Kocuria atrinae
Kocuria koreensis
Ruminococcus faecis
Bifidobacterium stercoris
Actinocatenispora sera
Arthrobacter humicola
Arthrobacter oryzae
Humibacillus xanthopallidus
Humihabitans oryzae
Microbacterium pygmaeum
Microterricola viridarii
Mycobacterium pyrenivorans
Nonomuraea candida
Tsukamurella sunchonensis
Dactylosporangium maewongense
Cladophialophora boppii
Exophiala spinifera
Exophiala salmonis
Phialophora europaea
Phoma herbarum
Ochroconis constricta
Rhodothermus profundi
Nitritalea halalkaliphila
Lactobacillus acidifarinae
Lactobacillus antri
Lactobacillus crustorum
Lactobacillus gastricus
Lactobacillus kalixensis
Lactobacillus saerimneri
Lactobacillus spicheri
Lactobacillus zymae
Bifidobacterium psychraerophilum
Aeriscardovia aeriphila
Chryseobacterium piperi
Haladaptatus cibarius
Rhabdothermus arcticus
Gulbenkiania indica
Desulfovibrio oceani subsp. oceani
Desulfovibrio oceani subsp. galateae
Kineococcus gynurae
Aquimarina litoralis
Gaetbulibacter jejuensis
Parapedobacter luteus
Parapedobacter composti
Natronorubrum sediminis
Porphyromonas cangingivalis
Penicillium paneum
Actinomycetospora chiangmaiensis
Actinoplanes couchii
Catenulispora rubra
Glycomyces endophyticus
Dietzia cercidiphylli
Dietzia schimae
Haloactinospora alba
Nocardia blacklockiae
Nocardia wallacei
Nocardiopsis arabia
Planosporangium flavigriseum
Pseudonocardia ailaonensis
Quadrisphaera granulorum
Streptomyces durmitorensis
Thermobifida halotolerans
Catenulispora subtropica
Catenulispora yoronensis
Leifsonia kribbensis
Microlunatus panaciterrae
Mycobacterium senuense
Mycobacterium seoulense
Nocardioides agariphilus
Nocardioides bigeumensis
Nocardioides koreensis
Phycicoccus bigeumensis
Saxeibacter lacteus
Tessaracoccus flavescens
Agrococcus versicolor
Arthrobacter phenanthrenivorans
Devriesea agamarum
Humibacter albus
Leucobacter tardus
Micromonospora lupini
Micromonospora saelicesensis
Promicromonospora kroppenstedtii
Sinomonas flava
Lactobacillus florum
Calidifontibacter indicus
Pseudomonas taeanensis
Tepidanaerobacter acetatoxydans
Aliidiomarina taiwanensis
Halosarcina limi
Haloplanus vescus
Slackia equolifaciens
Bacteroides clarus
Alistipes indistinctus
Odoribacter laneus
Slackia piriformis
Collinsella tanakaei
Christensenella minuta
Succinatimonas hippei
Parasutterella secunda
Gangjinia marincola
Wandonia haliotis
Bacteroides fluxus
Bacteroides oleiciplenus
Hydrogenophilus islandicus
Thiomonas islandica
Halarchaeum acidiphilum
Halostagnicola kamekurae
Herbiconiux moechotypicola
Caldilinea tarbellica
Amycolatopsis marina
Streptomyces alni
Streptomyces xiamenensis
Alkaliphilus halophilus
Erythrobacter nanhaisediminis
Rhodanobacter soli
Neisseria skkuensis
Asaia krungthepensis
Actinomyces johnsonii
Actinomyces massiliensis
Actinomyces oris
Porphyromonas canoris
Prevotella micans
Prevotella zoogleoformans
Slackia isoflavoniconvertens
Thermococcus atlanticus
Cohnella ferri
Planotetraspora thailandica
Thermosporothrix hazakensis
Microbulbifer okinawensis
Microbulbifer chitinilyticus
Amphibacillus jilinensis
Polaribacter gangjinensis
Arenicella xantha
Marinicella litoralis
Lactobacillus siliginis
Olsenella umbonata
Desulfotomaculum varum
Lactococcus lactis subsp. cremoris
Carnobacterium inhibens
Lactobacillus plantarum subsp. argentoratensis
Lactobacillus hammesii
Lactobacillus nantensis
Lactobacillus apodemi
Lactobacillus kunkeei
Lactobacillus versmoldensis
Lactobacillus oligofermentans
Lactobacillus rossiae
Lactobacillus ultunensis
Lactobacillus harbinensis
Lactobacillus hordei
Lactobacillus bobalius
Caldinitratiruptor microaerophilus
Desulfosporosinus acidiphilus
Fulvivirga kasyanovii
Ramichloridium strelitziae
Cyphellophora laciniata
Phoma fimeti
Exophiala sp.
Phialophora verrucosa
Rhizobium pusense
Kangiella japonica
Shewanella xiamenensis
Microaerobacter geothermalis
Glycomyces mayteni
Glycomyces scopariae
Kineococcus xinjiangensis
Pseudonocardia endophytica
Saccharopolyspora halophila
Sciscionella marina
Streptacidiphilus anmyonensis
Streptacidiphilus melanogenes
Streptacidiphilus rugosus
Streptomyces nanshensis
Gordonia cholesterolivorans
Mycobacterium colombiense
Mycobacterium llatzerense
Sphingomonas rubra
Psychroflexus lacisalsi
Dyadobacter soli
Ochrobactrum daejeonensis
Shinella daejeonensis
Brevundimonas olei
Castellaniella daejeonensis
Stenotrophomonas daejeonensis
Agromyces soli
Terrabacter carboxydivorans
Kordiimonas lacus
Ruegeria marina
Dioszegia rishiriensis
Methanoculleus hydrogenitrophicus
Methanocaldococcus villosus
Streptococcus ursoris
Salarchaeum japonicum
Natronoarchaeum mannanilyticum
Gordonibacter pamelaeae
Porphyromonas bennonis
Pyramidobacter piscolens
Legionella londiniensis
Altererythrobacter aestuarii
Psychrobacter aestuarii
Idiomarina aestuarii
Altererythrobacter namhicola
Hyphopichia pseudoburtonii
Bacillus rigui
Paenibacillus wooponensis
Paenibacillus rigui
Halanaerocella petrolearia
Dietzia alimentaria
Kocuria salsicia
Leucobacter salsicius
Microbacterium mitrae
Zhihengliuella aestuarii
Microbacterium binotii
Mycobacterium insubricum
Mycobacterium noviomagense
Mycobacterium aromaticivorans
Mycobacterium crocinum
Mycobacterium pallens
Mycobacterium rutilum
Mycobacterium rufum
Streptomyces axinellae
Streptomyces lunalinharesii
Aeromicrobium ponti
Cellulomonas aerilata
Knoellia aerolata
Phycicoccus aerophilus
Terrabacter aerolatus
Amycolatopsis thailandensis
Wickerhamomyces patagonicus
Desulfurococcus kamchatkensis
Methanospirillum lacunae
Paracoccus caeni
Pusillimonas soli
Streptococcus fryi
Leadbetterella byssophila
Rudanella lutea
Sphingobacterium sp.
Lactococcus fujiensis
Flavobacterium sinopsychrotolerans
Bacillus niabensis
Sporosarcina koreensis
Sporosarcina soli
Methylobacterium oryzae
Methylobacterium aerolatum
Methylobacterium iners
Methylobacterium phyllosphaerae
Halomonas titanicae
Thalassobacillus pellis
Salimicrobium salexigens
Paenibacillus filicis
Paenibacillus pini
Paenibacillus pinihumi
Mycobacterium chubuense
Thermasporomyces composti
Constrictibacter antarcticus
Halobellus clavatus
Halorientalis regularis
Halogranum gelatinilyticum
Halogranum amylolyticum
Halorussus rarus
Haloplanus aerogenes
Lactobacillus koreensis
Amnibacterium kyonggiense
Brachybacterium squillarum
Leucobacter celer
Flavobacterium banpakuense
Cronobacter dublinensis subsp. dublinensis
Cronobacter dublinensis subsp. lactaridi
Cronobacter dublinensis subsp. lausannensis
Enterobacter helveticus
Enterobacter pulveris
Enterobacter turicensis
Morganella psychrotolerans
Serratia ureilytica
Bacteroides faecis
Lindgomyces ingoldianus
Lindgomyces sp.
Lindgomyces rotundatus
Tingoldiago graminicola
Litoreibacter janthinus
Litoreibacter albidus
Cocleimonas flava
Halomarina oriensis
Bacteroides rodentium
Bacteroides chinchillae
Bacillus oceanisediminis
Bacillus nanhaiisediminis
Virgibacillus carmonensis
Virgibacillus necropolis
Virgibacillus kekensis
Ignavibacterium album
Lactobacillus floricola
Vibrio owensii
Nocardioides sp.
Variovorax sp.
Gramella gaetbulicola
Myroides marinus
Spirochaeta stenostrepta
Stenotrophomonas panacihumi
Actinopolymorpha rutila
Aeromicrobium flavum
Cryobacterium mesophilum
Friedmanniella spumicola
Kineococcus rhizosphaerae
Klugiella xanthotipulae
Marihabitans asiaticum
Microbacterium awajiense
Microbacterium fluvii
Microbacterium marinilacus
Micrococcus yunnanensis
Microlunatus aurantiacus
Nesterenkonia alba
Patulibacter americanus
Promicromonospora flava
Pelagibacterium luteolum
Pseudomonas alkylphenolia
Pyrococcus yayanosii
Algoriphagus faecimaris
Lysobacter enzymogenes subsp. cookii
Pseudomonas resinovorans
Janthinobacterium sp.
Novosphingobium sp.
Phocaeicola abscessus
Propionibacterium acidifaciens
Chryseomicrobium imtechense
Actinomadura apis
Thermogladius shockii
Catenovulum agarivorans
Yuhushiella deserti
Reichenbachiella faecimaris
Halostagnicola alkaliphila
Paenibacillus algorifonticola
Mucilaginibacter dorajii
Sphingomonas humi
Actinoplanes sichuanensis
Actinoplanes xinjiangensis
Corynebacterium lubricantis
Nocardioides daphniae
Pseudonocardia parietis
Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica
Streptomyces specialis
Polynucleobacter cosmopolitanus
Polynucleobacter necessarius subsp. asymbioticus
Lactococcus piscium
Acinetobacter oleivorans
Syntrophaceticus schinkii
Clostridium ultunense
Fructobacillus tropaeoli
Deinococcus gobiensis
Dysgonomonas capnocytophagoides
Dysgonomonas gadei
Dysgonomonas mossii
Actinomadura miaoliensis
Nocardioides fonticola
Pseudonocardia acaciae
Saccharopolyspora phatthalungensis
Chryseobacterium ginsenosidimutans
Flavobacterium ginsenosidimutans
Alistipes finegoldii
Alistipes onderdonkii
Alistipes putredinis
Alistipes shahii
Leptotrichia goodfellowii
Leptotrichia hofstadii
Leptotrichia shahii
Leptotrichia wadei
Nocardioides terrae
Nocardiopsis valliformis
Streptomyces avicenniae
Streptosporangium canum
Oceanobacillus kimchii
Halolamina pelagica
Desulfovibrio simplex
Desulfohalobium retbaense
Desulfovibrio senezii
Thermoanaerobacter italicus
Thermoanaerobacter brockii subsp. lactiethylicus
Thermogemmatispora onikobensis
Thermogemmatispora foliorum
Candida suthepensis
Candida lundiana
Zygosaccharomyces siamensis
Caldicellulosiruptor obsidiansis
Methanococcus voltae
Lactobacillus aquaticus
Lactobacillus uvarum
Deinococcus radiodurans
Deinococcus radiopugnans
Primorskyibacter sedentarius
Actinocatenispora rupis
Actinocorallia aurea
Actinomadura flavalba
Actinopolymorpha alba
Amycolatopsis ultiminotia
Haloglycomyces albus
Herbidospora osyris
Jiangella alba
Kineosporia mesophila
Marinactinospora thermotolerans
Nonomuraea antimicrobica
Plantactinospora mayteni
Rhodococcus jialingiae
Sphaerisporangium album
Sphaerisporangium flaviroseum
Streptomyces sedi
Methylogaea oryzae
Luteimonas lutimaris
Pusillimonas harenae
Streptomyces plumbiresistens
Aeromicrobium panaciterrae
Cellulomonas chitinilytica
Kribbella ginsengisoli
Microlunatus ginsengisoli
Nocardioides ginsengisoli
Gluconacetobacter intermedius
Gluconacetobacter oboediens
Kluyvera georgiana
Morganella morganii subsp. sibonii
Providencia burhodogranariea
Providencia sneebia
Leuconostoc holzapfelii
Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. cremoris
Leuconostoc palmae
Bifidobacterium thermacidophilum subsp. porcinum
Gordonia hankookensis
Gordonia kroppenstedtii
Leifsonia bigeumensis
Microbacterium kribbense
Micrococcus endophyticus
Mycobacterium paraseoulense
Nocardioides panacisoli
Nocardiopsis litoralis
Saccharothrix violaceirubra
Streptomyces gulbargensis
Streptomyces mayteni
Streptomyces xinghaiensis
Verrucosispora lutea
Yimella lutea
Zhihengliuella alba
Asterosporium asterospermum
Prosthemium orientale
Prosthemium canba
Prosthemium intermedium
Salinicoccus jeotgali
Virgibacillus alimentarius
Amycolatopsis tucumanensis
Corynebacterium maris
Demequina lutea
Leifsonia antarctica
Leifsonia kafniensis
Leucobacter chironomi
Microbacterium invictum
Microbacterium soli
Micromonospora pisi
Streptomyces marokkonensis
Dysgonomonas hofstadii
Blautia glucerasea
Ruminococcus champanellensis
Zygosporium mycophilum
Zygosporium parasiticum
Zygosporium chartarum
Zygosporium oscheoides
Flavobacterium koreense
Flavobacterium chungnamense
Flavobacterium cheonanense
Acinetobacter kyonggiensis
Sphingomonas ginsenosidimutans
Halomicrobium zhouii
Pacificibacter maritimus
Lactococcus chungangensis
Aquimarina addita
Pontirhabdus pectinivorans
Zobellella aerophila
Snuella lapsa
Halorubellus salinus
Halorubellus litoreus
Acetobacter lovaniensis
Gluconacetobacter rhaeticus
Gluconacetobacter swingsii
Terrabacter ginsenosidimutans
Bacteroides sartorii
Streptomyces coacervatus
Penicillium expansum
Penicillium simplicissimum
Desulfomicrobium orale
Corynebacterium nuruki
Micrococcus sp.
Acremonium masseei
Acremonium felinum
Acremonium tumulicola
Propionispora vibrioides
Vadicella arenosi
Lactobacillus ozensis
Hymenobacter antarcticus
Hymenobacter algoricola
Hymenobacter sp.
Hymenobacter elongatus
Hymenobacter fastidiosus
Hymenobacter glaciei
Sphingobium japonicum
Sphingobium sp.
Acidovorax sp.
Actinoallomurus acaciae
Actinophytocola oryzae
Microbispora siamensis
Candida eppingiae
Candida pseudoflosculorum
Candida robnettiae
Wickerhamomyces chaumierensis
Candida danieliae
Moraxella bovis
Salinarchaeum laminariae
Acetobacter cerevisiae
Acetobacter malorum
Nitratireductor aquimarinus
Spongiibacter borealis
Actinomadura keratinilytica
Corynebacterium doosanense
Corynebacterium mustelae
Corynebacterium pilbarense
Corynebacterium pyruviciproducens
Corynebacterium sputi
Mycobacterium botniense
Mycobacterium bouchedurhonense
Mycobacterium marseillense
Mycobacterium timonense
Nonomuraea rosea
Streptomyces iranensis
Escherichia albertii
Pyrolobus fumarii
Acidiferrobacter thiooxydans
Flavobacterium chungbukense
Streptosporangium oxazolinicum
Methanothermobacter crinale
Mycobacterium litorale
Nocardiopsis flavescens
Actinomadura meridiana
Dactylosporangium darangshiense
Frondihabitans peucedani
Koreibacter algae
Marmoricola scoriae
Leuconostoc miyukkimchii
Gaetbulibacter aestuarii
Eubacterium rectale
Fusobacterium canifelinum
Fusobacterium simiae
Anaerostipes butyraticus
Lactobacillus senioris
Prevotella saccharolytica
Agrococcus terreus
Micrococcus terreus
Amycolicicoccus subflavus
Corynebacterium marinum
Lechevalieria atacamensis
Lechevalieria deserti
Lechevalieria roselyniae
Comamonas sp.
Leucobacter kyeonggiensis
Actinomyces oricola
Dialister invisus
Dialister micraerophilus
Dialister propionicifaciens
Bacillus kyonggiensis
Staphylococcus pseudintermedius
Penicillium viticola
Mycobacterium marinum
Alicyclobacillus sp.
Hydrogenobacter sp.
Thermus sp.
Streptomyces osmaniensis
Streptomyces hyderabadensis
Angustibacter luteus
Dactylosporangium luteum
Nocardioides caricicola
Terrabacter aeriphilus
Tsukamurella soli
Gluconacetobacter liquefaciens
Prevotella fusca
Prevotella scopos
Agromyces bauzanensis
Arthrobacter alpinus
Micromonospora rhizosphaerae
Ornithinibacter aureus
Phycicoccus cremeus
Serinicoccus profundi
Paracoccus oceanense
Brachybacterium paraconglomeratum
Mycobacterium paraffinicum
Mycobacterium stomatepiae
Williamsia faeni
Arthrobacter cryotolerans
Arthrobacter livingstonensis
Brevibacterium pityocampae
Fodinibacter luteus
Georgenia halophila
Ilumatobacter fluminis
Isoptericola jiangsuensis
Leucobacter chromiiresistens
Fructobacillus durionis
Fructobacillus pseudoficulneus
Leuconostoc inhae
Streptococcus thermophilus
Halorhodospira neutriphila
Catabacter hongkongensis
Janibacter hoylei
Yaniella fodinae
Actinoallomurus oryzae
Amycolatopsis samaneae
Herbidospora sakaeratensis
Planotetraspora kaengkrachanensis
Planotetraspora phitsanulokensis
Actinopolymorpha cephalotaxi
Alloactinosynnema album
Dietzia aerolata
Geodermatophilus ruber
Georgenia soli
Gordonia humi
Jiangella muralis
Kytococcus aerolatus
Leucobacter aerolatus
Murinocardiopsis flavida
Prauserella muralis
Promicromonospora umidemergens
Actinomycetospora chibensis
Actinomycetospora corticicola
Nocardioides iriomotensis
Streptomyces aomiensis
Aerococcus suis
Lactobacillus oeni
Lactobacillus tucceti
Lactobacillus paucivorans
Pediococcus claussenii
Weissella beninensis
Bifidobacterium actinocoloniiforme
Bifidobacterium bohemicum
Amycolatopsis eurytherma
Herbidospora daliensis
Herbidospora yilanensis
Isoptericola chiayiensis
Streptomyces zinciresistens
Lactobacillus pobuzihii
Tetragenococcus koreensis
Cellulomonas flavigena
Cellulomonas iranensis
Cellulomonas persica
Hoyosella altamirensis
Pseudomonas chlororaphis
Achromobacter cycloclastes
Serratia marcescens
Proteus vulgaris
Vibrio metschnikovii
Lactococcus sp.
Pseudomonas pavonaceae
Bacillus mycoides
Beijerinckia indica subsp. indica
Paenibacillus alvei
Marinobacterium georgiense
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens
Rhizobium radiobacter
Pseudomonas taetrolens
Xanthomonas oryzae
Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. shermanii
Gluconobacter albidus
Gluconobacter frateurii
Gluconobacter sp.
Gluconobacter cerinus
Gluconobacter roseus
Leuconostoc mesenteroides subsp. sake
Lactobacillus japonicus
Bacillus thuringiensis
Virgibacillus pantothenticus
Flavobacterium xanthum
Spirillum pleomorphum
Psychrobacter sp.
Ensifer meliloti
Pseudomonas auricularis
Enterococcus sp.
Sphaerotilus natans
Photobacterium phosphoreum
Starkeya novella
Thiomonas intermedia
Thiomonas perometabolis
Psychrobacter immobilis
Moraxella nonliquefaciens
Psychrobacter phenylpyruvicus
Pectobacterium carotovorum subsp. carotovorum
Aerococcus viridans
Alcaligenes eutrophus subsp. quinolinicus
Xanthomonas campestris
Xanthomonas vasicola
Xanthomonas axonopodis
Flavobacterium aquatile
Ancylobacter aquaticus
Flavobacterium hydatis
Variovorax paradoxus
Sphingobium abikonense
Pseudomonas oleovorans
Alteromonas sp.
Brochothrix thermosphacta
Halomonas aquamarina
Halomonas cupida
Halomonas pacifica
Halomonas venusta
Thauera butanivorans
Achromobacter piechaudii
Azohydromonas lata
Cytophaga hutchinsonii
Bradyrhizobium sp.
Rhizobium phaseoli
Labrenzia aggregata
Agrobacterium agile
Pseudorhodobacter ferrugineus
Thalassobius gelatinovorus
Ahrensia kielensis
Agrobacterium luteum
Porphyrobacter sanguineus
Stappia stellulata
Pseudoalteromonas espejiana
Shewanella hanedai
Azohydromonas australica
Azotobacter chroococcum
Azorhizophilus paspali
Shinella zoogloeoides
Duganella zoogloeoides
Azotobacter beijerinckii
Paracoccus versutus
Paracoccus thiocyanatus
Pseudaminobacter defluvii
Acidiphilium sp.
Pseudoalteromonas haloplanktis
Alteromonas macleodii
Pseudoalteromonas undina
Marinomonas vaga
Marinobacter hydrocarbonoclasticus
Pseudoalteromonas piscicida
Halomonas halophila
Pseudoalteromonas nigrifaciens
Halobacillus halophilus
Brevundimonas bullata
Mycoplana dimorpha
Haloarcula sp.
Oligella urethralis
Moraxella lacunata
Agrobacterium sp.
Rhizobium rubi
Rhizobium rhizogenes
Phyllobacterium myrsinacearum
Shewanella algae
Ensifer terangae
Azorhizobium caulinodans
Ensifer fredii
Mesorhizobium loti
Rhizobium galegae
Acidovorax avenae subsp. avenae
Aquaspirillum serpens
Derxia gummosa
Myxococcus fulvus
Corallococcus coralloides
Rhizobium vitis
Ensifer xinjiangensis
Mesorhizobium huakuii
Pseudoalteromonas tetraodonis
Halomonas elongata
Halomonas subglaciescola
Oceanimonas doudoroffii
Rhodocista centenaria
Empedobacter brevis
Elizabethkingia meningoseptica
Rhizobium tropici
Chryseobacterium balustinum
Rhodobacter capsulatus
Zymobacter palmae
Hyphomonas polymorpha
Ensifer adhaerens
Vasilyevaea enhydra
Maricaulis maris
Xenorhabdus japonica
Marinilabilia salmonicolor
Flammeovirga aprica
Flavobacterium columnare
Cytophaga fermentans
Flavobacterium flevense
Flavobacterium succinicans
Zobellia uliginosa
Sphingobacterium thalpophilum
Flavobacterium mizutaii
Tenacibaculum ovolyticum
Flexibacter elegans
Chitinophaga filiformis
Acetobacter estunensis
Acetobacter sp.
Leuconostoc sp.
Vibrio diazotrophicus
Vibrio gazogenes
Aliivibrio logei
Vibrio nereis
Listonella pelagia
Vibrio proteolyticus
Vibrio splendidus
Chromohalobacter marismortui
Halomonas salina
Halomonas halmophila
Halomonas variabilis
Aquaspirillum polymorphum
Terasakiella pusilla
Trabulsiella guamensis
Sphingomonas asaccharolytica
Ruegeria atlantica
Erwinia aphidicola
Devosia riboflavina
Propionibacterium cyclohexanicum
Pseudoalteromonas denitrificans
Bergeyella zoohelcum
Weeksella virosa
Rhodocista sp.
Marinovum algicola
Roseobacter denitrificans
Roseobacter litoralis
Pseudoalteromonas elyakovii
Algicola bacteriolytica
Vibrio halioticoli
Pseudoalteromonas luteoviolacea
Mitsuaria chitosanitabida
Acidiphilium cryptum
Novispirillum itersonii subsp. itersonii
Magnetospirillum gryphiswaldense
Magnetospirillum magnetotacticum
Deinococcus radiophilus
Cupriavidus metallidurans
Rubrivivax gelatinosus
Phaeobacter gallaeciensis
Sphingomonas roseiflava
Moritella sp.
Comamonas badia
Roseovarius tolerans
Kocuria sp.
Planococcus sp.
Tsukamurella sp.
Agromyces sp.
Brachybacterium sp.
Tistrella mobilis
Tenacibaculum sp.
Ancalomicrobium adetum
Alicyclobacillus herbarius
Lampropedia hyalina
Tetrasphaera japonica
Tetrasphaera australiensis
Flexibacter aggregans
Alysiella filiformis
Vibrio sp.
Malikia spinosa
Hydrogenophaga intermedia
Aeromonas sp.
Flexibacter sp.
Hydrogenophaga pseudoflava
Hydrogenophaga taeniospiralis
Hydrogenophaga palleronii
Hydrogenophaga flava
Alicyclobacillus acidiphilus
Herbaspirillum huttiense subsp. huttiense
Herbaspirillum autotrophicum
Microvirgula aerodenitrificans
Marinomonas mediterranea
Novispirillum itersonii subsp. nipponicum
Insolitispirillum peregrinum subsp. integrum
Curvibacter lanceolatus
Giesbergeria anulus
Giesbergeria giesbergeri
Shewanella japonica
Vibrio equitatus
Aquaspirillum arcticum
Alysiella crassa
Moraxella oblonga
Conchiformibius steedae
Janthinobacterium agaricidamnosum
Herbaspirillum frisingense
Bergeriella denitrificans
Herbaspirillum rubrisubalbicans
Herbaspirillum seropedicae
Giesbergeria sinuosa
Insolitispirillum peregrinum subsp. peregrinum
Marinilactibacillus psychrotolerans
Alicyclobacillus pomorum
Pseudoalteromonas phenolica
Agarivorans albus
Paraliobacillus ryukyuensis
Vibrio superstes
Azotobacter salinestris
Paracoccus denitrificans
Kaistia adipata
Herbaspirillum chlorophenolicum
Rhodanobacter fulvus
Azotobacter sp.
Herbaspirillum huttiense subsp. putei
Curvibacter gracilis
Methylophaga sulfidovorans
Conchiformibius kuhniae
Azomonas agilis
Rhizobium daejeonense
Cerasibacillus quisquiliarum
Azotobacter armeniacus
Aneurinibacillus danicus
Chryseobacterium koreense
Brevibacterium aureum
Pseudovibrio sp.
Vibrio neonatus
Vibrio ezurae
Dyella japonica
Clostridium straminisolvens
Pseudomonas japonica
Curvibacter fontanus
Pleomorphomonas oryzae
Azomonas insignis
Pseudomonas indica
Pseudovibrio ascidiaceicola
Alicyclobacillus acidoterrestris
Shewanella decolorationis
Terrimonas ferruginea
Flavobacterium granuli
Burkholderia caledonica
Burkholderia fungorum
Mesorhizobium amorphae
Mesorhizobium ciceri
Mesorhizobium mediterraneum
Mesorhizobium plurifarium
Mesorhizobium tianshanense
Endozoicomonas elysicola
Tateyamaria omphalii
Planctomyces brasiliensis
Thauera linaloolentis
Pseudoxanthomonas daejeonensis
Pseudoxanthomonas koreensis
Phenylobacterium koreense
Pseudomonas tolaasii
Pseudomonas flavescens
Pseudomonas citronellolis
Azospirillum oryzae
Sphingomonas azotofornans
Pseudomonas mandelii
Pseudomonas jinjuensis
Pseudomonas migulae
Loktanella fryxellensis
Loktanella salsilacus
Loktanella vestfoldensis
Sphingomonas soli
Starkeya koreensis
Paracoccus koreensis
Silvimonas terrae
Zoogloea oryzae
Alicyclobacillus contaminans
Alicyclobacillus kakegawensis
Alicyclobacillus shizuokensis
Alicyclobacillus fastidiosus
Alicyclobacillus sacchari
Halolactibacillus halophilus
Halolactibacillus miurensis
Bacillus bataviensis
Bacillus drentensis
Bacillus fumarioli
Bacillus novalis
Bacillus soli
Bacillus vireti
Lysinibacillus boronitolerans
Gracilibacillus boraciitolerans
Sphingomonas pituitosa
Sphingomonas azotifigens
Terrimonas lutea
Bacillus boroniphilus
Paenibacillus terrigena
Bacillus macroides
Zoogloea resiniphila
Saprospira grandis
Aminobacter ciceronei
Virgibacillus halophilus
Terribacillus saccharophilus
Terribacillus halophilus
Algibacter lectus
Chryseobacterium taiwanense
Arthrobacter monumenti
Arthrobacter pigmenti
Arthrobacter tecti
Arthrobacter tumbae
Paracoccus zeaxanthinifaciens
Tenacibaculum amylolyticum
Flammeovirga arenaria
Cellulophaga fucicola
Croceibacter atlanticus
Mesorhizobium temperatum
Myroides pelagicus
Streptomyces vietnamensis
Sulfitobacter pontiacus
Sulfitobacter brevis
Sulfitobacter guttiformis
Sulfitobacter mediterraneus
Nitratireductor aquibiodomus
Arthrobacter castelli
Labrys monachus
Labrys methylaminiphilus
Brevibacterium oceani
Microbacterium indicum
Alicyclobacillus macrosporangiidus
Erythrobacter seohaensis
Erythrobacter citreus
Pedobacter saltans
Solitalea canadensis
Sphingobacterium faecium
Rhizobium undicola
Rhizobium etli
Arthrobacter alkaliphilus
Amycolatopsis echigonensis
Amycolatopsis niigatensis
Brettanomyces bruxellensis
Rhodotorula rubra
Saccharomycodes ludwigii
Saccharomyces unisporus
Pichia philodendri
Pichia naganishii
Pichia methylivora
Sakaguchia dacryoides
Mixia osmundae
Protomyces macrosporus
Taphrina letifera
Taphrina pruni
Taphrina pruni-subcordatae
Taphrina robinsoniana
Taphrina ulmi
Protomyces inouyei
Protomyces pachydermus
Taphrina wiesneri
Taphrina coerulescens
Taphrina flavorubra
Taphrina virginica
Asterotremella albida
Aspergillus quercinus
Aspergillus terreus var. baedijnii
Aspergillus manginii
Aspergillus kawachii
Aspergillus aureus
Aspergillus miyokoensis
Aspergillus batatas
Aspergillus terricola var. americanus
Emericella nidulans var. lata
Aspergillus saitoi var. kagoshimaensis
Aspergillus saitoi
Aspergillus inuii
Aspergillus aureus var. acidus
Aspergillus awamori var. fumeus
Aspergillus awamori var. minimus
Aspergillus awamori var. piceus
Aspergillus awamori var. fuscus
Aspergillus usamii
Aspergillus japonicus var. viridiflavus
Aspergillus japonicus var. atrofuscus
Aspergillus violaceofuscus
Emericella sp.
Aspergillus minimus
Aspergillus cellulosae
Emericella variecolor
Aspergillus oryzae var. microsporus
Aspergillus thomii
Aspergillus umbrosus
Aspergillus wentii var. minimus
Aspergillus luteo-niger
Aspergillus panamensis
Fusarium roseum
Aureobasidium pullulans
Trichoderma virens
Fusarium moniliforme
Myrothecium verrucaria
Botryotinia fuckeliana
Neurospora sitophila
Actinomucor elegans
Penicillium sclerotiorum
Penicillium thomii
Penicillium crustosum
Penicillium janthinellum
Penicillium islandicum
Eupenicillium cinnamopurpureum
Penicillium purpurescens
Penicillium spinulosum
Penicillium steckii
Penicillium lilacinoechinulatum
Penicillium verruculosum
Penicillium corylophilum
Penicillium glabrum
Penicillium varians
Penicillium purpurogenum
Penicillium paxilli
Penicillium citreonigrum
Penicillium ochrochloron
Penicillium aculeatum
Penicillium vinaceum
Penicillium aurantiogriseum
Penicillium miczynskii
Penicillium multicolor
Penicillium notatum
Penicillium nalgiovense
Penicillium rugulosum
Penicillium lividum
Penicillium fuscoflavum
Penicillium oxalicum
Penicillium diversum
Penicillium implicatum
Penicillium roqueforti
Penicillium sublateritium
Penicillium melinii
Penicillium decumbens
Penicillium charlesii
Penicillium verrucosum
Penicillium brevicompactum
Penicillium waksmanii
Penicillium velutinum
Monascus pilosus
Monascus ruber
Chaetomium globosum
Memnoniella echinata
Neurospora crassa
Trichoderma reesei
Trichoderma ghanense
Hypoxylon hypomiltum
Hypoxylon truncatum
Hypoxylon howeanum
Hypoxylon fuscum
Rosellinia aquila
Graphostroma platystoma
Diatrype stigma
Nomuraea atypicola
Gymnoascus demonbreunii
Eleutherascus lectardii
Eleutherascus tuberculatus
Chaetomium funicola
Penicillium montanense
Penicillium restrictum
Penicillium canescens
Penicillium janczewskii
Penicillium fellutanum
Penicillium raistrickii
Eupenicillium hirayamae
Eupenicillium pinetorum
Eupenicillium javanicum
Eupenicillium ludwigii
Eupenicillium crustaceum
Penicillium duclauxii
Penicillium vulpinum
Penicillium minioluteum
Penicillium variabile
Penicillium phialosporum
Talaromyces flavus
Talaromyces macrosporus
Talaromyces stipitatus
Talaromyces wortmannii
Penicillium hirsutum
Penicillium echinulatum
Penicillium camemberti
Penicillium solitum
Penicillium glandicola
Penicillium italicum
Penicillium olsonii
Aspergillus niger var. awamori
Aspergillus japonicus var. aculeatus
Eurotium chevalieri var. intermedium
Talaromyces eburneus
Hypocrea jecorina
Aspergillus flavus var. sojae
Chromocleista malachitea
Geosmithia lavendula
Geosmithia putterillii
Talaromyces emersonii
Bionectria aureofulva
Nectria cinnabarina
Preussia aemulans
Geosmithia namyslowskii
Trichocoma paradoxa
Penicilliopsis clavariiformis
Hamigera striata
Cephaliophora muscicola
Mycoarachis inversa
Acremonium atrogriseum
Acremonium bacillisporum
Acremonium berkeleyanum
Acremonium cereale
Acremonium chrysogenum
Acremonium egyptiacum
Acremonium fusidioides
Acremonium glaucum
Acremonium hyalinulum
Acremonium implicatum
Acremonium longisporum
Acremonium luzulae
Acremonium potronii
Acremonium restrictum
Acremonium roseolum
Acremonium rutilum
Acremonium sclerotigenum
Acremonium strictum
Acremonium tubakii
Acremonium zonatum
Thielavia terrestris
Lecanicillium aphanocladii
Cercophora samala
Colletotrichum nymphaeae
Cylindrocarpon candidum
Cylindrocarpon cylindroides
Cylindrocarpon destructans
Epichloe typhina
Exophiala jeanselmei
Fusarium proliferatum
Fusarium subglutinans
Fusarium verticillioides
Gabarnaudia betae
Hirsutella rhossiliensis
Lecythophora mutabilis
Neotyphodium coenophialum
Cadophora luteo-olivacea
Plectosphaerella cucumerina
Wallrothiella subiculosa
Sagenomella diversispora
Sagenomella griseoviridis
Septofusidium herbarum
Tolypocladium inflatum
Verticillium chlamydosporium
Simplicillium lamellicola
Verticillium lecanii
Verticillium leptobactrum
Nectria inventa
Lecanicillium psalliotae
Pochonia suchlasporia
Chromocleista cinnabarina
Talaromyces luteus
Penicillium argillaceum
Penicillium cylindrosporum
Verticillium insectorum
Uncinocarpus reesii
Amauroascus kuehnii
Amauroascus verrucosus
Aphanoascus durus
Aphanoascus hispanicus
Aphanoascus mephitalis
Aphanoascus multiporus
Aphanoascus saturnoideus
Paecilomyces isarioides
Sagenomella oligospora
Basipetospora chlamydosporis
Sagenomella alba
Sagenomella bohemica
Sagenomella humicola
Sagenomella sclerotialis
Sagenomella striatispora
Sagenomella verticillata
Sagenoma viride
Paecilomyces aerugineus
Paecilomyces javanicus
Paecilomyces viridis
Cephaliophora irregularis
Mortierella ramanniana
Trichoderma pseudokoningii
Trichoderma aureoviride
Thielaviopsis basicola
Fusarium graminearum
Fusarium venenatum
Verticillium albo-atrum
Plantibacter auratus
Coraliomargarita akajimensis
Perexilibacter aurantiacus
Persicitalea jodogahamensis
Flammeovirga kamogawensis
Aureispira marina
Paenibacillus taiwanensis
Nocardioides exalbidus
Pelagicoccus albus
Pelagicoccus mobilis
Pelagicoccus litoralis
Sporosarcina saromensis
Hymenobacter xinjiangensis
Aureispira maritima
Pseudovibrio japonicus
Rapidithrix thailandica
Loktanella atrilutea
Rhodococcus kyotonensis
Halobacillus faecis
Amphibacillus sediminis
Sneathiella glossodoripedis
Schumannella luteola
Leifsonia lichenia
Acetobacter peroxydans
Gluconacetobacter nataicola
Gluconacetobacter saccharivorans
Asaia prunellae
Asaia platycodi
Metschnikowia sp.
Lachancea thermotolerans
Saccharomyces cerevisia
Saccharomyces uvarum
Saccharomyces kudriavzevii
Saccharomyce scerevisiae
Torulaspora sp.
Zygosaccharomyces pseudorouxii
Geotrichum sp.
Kockovaella cucphuongensis
Bullera sp.nov hoabinhensis
Bullera sp.nov ninhbinhensis
Candida fermentati
Saccharomycopsis fibuliger
Debaryomyces hanseni
Endomyces fibuliger
Lipomyces sp.
Wickerhamomyces anomalus
Pseudozyma hubeiensis
Sympodiomycopsis sp.
Moesziomyces bullatus
Sporisorium elionuri
Pseudozyma sp.
Ustilago alcornii
Candida fluciatilis
Ustilago sp.
Saccharomycopsis cerevisiae
Cryptococcus orientalis
Rhodosporidium orientalis
Cryptococcus paludigenum
Rhodotorula paludigenum
Rhodosporidium sp.
Rhodosporidium mucilaginosa
Pichia diserticola
Rhodotorula slooffiae
Rhodotorula parapsilosis
Burkholderria vietnamiensis
Agrobacterium tumefaciens
Ochrobactrum intermedium
Delftia lacustris
Lactobacilus plantarum
Halobacillus litoralis
Paracoccus sp.
Alterierythrobacter sp.
Shewanella alga
Bacillus coahuilensis
Staphylococcus saprophyticus
Salipiger sp.
Bacillus horikoshii
Pseudoalteromonas issachenkonii
Staphylococcus epidemidis
Martelella sp.
Gallaecimonas pentaromativoran
Thioclava sp.
Exiguobacterium aurantiacum
Roseobacter sp.
Staphylococcus pasteuri
Pseudomonas reactans
Bacillus subtilis subsp. inaquosorum
Bacillus methylotrophicus
Bacillus amyloliquefaciens subsp. Plantarum
Bacillus psychrodurans
Bacillus acidiceler
Lysinibacillus xylanilyticus
Bacillus muralis
Viridibacillus arenosi
Bacillus panaciterrae
Viridibacillus arvi
Paenibacillus peoriae
Bacillus koreensis
Acinetobacter schindleri
Bacillus polyfermenticus
Streptomyces floridae
Streptomyces tumescens
Streptomyces ginsengisoli
Microbispora sp.
Sphaerosporangium melleus
Kineosporia babensis
Catellatospora ishikariense
Pseudosporangium sp.
Actinoplanes aurantiacus
Saccharopolyspora pogona
Actinomudura sp.
Catellatospora sp.
Catenuloplanes sp.
Dactylosporangium sp.
Herbidospora sp.
Isoptericola sp.
Kineosporia sp.
Kribbella sp.
Microbispora rosea
Nocardia corynebacterioides
Nocardiopsis sp.
Planotetraspora sp.
Promicromonospora sp.
Streptacidiphilus sp.
Kineococcus like
Streptosporangium amethystogenes
Nocardiopsis antarctica
Streptomyces scabies
Streptomyces lipmanii
Actinoplanes digitasis
Streptomyces deastatochromogenes
Streptomyces setonii
Actinoplanes italius
Actinoplanes terrugineus
Actinoplanes brasiliesis
Actinoplanes auranticalor
Actinoplanes decanensis
Catenuloplanes crispa
Catellatospora crisspa
Couchioplanes cauruleus
Catellatospora crispa
Streptomyces flavidofuscus
Streptomyce maritimus
Streptomyce sp.
Mycobacterium sp.
Acrocarpospora sp.
Amycolata autotrophica
Nocardia asteroids
Planomonospora parontospora
Streptomyces coelicolor
Nonomuria salmonea
Actinomadura glomerata
Aspergillus hennegergii
Aspergillus usami
Aspergillus soijae
Aspergillus tericola
Fusarium tricinctum
Metarhizium anisopliae
Aspergillus tamarrii
Rhizopus chinensis
Aspergillus verrucaria
Myrothecium sp.
Currvularia pallescens
Aspergillus terreus var. aureus
Aspergillus paraciticus
Aspergillus cacbonarius
Talaromyces sp.
Cunninghamella sp.
Curvularia lunata
Mucor hemalis
Trichoderma piluliferum
Trichoderma citroviride
Trichoderma harzianua
Mucor heimalis
Penicillium aethiopium
Penicillium cyclopium
Penicillium kapuscinskii
Penicillium janthinellium
Penicillium coprophilum
Penicillium fuscum
Penicillium paecilomyceforme
Cladosporium sp.
Curvularia sp.
Rhizopus sp.
Alternaria chartatum
Penicillium oryzae
Rhizopus arhizus
Penicillium humuli
Aspergillus niger var. niger
Penecinium lanosum
Aspergillus paradoxus
Penicillium cyaneo
Aaspergillus awamori
Curvularia oryzae
Penicillium raciborskii
Aspergilus sp.
Penicillium cyaneo-fulvum
Aspergilus puniceus
Tricoderma sp.
Trichoderma hazianum
Penicillium ehrlichii
Aspergillus chevalieri
Aspergillus cristatum
Eurotium nidulans
Humicola sp.
Cercophora terricola
Penicillium citrinium
Penicillium resedanum
Penicillium turbatum
Virgaria nigra
Penicillium hirayamae
Trichoderma viride
Penicillium sclerotium
Penicillium herque
Penicillium vurruculosum
Fusarium lateritium
Arthrinium sacchari
Aspergillus nidulans
Doratomyces stemonitis
Wiesneriomyces laurinus
Fusaruium lateritium
Penicillium decaturense
Aspergillus auculeatus
Penicillium adamettzii
Penicillium raperi
Isthmolongispora minima
Cylindrocladium floridanum
Aspergillus bombocys
Trichoderma konilangbra
Idriella lunata
Aspergillus vesicolor
Penicillium daleae
Penicillium mali
Xylaria acuta
Trichoderma lutea
Fusarium microsporum
Pestalotia photiniae
Propionibacterium freudenreichii subsp. freudenreichii
Streptomyces griseus subsp. cretosus
Streptomyces griseus subsp. griseus
Bacillus sphaericus
Rhodospirillum rubrum
Shigella sonnei
Pseudomonas pseudoalcaligenes subsp. pseudoalcaligenes
Pseudomonas syringae subsp. syringae
Erwinia rhapontici
Providencia stuartii
Pectobacterium chrysanthemi
Pantoea stewartii subsp. stewartii
Enterobacter pyrinus
Actinobacillus ureae
Listonella anguillarum
Vibrio cincinnatiensis
Haemophilus ducreyi
Pectobacterium carotovorum
Frateuria aurantia
Sphingobium yanoikuyae
Novosphingobium rosa
Rhizomonas suberifaciens
Xanthomonas citri
Serratia sp.
Enterobacter leraicum
Novosphingobium aromaticivorans
Novosphingobium subterraneum
Novosphingobium stygium
Chromobacterium sp.
Microscilla sericea
Chryseobacterium indologenes
Chryseobacterium scophthalmum
Cytophaga lytica
Cytophaga marinoflava
Cyclobacterium marinum
Salegentibacter salegens
Psychroflexus gondwanensis
Chryseobacterium indoltheticum
Serratia proteamaculans subsp. quinovora
Serratia entomophila
Cytophaga sp.
Serratia proteamaculans subsp. proteamaculans
Sphingobium chlorophenolicum
Sphingobium herbicidovorans
Cytophaga arvensicola
Enterobacter sakazakii
Ruegeria lacuscaerulensis
Marivirga tractuosa
Burkholderia caribensis
Burkholderia glumae
Burkholderia multivorans
Flavobacterium branchiophilum
Sphingobium xenophagum
Blastomonas ursincola
Corynebacterium acetoacidophilum
Streptococcus dysgalactiae subsp. equisimilis
Bacillus laevolacticus
Lactobacillus salivarius subsp. salicinius
Cellulomonas fermentans
Brevibacterium stationis
Streptococcus criceti
Streptococcus ratti
Paenibacillus larvae subsp. pulvifaciens
Bifidobacterium animalis
Arthrobacter atrocyaneus
Bacillus fastidiosus
Paenibacillus glucanolyticus
Bacillus psychrosaccharolyticus
Caryophanon latum
Caryophanon tenue
Caulobacter vibrioides
Chitinophaga pinensis
Bifidobacterium longum
Bifidobacterium ruminantiun
Listeria grayi
Jeotgalibacillus marinus
Alicyclobacillus cycloheptanicus
Pediococcus dextrinicus
Brochothrix campestris
Paenibacillus macquariensis subsp. macquariensis
Leuconostoc fructosum
Enterococcus solitarius
Geobacillus pallidus
Bacillus halophilus
Geobacillus thermoleovorans
Staphylococcus cohnii subsp. urealyticum
Brevibacillus thermoruber
Staphylococcus muscae
Staphylococcus lentus
Staphylococcus chromogenes
Macrococcus caseolyticus
Staphylococcus caprae
Staphylococcus auricularis
Staphylococcus gallinarum
Listeria innocua
Listeria welshimeri
Staphylococcus arlettae
Staphylococcus equorum subsp. equorum
Staphylococcus kloosii
Listeria seeligeri
Staphylococcus delphini
Streptococcus downei
Streptococcus ferus
Streptococcus alactolyticus
Streptococcus vestibularis
Streptococcus parauberis
Pediococcus urinaeequi
Streptococcus iniae
Streptococcus macacae
Streptococcus hyointestinalis
Thermoactinomyces putidus
Thermoactinomyces dichotomicus
Planomicrobium okeanokoites
Halobacillus trueperi
Veillonella atypica
Gracilibacillus dipsosauri
Bacillus insolitus
Paenibacillus durus
Aneurinibacillus thermoaerophilus
Bacillus ehimensis
Weissella hanii
Leuconostoc argentinum
Bacillus oleronius
Bacillus sporothermodurans
Halobacillus locisalis
Bacillus psychrotolerans
Paenibacillus borealis
Exiguobacterium antarcticum
Exiguobacterium undae
Paenibacillus turicensis
Oceanobacillus picturae
Virgibacillus proomii
Paenibacillus azoreducens
Virgibacillus salexigens
Virgibacillus marismortui
Bacillus vulcani
Paenibacillus agarexedens
Paenibacillus agaridevorans
Bacillus decolorationis
Ureibacillus terrenus
Bacillus barbaricus
Paenibacillus apiarius
Bacillus cibi
Aneurinibacillus aneurinolyticus
Pontibacillus chungwhensis
Bacillus litoralis
Geobacillus thermodenitrificans
Paenibacillus favisporus
Lentibacillus salarius
Bacillus salarius
Lentibacillus lacisalsi
Pontibacillus marinus
Bacillus taeanensis
Geobacillus thermocatenulatus
Geobacillus subterraneus
Paenibacillus stellifer
Streptococcus pneumoniae
Virgibacillus dokdonensis
Lentibacillus salis
Sinococcus qinghaiensis
Paenibacillus hebeiensis
Bacillus alkalitelluris
Paenibacillus gansuensis
Paenibacillus harenae
Paenibacillus xinjiangensis
Paenibacillus woosongensis
Paenibacillus alkaliterrae
Halobacillus blutaparonensi
Sporosarcina macmurdoensis
Paenibacillus wynnii
Paenibacillus cineris
Paenibacillus cookii
Methanobrevibacter smithii
Haloarchaea persicus
Caldicellulosiruptor bescii
Clostridium jejuense
Tepidobacter sp.
Lactobacillus brevis subsp. otakiensis
Lactobacillus brevis subsp. gravesensis
Fusobacterium nucleatum
Actinomyces urogenitalis
Desulfobacter sp.
Bacterium sp.
Enterococcus italicus
Clostridium acidisoli
Thermoanaerobacter thermohydrosulfuricus
Clostridium aurantibutyricum
Haemophilus aphrophilus
Veillonella dispar
Veillonella sp.
Actinomyces sp.
Actinomyces graevenitzii
Capnocytophaga sp.
Neisseria sp.
Actinomyces georgiae
Shuttleworthia satelles
Lactobacillus paracasei
Desulfovibrio pangongensis
Gracilispira thermophila
Megamonas hypermegale
Circinella simplex
Geotrichum lactis
Humicola grisea
Rhizomucor miehei
Zygorhynchus sp.
Cordyceps militaris
Glomerella cingulata
Aureobasidium pullulans var. melanogenum
Cochliobolus miyabeanus
Ustilago rabenhorstiana
Penicillium camembertii
Cladosporium cucumerinum
Penicillium aurantiogriseum var. aurantiogriseum
Mucor racemosus
Chrysonilia crassa
Aureobasidium pullulans var. pullulans
Mortierella isabellina
Mortierella ramanniana var. angulispora
Mortierella ramanniana var. ramanniana
Umbelopsis nana
Mucor ambiguus
Aspergillus flavus var. flavus
Phanerochaete chrysosporium
Fusarium acuminatum
Fusarium moniliforme var. subglutinans
Fusarium sporotrichioides
Fusarium equiseti
Fusarium merismoides
Fusarium pallidoroseum
Fusarium sambucinum
Fusarium avenaceum
Gliocladium viride
Umbelopsis isabellina
Mucor circinelloides
Bipolaris sacchari
Colletotrichum gloeosporioides
Cladosporium fulvum
Ceratocystis fimbriata
Aspergillus terreus var. terreus
Calcarisporium arbuscula
Penicillium aurantiacum
Penicillium aurantiocandidum
Penicillium ochraceum
Penicillium polonicum
Penicillium neoechinulatum
Penicillium westlingii
Penicillium verrucosum var. verrucosum
Penicillium soppii
Penicillium atrosanguineum
Penicillium megasporum
Beauveria bassiana
Beauveria brongniartii
Metarhizium anisopliae var. anisopliae
Metarhizium flavoviride var. minus
Phoma capitulum
Polyporus arcularius
Xylaria hypoxylon
Daedalea quercina
Trichophyton rubrum
Microsporum audouinii
Microsporum canis
Trichophyton ferrugineum
Lenzites betulina
Fomitella fraxinea
Gloeophyllum abietinum
Laetiporus sulphureus
Suillus bovinus
Macrolepiota procera
Hohenbuehelia sp.
Fomes fomentarius
Agrocybe pediades
Aspergillus oryzae var. oryzae
Trichoderma parceramosum
Trichoderma inhamatum
Trichoderma citrinoviride
Penicillium echinulatum var. echinulatum
Penicillium hordei
Penicillium brunneum
Penicillium madriti
Penicillium sclerotigenum
Penicillium dendriticum
Penicillium donkii
Penicillium isariiforme
Penicillium chermesinum
Ganoderma mirabile
Ganoderma weberianum
Penicillium chrysogenum var. dipodomyis
Penicillium griseofulvum var. dipodomyicola
Penicillium glandicola var. mononematosum
Coprinus congregatus
Cryphonectria parasitica
Tricholoma matsutake
Alternaria kikuchiana
Cordana ellipsoidea
Cordyceps ophioglossoides
Ganoderma applanatum
Mycosphaerella pinodes
Wolfiporia cocos
Schizophyllum commune
Venturia inaequalis
Venturia nashicola
Xylaria polymorpha
Amanita aspera
Amanita spissa
Alternaria mali
Amanita caesarea
Amanita calyptroderma
Amanita fulva
Amanita muscaria
Amanita mutabilis
Ganoderma pfeifferi
Polyporus tsugae
Hypocrea lactea
Favolus arcularius
Amanita rubescens
Amanita vittadinii
Beauveria caledonica
Beauveria felina
Beauveria vermiconia
Penicillium aragonense
Penicillium asturianum
Penicillium gerundense
Penicillium lacus-sarmientei
Geosmithia namylowskii
Penicillium phoeniceum
Penicillium yugoslavicum
Xylaria apiculata
Xylaria arbuscula
Xylaria cornu-damae
Xylaria cubensis
Xylaria digitata
Xylaria enteroleuca
Xylaria fioriana
Xylaria longipes
Xylaria mali
Xylaria sicula
Xylaria vaporaria
Neosartorya spinosa
Aspergillus multicolor
Aspergillus niger var. niger fsp. hennebergii
Coprinus atramentarius
Phlebiopsis gigantea
Terana caerulea
Vuilleminia comendens
Stereum gausapatum
Lopharia spadicea
Junghuhnia nitida
Polyporus tuberaster
Phanerochaete sordida
Bondarzewia montana
Bjerkandera adusta
Irpex lacteus
Phellinus linteus
Coniophora puteana
Punctularia atropurpurascens
Hericium coralloides
Echinodontium japonicum
Fistulina hepatica
Pycnoporus cinnabarinus
Clitocybe clavipes
Pleurotus sajor-caju
Lentinula edodes
Pholiota adiposa
Glomerella lagenaria
Thanatephorus cucumeris
Gloeocystidiellum porosum
Hyphoderma setigerum
Mycoacia fuscoatra
Peniophora quercina
Phlebia radiata
Sistotrema brinkmannii
Merulius tremellosus
Aleurodiscus amorphus
Botryobasidium vagam
Hypochnicium bombycinum
Hyphodontia alutaria
Leucogyrophana mollusca
Resinicium bicolor
Trechispora mollusca
Botryohypochnus isabellinus
Penicillium rubrisclerotium
Penicillium rubrum
Penicillium purpurogenum var. rubrisclerotium
Exophiala angulospora
Exophiala jeanselmei var. heteromorpha
Exophiala lecanii-corni
Exophiala bergeri
Exophiala moniliae
Exophiala pisciphila
Trichosporon lignicola var. lignicola
Hyalodendron lignicola
Leptodontidium beauverioides
Leptodontidium boreale
Leptodontidium camptobactrum
Leptodontidium elatius var. ovalisporum
Moniliella acetoabutens
Moniliella pollinis
Moniliella suaveolens var. suaveolens
Moniliella suaveolens var. nigra
Amylostereum areolatum
Stereum hirsutum
Exophiala psychrophila
Leptodontidium aciculare
Leptodontidium elatius var. elatius
Cystostereum murrayi
Lopharia cinerascens
Xylobolus annosus
Podoscypha elegans
Chondrostereum purpureum
Eutypa flavovirens
Daldinia concentrica
Crytoporus volvatus
Hexagonia hydnoides
Megasporoporia hexagonoides
Melanoporia nigra
Agaricus arvensis
Amauroderma rude
Amylostereum chailletii
Antrodia serialis
Antrodia xantha
Cymatoderma caperatum
Veluticeps berkeleyi
Boreostereum radiatum
Hypocrea citrina var. citrina
Coriolopsis gallica
Trichaptum pergamenum
Trametes villosa
Anomoporia albolutescens
Donkioporia expansa
Tinctoporellus epimiltinus
Leptodontidium obscurum
Pluteus petasatus
Agaricus abruptobulbus
Antrodiella fissilifomis
Auriporia aurea
Antrodiella americana
Veluticeps abietina
Daedaleopsis nipponica
Ramichloridium schulzeri var. tritici
Ceriporia excelsa
Ramichloridium subulatum
Climacodon septentrionalis
Rhinocladiella aquaspersa
Rhinocladiella atrovirens
Ceriporia tarda
Ceriporia reticulata
Ceriporiopsis subvermispora
Ceriporiopsis rivulosa
Ceriporia purpurea
Datronia scutellata
Claviceps purpurea
Ramichloridium ellipticum
Ramichloridium epichloes
Hamigera avellanea
Pyricularia oryzae
Ramichloridium schulzeri var. schulzeri
Ramichloridium pini
Coriolopsis polyzona
Cytidia salicina
Daldinia vernicosa
Filobasidiella neoformans
Kluyveromyces lactis var. lactis
Kluyveromyces fragilis
Schizosaccharomyces pombe var. pombe
Kazachstania unispora
Stephanoascus smithiae
Pichia pastoris
Debaryomyces occidentalis var. occidentalis
Debaryomyces occidentalis var occidentalis
Debaryomyces hansenii var. hansenii
Debaryomyces vanrijiae var. vanrijiae
Filobasidium uniguttulatum
Saccharomyces carlsbergensis
Saccharomyces chevalieri
Endomycopsis sp.
Saccharomyces ellipsoideus
Schizosaccharomyces octosporus var. octosporus
Saccharomycopsis schoenii
Ambrosiozyma monospora
Cystofilobasidium captitatum
Dekkera anomala
Brettanomyces custersianus
Zygosaccharomyces bailii
Debaryomyces hansenii var. fabryii
Arxiozyma telluris
Pichia norvegensis
Candida santamariae var. santamariae
Candida membranaefaciens
Zygosaccharomyces cidri
Cryptococcus albidus var. albidus
Cryptococcus dimeneae
Cryptococcus humicolus
Williopsis saturnus var. saturnus
Clavispora opuntiae
Pichia lynferdii
Pichia minuta var. minuta
Pichia misumaiensis
Pichia ofunaensis
Williopsis pratensis
Williopsis saturnus var. sargentensis
Williopsis saturnus var. suaveolens
Cryptococcus albidus var. kuetzingii
Cryptococcus laurentii var. laurentii
Cryptococcus magnus var. magnus
Sporobolomyces albo-rubescens
Zygosaccharomyces fermentati
Saccharomyces transvaalensis
Candida tropicallis
Pichia guilliemondii
Candida railenensis
Trichosporon pullulans
Cryptococcus terricolus
Cryptococcus yarrowii
Arthroascus fermentans
Tricosporon jirovecii
Trichospron ovoides
Malassezia globosa
Malassezia obtusa
Metschnikowia hibisci
Nadsonia fulvescens var. fulvescens
Sirobasidium intermedium
Tremella cinnabarina
Trichosporon sporotrichoides
Cadidida viswanathii
Metschnikowia hawaiiensis
Pichia rabaulensis
Kawasakia arxii
Zygozyma oligophaga
Cadida saitoana
Filobasidium neoformans
Rhodotorula minuta var. minuta
Rhodotorula mucilaginosa var. mucilaginosa
Rhodotorula glutinis var. glutinis
Cryptococcus albidus var. aerius
Botryozyma nematodophila
Chionosphaera apobasidialis
Metschnikowia continentalis var. borealis
Metschnikowia continentalis var. continetalis
Tremella coalescens
Actinomyces bovis
Streptoverticillium sp.
Ampullariella regularis subsp. intermedia
Streptomyces roseoverticillatus
Oerskovia turbataa
Corynebacterium variabilis
Streptomyces baldaccii
Saccharomonospora caesia
Amycolatopsis fastidiosa
Nonomurea angiospora
Streptoalloteidius hindustanus
Streptomyces xantophaeus
Clavibacter michiganense subsp. michiganense
Actinomadura cremea subsp. rifamycini
Microtetraspora sp.
Nonomurea ferruginea
Nonomurea flexuosa
Nonomurea helvata
Nonomurea pusilla
Nonomurea roseola
Nonomurea roseoviolacea
Nonomurea salmonea
Nonomurea spiralis
Nonomurea turkmeniaca
Microbispora rosea subsp. nonitritogenes
Catellatospora citrea subsp. citrea
Catellatospora ferruginea
Catellatospora tsunoense
Saccharothrix coeruleoviolacea
Crossiella cryophia
Amycolatopsis orientalis subsp. orientalis
Streptosporangium corrugatum
Mycobacterium chelonae subsp. chelonae
Micromonospora echinobrunnea
Thermoactinomyces candidus
Nocardiopsis alba subsp. alba
Thermoactinomycetes sp.
Arthrobacter duodecadis
Streptomyces aminophilus
Streptomyces acrimycini
Streptomyces chrysomallus subsp. fumigatus
Streptomyces citreofluorescens
Streptomyces ehimensis
Streptomyces erumpens
Streptomyces afghaniensis
Streptomyces albireticuli
Streptomyces alboviridis
Streptomyces roseoviolaceus
Streptomyces chibaensis
Thermoactinomyces thalpophilus
Thermoactinomyces sacchari
Skermania piniformis
Williamsia murale
Arthrobacter siderocapsulatus
Streptomyces hygroscopicus subsp. duamyceticus
Myxococcus flavescens
Streptomyces rectiverticillatus
Streptomyces odorifer
Streptomyces hachijoensis
Streptomyces graminofaciens
Salinibacterium amurskiense
Streptomyces chungwhensis
Mycobacterium mantobense
Cellulosimicrobium variabile
Arthrobacter subterraneus
Comamonas koreensis
Beijerinckia indica subsp. lacticogenes
Beijerinckia mobilis
Beijerinckia fluminensis
Beijerinckia derxii subsp. venezuelae
Beijerinckia derxii subsp. derxii
Aquaspirillum sp.
Denitrobacter sp.
Thalassomonas ganghwensis
Zooshikella ganghwensis
Hongiella mannitolivorans
Algoriphagus halophilus
Hongiella ornithinivorans
Parvularcula bermudensis
Chryseobacterium daecheongense
Mesonia algae
Fulvimarina pelagi
Balneimonas flocculans
Gelidibacter mesophilus
Kaistella koreensis
Psychromonas arctica
Psychrobacter pulmonis
Rheinheimera baltica
Sphingopyxis witflariensis
Pseudomonas chloritidismutans
Pseudomonas thermotolerans
Chryseobacterium joostei
Oceanicola granulosus
Oceanicola batsensis
Robiginitalea biformata
Schlegelella thermodepolymerans
Hongiella marincola
Jannaschia helgolandensis
Erythrobacter sp.
Duganella violaceinigra
Naxibacter alkalitolerans
Alteromonas addita
Shewanella fidelis
Castellaniella caeni
Comamonas granuli
Hydrogenophaga sp.
Lysobacter koreensis
Lysobacter concretionis
Pseudomonas grimontii
Maricaulis parjimensis
Maricaulis salignorans
Maricaulis virginensis
Maricaulis washingtonensis
Winogradskyella eximia
Winogradskyella epiphytica
Winogradskyella thalassocola
Erythrobacter gaetbuli
Porphyrobacter donghaensis
Sphingopyxis baekryungensis
Sphingopyxis flavimaris
Shewanella waksmanii
Shewanella affinis
Silanimonas lenta
Salinimonas chungwhensis
Marinobacterium halophilum
Pseudoalteromonas marina
Pleomorphomonas koreensis
Cellulophage sp.
Delftia tsuruhatensis
Psychrobacter aquimaris
Psychrobacter namhaensis
Psychrobacter cibarius
Psychrobacter cibus
Acinetobacter limosus
Acinetobacter marinus
Acinetobacter seohaensis
Gillisia mitskevichiae
Salegentibacter mishustinae
Hyphomicrobium aestuarii
Pseudoalteromonas sp.
Photobacterium leiognathi
Halomonas taeanensis
Stappia aggregata
Stappia marina
Tenacibaculum lutimaris
Bizionia paragorgiae
Xanthobacter viscosus
Xanthobacter aminoxidans
Photobacterium angustum
Pseudomonas segetis
Sphingomonas kaistensis
Massilia dura
Massilia albidiflava
Massilia plicata
Massilia lutea
Sphingomonas yunnanensis
Microscilla arenaria
Marinimicrobium koreense
Marinimicrobium agarilyticum
Dyella koreensis
Arenibacterium troitsensis
Cyclobacterium amurskyense
Formosa algae
Formosa agariphila
Gramella marina
Pontibacter actiniarum
Echinicola pacifica
Reichenbachia agariperforans
Roseivirga echinicomitans
Salegentibacter holothuriorum
Chryseobacterium taeanense
Chryseobacterium soldanellicola
Aliivibrio fischeri
Burkholderia terrae
Burkholderia ginsengisoli
Dokdonia donghaensis
Polaribacter dokdonensis
Maribacter dokdonensis
Dokdonella koreensis
Persicivirga dokdonensis
Acinetobacter haemolyticus
Acinetobacter junii
Acinetobacter parvus
Acinetobacter ursingii
Acinetobacter baylyi
Acinetobacter bouvetii
Acinetobacter gerneri
Acinetobacter grimontii
Acinetobacter towneri
Aquaspirillum anulus
Chryseobacterium defluvii
Chryseobacterium formosense
Brevundimonas bacteroides
Brevundimonas intermedia
Brevundimonas mediterranea
Brevundimonas variabilis
Caulobacter leidyia
Zoogloea ramigera
Chryseobacterium caeni
Vibrio litoralis
Sulfitobacter litoralis
Oceanisphaera donghaensis
Azonexus caeni
Hymenobacter rigui
Thermomonas koreensis
Stenotrophomonas dokdonensis
Variovorax dokdonensis
Brevundimonas alba
Salegentibacter agarivorans
Sphingomonas melonis
Mariniflexile gromovii
Pedobacter ginsengisoli
Dyadobacter ginsengisoli
Flavobacterium croceum
Vibrio orientalis
Acinetobacter DNA-Group
Acinetobacter Genospecies
Azospirillum doebereinerae
Sphingopyxis alaskensis
Zobellia galactanovorans
Samsonia erythrinae
Flavibacterium frigidarium
Limnobacter thiooxidans
Burkholderia ambifaria
Rhizobium larrymoorei
Mesorhizobium chacoense
Halomonas maura
Quadricoccus australiensis
Burkholderia sacchari
Ralstonia campinensis
Pseudoalteromonas maricaloris
Methylobacterium suomiense
Maribacter sedimenticola
Maribacter aquivivus
Maribacter ulvicola
Microbulbifer celer
Brevibacillus levickii
Aneurinibacillus terranovensis
Bacillus shackletonii
Geobacillus debilis
Bacillus velezensis
Paenibacillus xylanilyticus
Bacillus acidicola
Paenibacillus lactis
Paenibacillus lentimorbus
Streptococcus parasanguinis
Paenibacillus donghaensis
Cohnella thermotolerans
Cohnella hongkongensis
Enterococcus camelliae
Halobacillus campisalis
Halobacillus seohaensis
Bacillus massiliensis
Paenibacillus camelliae
Enterococcus asini
Enterococcus columbae
Enterococcus dispar
Enterococcus gilvus
Enterococcus pallens
Enterococcus ratti
Enterococcus sulfureus
Lactobacillus cypricasei
Enterococcus haemoperoxidus
Enterococcus moraviensis
Streptococcus australis
Virgosporangium ochraceum
Virgosporangium aurantiacum
Paenibacillus jamilae
Paenibacillus graminis
Cymatoderma dendriticum
Coriolopsis caperata
Cystostereum murraii
Diplomitoporus overholtsii
Ramichloridium cerophilum
Veluticeps ambigua
Daedaleopsis confragosa var. confragosa
Ceriporiopsis resinascens var. pseudogilvescens
Ramichloridium anceps
Ramichloridium fasciculatum
Diplomitoporus crustulinus
Daedaleopsis confragosa var. tricolor
Trichosporonoides spathulata
Sarcinomyces crustaceus
Rosulomyces arthrosporioides
Rhinocladiella phaeophora
Exophiala jeanselmei var. lecaniicorni
Phaeococcomyces exophialae
Fonsecaea compacta
Phaeococcomyces catenatus
Phaeococcomyces nigricans
Trichosporonoides oedocephalis
Trichosporonoides nigrescens
Trichosporonoides megachiliensis
Trichosporonoides madida
Sarcinomyces phaeomuriformis
Nectria fuckeliana
Clavicorona pyxidata
Ramaria abietina
Anomoporia bombycina
Cylindrocarpon album
Neonectria galligena
Penicillium pittii
Penicillium siamense
Penicillium neopurpurogenum
Penicillium funiculosum
Penicillium krugeri
Penicillium crateriforme
Penicillium punicae
Penicillium tardum
Penicillium cf.
Ramichloridium mackenziei
Myrmecridium flexuosum
Cyphella digitalis
Penicillium frequentans
Nigrospora sphaerica
Westerdykella cylindrica
Westerdykella dispersa
Westerdykella multispora
Westerdykella purpurea
Sesquicillium buxi
Sesquicillium microsporum
Sesquicillium pseudosetosum
Acremonium antarcticum
Acremonium apii
Acremonium arxii
Acremonium bactrocephalum
Acremonium biseptum
Acremonium brachypenium
Acremonium breve
Acremonium brunnescens
Acremonium byssoides
Acremonium camptosporum
Acremonium crotocinigenum
Acremonium curvulum
Acremonium dichromosporum
Acremonium diospyri
Acremonium gamsii
Acremonium guillematii
Acremonium hennebertii
Acremonium incoloratum
Acremonium inflatum
Acremonium murorum var. murorum
Acremonium nepalense
Acremonium nigrosclerotium
Acremonium ochraceum
Acremonium psammosporum
Acremonium pseudozeylanicum
Acremonium roseogriseum
Acremonium sordidulum
Acremonium spinosum
Acremonium stromaticum
Acremonium thermophilum
Acremonium tsugae
Acremonium verruculosum
Acremonium vitellinum
Acremonium zeae
Westerdykella nigra
Sesquicillium candelabrum
Nectria impariphialis
Acremonium alternatum
Acremonium cucurbitacearum
Acremonium falciforme
Acremonium flavum
Neotyphodium lolii
Acremonium pinkerotoniae
Acremonium pteridii
Acremonium rhabdosporum
Acremonium salmoneum
Mucor hiemalis
Phycomyces sp.
Trichoderma koningi
Phycomyces blakesleeanus
Phycomyces nitens
Ganoderma anullare
Ganoderma meredithae
Ganoderma oregonense
Ganoderma resinaceum
Ganoderma valesiacum
Agrocybe cylindrica
Agroccybe cylindrica
Agrocybe firma
Agrocybe paludosa
Agrocybe praecox
Agrocybe vervacti
Agrocybe alnetorum
Dictyostelium dimigraformum
Dictyostelium purpureum
Dictyostelium giganteum
Dictyostelium aureostipes
Polysphondylium violaceum
Polysphondylium tenuissium
Phellinus baumii
Phellinus pectinatus
Phellinus chrysoloma
Phellinus sp.
Phellinus ribis
Phellinus igniarius
Hymenochaete adusta
Hymenochaete spreta
Hymenochaete tabacina
Aporospora sp.
Cladosporium tenuissimum
Plectosphaerella sp.
Trichoderma stromaticum
Trichoderma longibrachiaatum
Hypocrea spinulosa
Hypocrea subsplendens
Hypocrea tawa
Hypocrea vinosa
Hypocrea atrogelatinosa
Hypocrea aureoviridis
Hypocrea ceramica
Hypocrea pezizoides
Hypocrea pilulifera
Hypocrea placentula
Hypocrea poronioidea
Hypocrea protopulvinata
Hypocrea semiorbis
Hypocrea cornea
Hypocrea dichromospora
Hypocrea gelatinosa
Hypocrea hunua
Hypocrea koningii
Trichoderma croceum
Trichoderma fertile
Trichoderma minutisporum
Trichoderma oblongisporum
Trichoderma pubescens
Trichoderma spirale
Trichoderma strictipile
Trichoderma strigosum
Trichoderma tomentosum
Trichoderma longipile
Verticillium aranearum
Verticillium balanoides
Verticillium chamydosporium var. chamydosporium
Saccharomyces castellii
Saccharomyces dairenensis
Rhodosporidium kratochviovae
Ttichosporon sp.
Protomyces lactucaedebilis
Reniforma strues
Protomyces gravidus
Cryptococcus nodaensis
Leucosporidiella creatinivora
Rhodotorula glutinis var. dairenensis
Bullera crocea
Cystofilobasidium infirmo-miniatum
Rhodotorula fujisanensis
Tilletiaria anomala
Cephaloascus fragrans
Dipodascopsis uninucleata var. wickerhamii
Dipodascopsis uninucleata var. uninucleata
Eremothecium cymbalariae
Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. bicuspidata
Babjevia anomala
Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. chathamia
Metschnikowia bicuspidata var. californica
Lipomyces spencermartinsiae
Debaryomyces castellii
Issatchenkia scutulata var. scutulata
Myxozyma monticola
Dipodascopsis tothii
Cephaloascus albidus
Brettanomyces naardenensis
Myxozyma vanderwaltii
Kluyveromyces aestuarii
Kazachstania africana
Nakaseomyces bacillisporus
Nakaseomyces delphensis
Kluyveromyces dobzhanskii
Kazachstania lodderae
Tetrapisispora phaffii
Lachancea waltii
Kluyveromyces wickerhamii
Vanderwaltozyma yarrowii
Smithiozyma japonica
Metschnikowia agaves
Metschnikowia gruessii
Kazachstania barnettii
Kazachstania spencerorum
Tetrapisispora blattae
Metschnikowia australis
Metschnikowia krissii
Zygozyma smithiae
Sporidiobolus ruineniae var. ruineniae
Schizosaccharomyces japonicus var. japonicus
Zygotorulaspora florentinus
Sporobolomyces kluyveri-nielii
Zygozyma suomiensis
Zygosaccharomyces mellis
Pichia galeiformis
Candida amapae
Candida apis var. apis
Candida sophiae-reginae
Torulaspora microellipsoides
Buller globispora
Buller pseudoalba
Buller variabilis
Komagataella pseudopastoris
Candida batistae
Candida dubliniensis
Malassezia slooffiae
Pichia sporocuriosa
Pichia trehaloabstinens
Pichia triangularis
Candida heliconiae
Candida sanpauloensis
Candida zeylanoides var. zeylanoides
Cryptococcus liquefaciens
Cryptococcus perniciosus
Komagataella phaffii
Saccharomyces mikatae
Saccharomyces cariocanus
Kazachstania kunashirensis
Geotrichum vulgare
Pseudozyma jejuensis
Cryptococcus feraegula
Candida sorbosivorans
Candida orba
Kurtzmaniella cleridarum
Candida tilneyi
Candida powellii
Saccharomyces naganishii
Saccharomyces humaticus
Saccharomyces yakushimaensis
Candida bituminiphila
Kazachstania martiniae
Pichia angophorae
Hanseniaspora meyeri
Hanseniaspora opuntiae
Phaffomyces antillensis
Pichia barkeri
Kregervanrija delftensis
Pichia meyerae
Kazachstania viticola
Kazachstania turicensis
Pichia onychis
Pichia heimii
Pichia media
Kazachstania yakushimaensis
Kazachstania heterogenica
Pichia fermentans var. fermentans
Saccharomyces cerevisiae var. cerevisiae
Kluyveromyces marxianus var. marxianus
Zygosaccharomyces lentus
Botryzyma mucatilis
Ascobotryozyma cognata
Ascobotryozyma americana
Bulleribasidium oberjochense
Ogataea falcaomoraisii
Papiliotrema bandonii
Starmerella meliponinorum
Streptomyces halotolerans
Nocardiopsis aegyptia subsp. aurantiaca
Nesterkonia halotoleans
Streptomyces psychrotolerans
Janibacter marinus
Exiguobacterium aestuarii
Exiguobacterium marinum
Streptomyces olivoreticuli subsp. olivoreticuli
Marinococcus halotolerans
Yania flava
Streptomyces willmorei
Streptomyces daliensis
Streptomyces chrysomallus subsp. chrysomallus
Mycobacterium massiliense
Microbispora rosea subsp. taiwanensis
Pseudonocardia fici
Phycicola gilvus
Actinocorellia cavernae
Phycicoccus dokdonensis
Mycobacterium bolletii
Saccharopolyspora antimicrobica.
Zimmermannella alba
Zimmermannella bifida
Zimmermannella faecalis
Actinomyces suimastitidis
Streptimonospora salina
Streptomyces californicus
Streptomyces flaviscleroticus
Streptomyces lavendulae
Streptomyces ipomoeae
Streptomyces parvisporogenes
Streptomyces praecox
Lysobacter capsici
Variovorax boronicumulans
Labrys miyagiensis
Pseudochrobactrum saccharolyticum
Pseudochrobactrum asaccharolyticum
Pseudochrobactrum kiredjianae
Polaromonas aquatica
Polaromonas naphthalenivorans
Castellaniella denitrificans
Herminiimonas fonticol
Herminiimonas arsenicoxydans
Luteolibacter algae
Luteolibacter pohnpeiensis
Chryseobacterium wanjuense
Burkholderia sediminicola
Jannaschia rubra
Hoeflea alexandrii
Salipiger mucosus
Methylobacterium adhaesivum
Aeromonas bivalvium
Leeuwenhoekiella blandensis
Cupriavidus pinatubonensis
Cupriavidus laharis
Pseudomonas duriflava
Roseovarius aestuarii
Shigella flexneri
Halomonas axialensis
Halomonas magadiensis
Halomonas meridiana
Loktanella rosea
Acetobacter pasteurianus subsp. ascendens
Acetobacter pomorum
Acetobacter senegalensis
Acetobacter pasteurianus subsp. pasteurianus
Pseudoalteromonas flavipulchra
Pseudoalteromonas mariniglutinosa
Shewanella pacifica
Azomonas macrocytogenes
Shewanella morhuae
Flavobacterium dontanense
Flavobacterium ponti
Flavobacterium haoranii
Lysobacter bugurensis
Verticillium fungicola var. aleophilum
Verticillium fungicola var. flavidum
Verticillium fusisporum
Verticillium lamellicola
Cosmospora coccinea
Verticillium psalliotae
Verticillium rexianum
Verticillium suchlasporium/aff.
Verticillium suchlasporium var. catenatum
Verticillium suchlasporium var. suchlasporium
Verticillium tricorpus
Gliocladium nigrovirens
Gliocladium roseum
Gliocladium agarwalii
Ascoidea corymbosa
Verticillium biguttatum
Verticillium coccosporum
Verticillium gonioides
Verticillium incurvum
Verticillium lecythidis
Lampteromyces japonicus
Lentinus levis
Neolentinus suffrutescens
Hypocrea citrina var. americna
Hypocrea psychriphila
Hypocrea psychrophila
Hypocrea pulvinata
Hypocrea splendens
Hypocrea sulphurea
Hypomyces dactylarioides
Hypomyces mycophilus
Hypomyces rosellus
Pleurotus australis
Pleurotus calyptratus
Pleurotus citrinopileatus
Pleurotus columbinus
Pleurotus cystidiosus var. formosensis
Pleurotus dryinus
Pleurotus dryinus var. pometi
Pleurotus eous
Pleurotus euosmus
Pleurotus floridanus
Pleurotus fuscus var. ferulae
Pleurotus ostreatoroseus
Pleurotus rattenburyi
Pleurotus sapidus
Pleurotus smithii
Hohenbuehelia grisea
Pleurotus incarnatus
Pleurotus lampas
Cheimonophyllum candidissimum
Clitopilus passeckerianus
Clitopilus cretatus
Clitopilus pinsitus
Gerronema josserandii
Hohenbuehelia petaloides
Hohenbuehelia nigra
Lentinus tigrinus
Lyophyllum ulmarium
Lyophyllum decastes
Omphalotus olearius
Omphalotus mexicanus
Panellus serotinus
Panellus stipticus
Panellus violaceofulvus
Phyllotopsis nidulans
Pleurocybella lignatillis
Pleurocybella lignatilis
Resuponatus applicatus
Hohenbuehelia cyphelliformis
Hohenbuehelia unguicularis
Rhodotus palmatus
Inonotus obliquus
Pholiota aurivella
Sparassis crispa
Grifora frondosa
Gymnopilus spectabilis
Pholiota carbonaria
Pholiota lucifera
Pholiota nameko
Pholiota squarrosa
Pholiota squarroso-adiposa
Mycena haematopoda
Beauveria bronginiartii
Psathyrella murcida
Hyphoderma sp.
Hymenochaete intricate
Trametes hirusta
Mycoacia copelandii
Cerrena consors
Trametes suaveolens
Fomitopsis rosea
Pholiota sp.
Tyromyces incarnata
Discosphaerina fagi
Exobasidium vexans
Tilletiopsis minor var. minor
Trichoderma agressivum
Hymenochaete intricata
Lentinus lepideus
Microporus vernicipes
Phellinus gilvus
Schizopora paradoxa
Trametes sp.
Daedaleopsis styracina
Daedaleopsis tricolor
Gloeophyllum sp.
Perenniporia subacida
Pseudohydnum geleatinosum
Chaetomium longirostre
Paxillus involutus
Lepista nuda
Trichoderma pleurotum
Trichoderma pleuroticola
Monascus anka
Endomycopsis fibuligera
Saccharomyces capsularis
Saccharomyces cereviseae
Hansenula sp.
Saccharomyces rouxii
Candida saitaona
Torulopsis candida
Rhodotorula pilimanae
Candida pseudotropicalis
Candida etchelsii
Torulopsis etchelsii
Saccharomyces var. inuliticus
Zygosaccharomyces soyae
Trichosporon fennicum
Torulopsis glabrata
Saccharomyces sake
Saccharomyces kloeckerianus
Saccharomyces formosensis
Saccharomyces coreanus
Rhodotorula piliminae
Rhodotorula var. glutinis
Williopsis var. saturnus
Hansenula saturnus
Hansenula polymorpha
Debaryomyces var. hansenii
Candida famata
Candida var. famata
Debaryomyces kloeckeri
Candida var. thermophila
Candida lipolytica
Aspergillus soyae sojae
Fusarium graminearium
Chladosporium fulvum
Gibberela fujikurio
Mucor subtilissimus
Mucor prainii
Mucor varians
Monilia sitophila
Trichoderma longibranchiatum
Aspergillus var. awamori
Syncephalastrum racemosus
Aspergillus var. kawachi
Geotrichum roseum
Trichoderma pseudokoningi
Aspergillus var. usamii
Aspergillus var. brunneus
Rhizopus oligosporus
Alternaria sp.
Mucor sp.
Trichoderma pseudo
Rhizopus peka
Rhizopus arrhizus
Rhizopus hangchow
Rhizopus tamarii
Rhizopus cohnii
Rhizopus karsho
Gibberela fukikurio
Thamnostylum piriforme
Scopulariopsis sp.
Periconia sp.
Penicillium lilacinum
Penicillium bialowizense
Paecilomyces elegans
Neurospora sp.
Mucor abundans
Fusarium sacchari
Fusarium var. subglutinans
Fusarium moniforme
Eurotium sp.
Aspergillus tubigensis
Aspergillus sydowi
Aspergillus oryzae sojae
Emiricella nidulans
Emiricella var. nidulans
Alternaria brassicicola
Gluconoacetobacter xylinus
Gluconoacetobacter subsp. xylinus
Acetobacter xylinum
Gluconoacetobacter hansenii
Acetobacter hansenii
Lactobacillus coryniformis
Lactobacillus subsp. coryniformis
Lactobacillus subsp. casei
Lactobacillus subsp. sake
Pediococcus cereviseae
Pediococcus subsp. mesenteroides
Streptococcus subsp. delbrueckii
Streptococcus subsp. lactis
Streptococcus subsp. yamashiensis
Sarcina lutea
Leuconostoc mesenteroides
Leuconostoc subsp. mesenteroides
Bacillus stearothermophilus
Lactococcus lactis
Lactococcus subsp. lactis
Streptococcus lactis
Streptococcus cremoris
Lactobacillus subsp. bulgaricus
Lactobacillus bulgaricus
Desulfotomaculum nigrificans
Thermoanaerobacterium thermosaccharolyticum
Clostridium thermosaccharolyticum
Acetobacter subsp. pasteurianus
Salmonella choleraesuis
Salmonella subsp. choleraesuis
Salmonella typhimurium
Pseudomonas solanacearum
Leuconostoc subsp. dextranicum
Leuconostoc dextranicum
Zymomonas mobilis
Pediococcus cerevisiae
Tric pumilus
Streptomyces streptomycini
Streptococcus faecalis
Arthrobacter luteus
Propionibacterium freudenrechii
Streptomyces surinam
Sinorhizobium meliloti
Frankia sp.
Pasteurella multocida
Mannheimia haemolytica
Brevibacterium flavum
Streptomyces mashuense
Pseudomonas syringae
Rhizobium trifolii
Flavobacterium aurantiacum
Alcaligenes feacalis
Pseudomonas diminuta
Brucella melitensis
Serratia proteamaculans
Salmonella typhi
Stomatococcus sp.
Thiobacillus ferrooxidans
Yersinia enterocolitica
Vibrio alginolyticus
Vibrio harveyi
Enterococcus hirea
Vibrio proteolytica
Spirillum lunatum
Vibrio parahaemolyticus
Vibrio natriegens
Vibrio campbelli
Herbaspirillum serepedicae
Vibrio harveyii
Serratia mercescens
Lactobacillus para paracasei
Bifidobacterium spp. 1
Bifidobacterium spp. 2
Bifidobacterium spp. 3
Rhizobium etii
Sinorhizobium fredii
Rhizobium giardinii
Rhizobium gallicum
Rhizobium
Gluconoacetobacter sp.
lactobacillus parcasei
Lactobacillus lactis
Klebsiella ozaenae
Azospirillum irakense
Listonella arguillarum
Vibrio mediterranei
Rhizobim
Rhiuzobium
Vibrio campbelii
Pseudomonas
Vibrio
Enterobacter
Saccharomyces capensis
Saccharomyces diastaticus
Endomycopsis burtonii
Endomycopsis bubodii
Pichia vini
Torulopsis mogii
Trichosporon inulinum
Torulopsis dattila
Saccharomyces praecisus
Saccharomyces robustus
Pichia membranaefaciens
kloer cerevisiae
Candida acidothermophilum
Agaricus abrupticolus
Agaricus bisporus
Agaricus perfuscus
Agaricus volvatus
Auricularia sp.
Agaricus auricula
Auricularia auricula
Agaricus fuscosuccinea
Calvatia lilacinum
Collybia reinakeana
Hydnum sp.
Lentinus sajor-caju
Lepiota naucina
Oudemansiella canarii
Termitomyces cartilagineus
Volvariella volvacea
Agaricus bitorquis
Rhizopus delemar
Monascus sp.
Cladosporium resinae
Volvariella volvaceae
Penicillium citreo-viride
Pisolithus tinctorius
Pithomyces sp.
Scolecobasidium sp.
Rhizopogon sp.
Suillus punctatipes
Botrytis diplodia
Phomopsis sp.
Coprinus versicolor
Rhizomucor pusillus
Mucor alternans
Penicillium puberulum
Fusarium poae
Sporotrichum pulverulentum
Gibberella fujikuroi
Rhizopus microsporus
Metarrhizium anisopliae
Thermomyces lanuginosus
Cunninghamella blakesleeana
Mucor rouxii
Cephalosporium acremonium
Colletotrichum
Colletotrichum sp.
Collletotrichum sp.
Aspergillus funigatus
Fusarium avcnaceum
Chaetomium sp.
Tricophyton mentagrophytes
Rhizoctonia solani
Vibrio harrefi
Vibrio campbellii
Salmonella typhii
Acetobacter aceti subsp. aceti
Acetobacter aceti subsp. xylinum
Lactobacillus delbruekii
Bacillus thuringiensis strain finitimus
Bacillus cereus var. mycoides
Bacillus polymyxa
Vibrio fischeri
Sacchromyces rouxii
Saccharomyces fragilis
Saccharomyces cerevisiae strain wates
Hansenula subpelliculosa
Saccharomyces cerevisiae var. ellipsoideus
Saccharomyces cerevisiae awamori
Candida utilis var. thermophila
Candida diddensii
Candida quilliermondii
Penicillium aurantiobrunneum
Gibberella fujikoroi
Aspergillus awamori nakagawa
Penicillium purpuregenum
Coriolus versicolor
Rhizopus delamar
Cunninghamela sp.
Thermomyces lanuginosus strain A
Thermomyces lanuginosus strain E
Thermomyces lanuginosus strain Bw
Enterococcus faecalis Group D
Staphylococcus capitis
Morganella morganii
Citrobacter freundii complex
Acinetobacter calcoaceticus - baumanii complex
Enterococcus avium Group D
Enterobacter intermedius
Salmonella sp.
Yersinia frederiksenii
Staphylococcus cohnii
Kluyvera sp.
Shigella boydii
Shigella dysenteriae
Achromobacter xylosoxidans subsp. xylosoxidans
Enterococcus faecium Group D
Debaryomyces hansenii fabryi<